Emali/Mulala

SN NAMES INSTITUTION  AMOUNT   AMOUNT PER SCHOOL 
1 JAMES N MUTUNGA ABC KITONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
2 MUENDO KELVIN ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
3 MUTHEU MUEMA BARAZANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
4 JUDITH VAATI MUTUA BARAZANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
5 MERCY NDONYE  BARAZANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  18,000
6 KENNEDY MWENDWA CHUKA HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
7 MURUMBI WAVINYA SIMON CHUKA UNIVERSITY          10,000  
8 SAMMY FELIX NDEMANGE  CHUKA UNIVERSITY             7,500                                  17,500
9 PRECIOUS MUSENYA MUTUKU DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY           10,000                                  10,000
10 ANTONY MULI MUTUKU DEDAN KIMATHI UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
11 ELIZABETH M. MUNYAO EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
12 LINET AMINA MARGARET EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
13 REMY KYALO EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
14 WILLIAM MWENDWA MUINDI EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
15 MUTANGA DAVID EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
16 DAVID KIMANTHI KIMEU EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                  21,000
17 DAVID MUIA MUSAU EMBULULU SECONDARY- NGONG HILLS             6,000                                     6,000
18 FAITH MUSENYA MASILA GIGIRI GIRLS SECONDARY             6,000                                     6,000
19 MICHAEL YULU MBOYA GIGIRI NZEENI BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL              6,000                                     6,000
20 MUTHAMA EVERYLENE NDANU GLORY GIRLS SECONDARY             3,500                                     3,500
21 MARY NDANU KIVINDU GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS SEC SCHOOL             6,000  
22 HAPPY MANJALA MWAMBURI GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS' SEC SCHOOL             6,000  
23 MARTINA KALONDU GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS' SEC SCHOOL             6,000                                  18,000
24 JOHN MAINGI IMALE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
25 JOSHUA MUTUA MUTISO JARAMOGI OGINGA ODINGA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY          10,000  
26 ONESMUS MAUNDU NZIOKA JARAMOGI OGINGA ODINGA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY          10,000                                  20,000
27 FAITH MWENDE KABETE TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE             7,500                                     7,500
28 ANNA MWIKALI KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOOL             3,500  
29 MUTUA MULI KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOOL             3,500  
30 PAUL M NDAYA KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOOL             3,500  
31 SIMON MALIKA KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOOL             3,500  
32 JOSHUA MUENDO MUSYOKA KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOOL             3,500                                  17,500
33 MAUNDU MUSEMBI KALULINI BOYS SECONDARY             6,000                                     6,000
34 MUKENA NTHENGE KARATINA UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
35 MBITHE SUSAN MBESA KASIKEU GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
36 JOSPHAT NGULA MUSAU KATOLONI TECH             5,000                                     5,000
37 CHRISTOPHER KAVAI KENYA INSITUTE OF MANAGEMENT             7,500                                     7,500
38 DERRICK KAKUTA KIVEVO KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE -KILIFI             7,500                                     7,500
39 JOSEPHINE NDINDA NDIKU KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE -LODWAR             7,500                                     7,500
40 SALVIN ISAAC MATATA KERICHO TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE             7,500                                     7,500
41 URBANUS KIOKO KIBWEZI TEACHERS' TRAINING COLLEGE             7,500  
42 REGINA M MICHAEL KIBWEZI TEACHERS' TRAINING COLLEGE             7,500                                  15,000
43 DANIEL MUTINDA KIVUVA KIFE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS             7,500                                     7,500
44 MICHAEL MUSAU NGULI KIKUMINI BOYS             6,000                                     6,000
45 REHEME NDUKU  KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
46 KALUKI NGINA KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
47 MERCY NDANU DAVID KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
48 MARGARET MATHINA WAMBUA KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
49 MARRIETA MWENDE NZINGA KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
50 AMINA MUTUNGA KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
51 ASHA LULU ALI KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
52 BEATRICE NTHAMBI TAMA KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  33,000
53 TIMOTHY KIOKO MUENDO KILUNGU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
54 STEPHEN MUTUKU MUSYOKA KILUNGU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
55 DEBORAH MWENGYA KIONGWANI GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
56 SUSAN M MICHAEL KIONGWANI GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
57 TIMOTHY MUTISYA MUTHIANI KIONGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
58 BRIAN MUTUKU MUTUNGA KIONGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
