Kathonzweni

SN NAME INSTITUTION  AMOUNT   AMOUNT PER SCHOOL 
1 Priscah N Mwaluko ACK Kiteei Secondary             6,000  
2 Priscillah Kasyoka ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
3 Mwongeli Mutinda ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
4 Ndanu Musyoki ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
5 Muthami Wavinya ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
6 Ndunda D Musau ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
7 Kitavi Musyoki ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
8 John Mutava ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
9 Alphonse Mutuku ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
10 Anna Mwongeli Mutua ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
11 Christopher M Muendo ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
12 Pascal Muindu Nzinga ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
13 James Mutua Kyalo ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
14 Onesmus Mutinda Kavisi ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
15 Cleophas N Mogaka ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
16 Brian Mutua Mutie ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
17 Muthoka Mutua ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500  
18 Kasungwa Kyalo ACK Kiteei Secondary             3,500                                      65,500
19 Kennedy M Ngati AIC Mavindini Secondary             6,000                                        6,000
20 Mary Minoo CARLILE COLLEGE             6,562                                        6,562
21 Dorcas M Kyengo Emmanuel Springs TTC             7,500                                        7,500
22 Mwania Nzomo Ikungu Secondary             6,000                                        6,000
23 Benson Makau JobMark College             7,500                                        7,500
24 Emmaculate Wambua Kaasya Secondary             3,500  
25 Mumo K Mutisya Kaasya Secondary             3,500  
26 Mutua Ndinda Kaasya Secondary             3,500  
27 Catherine M Musila Kaasya Secondary             3,500  
28 Mwanzia Muthiani Kaasya Secondary             6,000  
29 Alex Mutisya Kaasya Secondary             3,500  
30 Angela Nzioki Kaasya Secondary             6,000  
31 Jacklline M Muthina Kaasya Secondary             6,000                                      35,500
32 Jackline Mbithe Mutua Kambi Mawe Secondary School             6,000                                        6,000
33 Patrick K Ndome Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
34 Wambua Mutile Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
35 Benjamin M Kavindu Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
36 Benson M Mwanzia Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
37 Muteti B Kyalo Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
38 Nthenya M Musyimi Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
39 Alex D Mwalyo Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
40 Maureen W Munyao Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
41 Pauline M Nzula Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
42 Jonathan M Rose Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
43 Joseph K Ndolo Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
44 Bernice Mutila Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
45 John K Kioko Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
46 Catherine K Kamene Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500  
47 Eunice M Mathuku Kanthiitu Secondary             3,500                                      52,500
48 Faith M Mutuku Kanzokeani Secondary             6,000                                        6,000
49 Clare Mulee Munyao Karatina University          10,000                                      10,000
50 Mueke Kamanthe Kathamboni Secondary             6,000  
51 Mbondo Kimuya Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
52 Christine M Kimilu Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
53 Ndeeke Mutuku Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
54 Mumbua Mwaliko Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
55 Mwendwa Musyoki Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
56 Nzangi S Ndanu Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
57 Judith M Kavwele Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
58 Josephen M Kaloki Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
59 Muli Wambua Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
60 Kavita Mbatha Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
61 Wambua Kavindu Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
62 Mary N Mutunga Kathamboni Secondary             3,500  
63 Caroline M Mwanzia Kathamboni Secondary             6,000  
64 Nzioka Mbatha Kathamboni Secondary             3,500                                      57,500
65 Dominic Kyalo Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
66 Mutangili Kisilu Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
67 John Musyimi Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
68 Tom Nthusi Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
69 Muema Peter Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
70 Mumo Musyoki Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
71 Abednego N Makau Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
72 Martin K Michael Kathonzweni Boys             6,000  
73 James Muthoka Kathonzweni Boys             6,000                                      54,000
74 Janet K Mulwa Kathonzweni ECDE Training center             7,500                                        7,500
75 Abigael M Kioko Kathonzweni Girls             6,000  
76 Bennedetta K King'oo Kathonzweni Girls             6,000  
77 Stellamaris Nzula Kathonzweni Girls             6,000  
78 Dorcas N Muthoka Kathonzweni Girls             6,000                                      24,000
79 Gladys Kalunde Musyoki Kathonzweni HGM             6,000  
80 Mwende Malonza Kathonzweni HGM             6,000  
81 Kyama Muoki Kathonzweni HGM             6,000  
82 Lumbi Wambua Kathonzweni HGM             6,000                                      24,000
83 Christine Nzomo Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
84 Elizabeth Kimeu Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
85 Nzilani Mumbua Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
86 Jackline Katuku  Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
87 Damaris Mwikali Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
88 Catherine Wembe Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
89 Juma Mawili Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
90 Gladys Wambua  Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
91 Mwanzia Matheka Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
92 Veronica Mwikali Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
93 Mbithe Mutungi Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
94 Eric Mwendwa Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
95 Catherine Kitungai Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
96 Denis Mutua Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
97 Simon Mulinge Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
98 Francis Mutie Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000  
99 Munyao Ngina Kathonzweni CTTI             5,000                                      85,000
100 Nbithi Munyao Kavingoni Secondary             3,500  
101 Mwendwa Mbithe Kavingoni Secondary             3,500                                        7,000
102 Benjamin M Mutunga Kenya Institute of Management             7,500                                        7,500
103 Terresia N Kituu Kenya Institute of professional studies             5,000                                        5,000
104 Elizabeth N Munyao Kiangini Girls             6,000  
105 Mutheu Wambua Kiangini Girls             6,000  
106 Felister N Kisilu Kiangini Girls             6,000  
107 Faith N Muthama Kiangini Girls             6,000                                      24,000
108 Vincent M Mwongela Kibabii University college          10,000                                      10,000
109 Augustine Muthoka Kibwezi Teachers training College             7,500  
110 Stephen Muthama Kibwezi Teachers training College             7,500                                      15,000
111 Mutheu Nduku Kisayani School for the Mentally Handicaped             6,000                                        6,000
112 Nzula Ndaka Kisii University           10,000                                      10,000
113 Agnes M Muli Kiteta Girls             6,000                                        6,000
114 Jane M Mutheu Kitise Secondary             6,000  
115 Alex Kivondo Kitise Secondary             6,000  
116 Anthony Musyoki Kitise Secondary             6,000  
117 Stephen Kioko Nduku Kitise Secondary             6,000  
118 Kanini King'oo Kitise Secondary             6,000                                      30,000
119 Mwende Ndinda Kitonyoni Secondary             3,