59 SOMBA WINFRED MUTHOKI KMTC             7,500                                     7,500
60 FAITH NDUKI KOLA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
61 NDUKU IRENE KINYAMAO KYEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
62 JAMES MUTISYA NDETO KYEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     9,500
63 FREREDRICK W KYALO KYUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
64 MARY NZISA KYUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
65 EMMANUEL WAMBUA MUTUKU MAASAI MARA UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
66 CHRISTINE MBEKE MACHAKOS  SCHOOL FOR DEAF             5,562  
67 MAUREEN KANINI KYALO MACHAKOS  SCHOOL FOR DEAF             5,000  
68 PETER NGULUKU MACHAKOS  SCHOOL FOR DEAF             6,000                                  16,562
69 CECILIA M NZIOKA MACHAKOS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY             7,500                                     7,500
70 ABEDNEGO KIOKO MAKAU MACHAKOS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE          10,000                                  10,000
71 GIFT WAMBUA MAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
72 IRENE MUTINDI MUTUA MAKONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
73 JACKSON MUTUKU NZYOKI MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
74 FAITH NDUKU MUINDI MASENO UNIVERSITY             7,500  
75 JOSPHAT NYAMAI MULI MASENO UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  17,500
76 MUTINDA JACKLINE KALONDU MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
77 JACOB NGUMA KIOKO MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
78 JULIUS TAMA MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
79 YVONNE MONTHE MASAI MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
80 PATRICK NYANCHONG MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
81 LUCIA KAVULWA MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
82 SALOME MUTUKU MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
83 MUSEMBI ANNASTACIA MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
84 MAITHYA STEPHEN MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
85 MUSYIMI NDUNGE MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
86 REGINA KANINI MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
87 BRIAN KIMANTHI MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
88 MAGDALENE MUTUKU MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
89 NZEMBI NZOMO MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
90 EMMACULATE WAYUA MUTISO MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
91 MAITHYA STEPHEN THYAKA MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  66,000
92 JAMES K. MUTHINI MATILIKU BOYS              6,000                                     6,000
93 PENINAH MUTHEU KIEMA  MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
94 DAMARIS MUTHOKI KIVUVA  MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
95 NELIUS NDINDA NZUKUNA MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
96 AGNES NDINDA MULONZI MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
97 SAMUEL MUTUKU NTHAKYU MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
98 JAMES KASANGA MUTISYA MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
99 MAGDALENE NTHAMBA MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
100 MICHAEL KYALO MUSYOKI MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
101 ESTHER NDUNGE KILOTI MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
102 JOEL KITITU MUTUKU MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
103 CALEB NDETEI MUTUA MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
104  HILDA NZULA KASAMU MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
105 NICODEMUS KIMATHI MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
106 MUTISYA KAMULA JOHN MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
107 MAURICE MUNUKU KIOKO MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                  52,500
108 KIVUVA MWENDE  MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
109 MARY NDELEVA MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
110 WINFRED W MAKILA MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  13,000
111 VICTORIA MUINDI MID TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE             7,500                                     7,500
112 GEORGINA MUSANGI KAVITA MOI UNIVERSITY          10,000  
113 BENSON MBINDYO MUTUA MOI UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  20,000
114 VIRGINIA MWIKALI MWANIKI MOMBASA MTC             7,500                                     7,500
115 MASILA MUEMA  MT KENYA UNIVERSITY             7,500  
116 KYUVI S. LOKI MT. KENYA UNIVERSITY-          10,000                                  17,500
117 ERICK KINYILI KAMENE MUKAA BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
118 MUTINDA MARY MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
119 JENNIFFER K. MUTUKU MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
120 MARY M NYAMAI MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
121 LUCY M. MWINI MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
122 MATILDA N. MUKUSYA MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
123 FIDELIS NDUKU MBITHE MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
124 SYLVIA M KAMALU MULALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  42,000
125 RUTH NDULULU MUTISYA MULANGO GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
126 MARK MATHEKA MUTUA MUMBUNI BOYS' SEC SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
127 DOUGLAS MUTUA MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
128 TONNY MAKAU  MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
129 MUTHONI MUNINI MUTANDA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL             3,500  
130 JACINTA KANINI KITUKU MUTANDA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
131 LINET NDILA MUTANDA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  15,500
132 WYCLIFF WAMBUA NGOVI MWAANI BOYS SEC              6,000                                     6,000
133 ANNA MWIKALI KISINA MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
134 STEPHEN SYEMBA KITHOME MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
135 CAROLINE M MUTINDA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
136 JAMES HARRY MULE NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
137 MAGDALENE MBULA JAMES NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
138 KATUMO NICHOLUS KIETI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
139 SILA MWANGANGI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
140 DAISY KAMANTHE JULIUS  NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
141 EMMANUEL MWANZIA MUMBUA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
142 CHRISTINE KANINI  NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
143 MUSEMBI MWALIMU NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
144 PATRICK K. MATHIAS NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
145 PETER MWANZIA JULIUS NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
146 LILIAN MUUO MULINGE NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
147 RACHEL MUTHOKI MUTUA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
148 MUKUI MUSAU NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
149 ELIZABETH N MUTUA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
150 STEPHEN MAITHA MICHAEL NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
151 RACHAEL MUTHOKI MUTUA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
152 PETER MAMBO KISINA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
153 MUNYAO NTHENYA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
154 NDINDA SAMMY NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
155 MUTUNGA MULI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
156 ZIPPORAH KISINA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
157 JOSEPH MUTHIANI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
158 MWENDWA NZIOKI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
159 MUNYEKE SAMUEL NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
160 PHILIP NYAMAI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
161 JOYCE KYALO NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
162 JOHN MUENDO NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
163 DENIS K. MATHUVA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
164 REDEMPTA MUENI NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
165 MUTINDI MUTUA NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
166 FELISTER W. KIMILU NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
167 MARY NDUNGE NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
168 SILVIA KAMENE KAMWENGE NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
169 AMOS MWANIKI  NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
170 BRIAN MUSAU MUTUKU NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
171 ANGELINE WAYUA JACOB NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
172 JANET KALEKYE JOSEPH NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
173 ANNE M MUMO NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                159,000
174 DAMARIS MUMBUA  NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
175 FAITH NDUKU MUTINDA NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
176 SIMON MUSYOKI KYALO NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
177 MORIS MORENO MUENDO NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
178 PETER WAMBUA PATRICK NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
179 PAUL MUSEMBI NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
180 JUSTUS KIOKO NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
181 MIRRIAM MUENI MUENDO NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
182 JACINTA M. MICHAEL NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
183 CHRISTINE NGUNDI NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
184 PENINNAH MUTUA NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
185 NZIOKA KIOKO NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
186 GEOFRY KINYUNGU NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
187 MUTUNGA JULIANA NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
188 JULIUS NZIOKA WAMBUA NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                  57,500
189 SILAS MUINDE MULANDI NG'ETHA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000  
190 JOYCE NGUSYE NG'ETHA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000  
191 MICHAEL WAMBUA MUTUA NG'ETHA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000  
192 JANET KAMENE MUANGE NG'ETHA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000                                  20,000
193 ASSUMPTA MUTHEU MWETEELI NGOMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
194 ALBANUS MWETEELI KATUA NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
195 JOSEPH M NGEMU NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
196 PASCAL M MUTIE NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
197 HENRY M. MUTAVA NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
198 NGILA MUSAU NGOTO BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
199 SILA WAMI NGOTO BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  36,000
200 FAITH WANDII NGUKUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
201 MILLISENT W. MUTISO NILE ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
202 ANNE MALINDA NYAYO GIRLS             6,000                                     6,000
203 MUTUKU DAVID MULEI PWANI UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
204 BERNARD MAUNDU MUINDI RIFTVALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE             7,500                                     7,500
205 MIRRIAM MUNYIVA KIOKO RONGO UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
206 MUNYIVA JANE KYEVA S.A MAIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
207 MAGDALENE MUMBUA KIOKO SPRINGHILL KWAKAKULU YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000  
208 JERALD MUSEMBI SILA SPRINGHILL KWAKAKULU YOUTH POLYTECHNIC             5,000                                  10,000
209 JUDY MUTHEU MUTINDA ST. ANTONY IIANI SEC SCHOOL             6,000                                     6,000
210 LUCIA MWENDE ST. CHRISTOPHER GIRLS'             6,000                                     6,000
211 KATERINA ASHA ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS- MULALA             3,500                                     3,500
212 MERCY MUENI MUSYOKI ST. ELIZABETH JUNIOR SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
213 JACINTA KANINI ST. JUDE GIRLS SECONDARY             6,000                                     6,000
214 MAGDALENE M PETER ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000  
215 EVELYLINE K KITUKU ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
216 MAUNDU JOHN ST. MARK TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE             7,500                                     7,500
217 LINET NDANU MUTUKU ST. MARYS NDOVEA SEC. SCHOOL             6,000  
218 MULU KAREN NDUNGE ST. MARYS NDOVEA SEC. SCHOOL             6,000                                  12,000
219 CAROL M MUTHOKA ST.ELIZABETH GIRLS- MULALA             3,500                                     3,500
220 MICHAEL MUINDE WAMBUA SUNRISE TEACHERS' TRAINING  COLLEGE             7,500                                     7,500
221 ESTHER MUTHINI MUTANGILI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY          10,000                                  10,000
222 PHILOMENA M JAMES THITHI SECONDARY             6,000                                     6,000
223 AUGUSTINE MUENDO WAVINYA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 3,500  
224 VICTOR M NDONGA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
225 MARTIN MWENDWA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
226 CATHERINE MWONGELI TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
227 JUSTINE JOHN TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
228 WAVINYA KILONZI TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
229 KIMWELE FRANCIS TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
230 MUTUA KYALO TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
231 NTHENYA MBOYA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
232 NDINDA KATUMO TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
233 KASANGA MWENDWA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
234 JEREMIAH MULU TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
235 FAITH NDUNGE MUTHOKA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
236 JAPHETH MUSYOKA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
237 FAITH NDUNGE KAMWANZA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
238 MUOKI MUKITI TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
239 DOUGLAS MASILA NDOLO TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
240 KIOKO TOBIAS KISEO TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
241 WAYUA DANIEL TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
242 JUSTINE SILA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
243 PHILLIP M. JUMA TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
244 FIDELIS KANINI TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
245 FREREDRICK K PETER TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
247 NDAMBUKI MULEI TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500  
248 VINCENT M. MAWEU TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                  95,000
249 MUTUA MUTUKU UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET          10,000                                  10,000
250 STEPHENE MUTINDA MUSYOKA UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI             7,500  
251 PHILOMENA NDINDA MUTUKU UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI          10,000  
252 ROBERT MUSEMBI UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI          10,000                                  27,500
253 DAMARIS N MUSAU UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
254 ANNASTACIA MUTHEU UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
255 JOYCE N. WAMBUA UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
256 ANASTACIA MUSENYA UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000  
257 PURITY MUENI KIMEU UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             6,000                                  30,000
258 GEDION MUEMA MWILU  UTITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL             3,500                                     3,500
259 PAUL M. MUTUNGA VISION EMPOWERMENT             7,500                                     7,500
260 MUEMA JIVAN WEE SCHOOL FOR DEAF             6,000                                     6,000
261 STEPHEN KATUMO MUSYOKA WOTE TECHNICAL COLLEGE             7,500                                     7,500
         1,350,062                            1,350,062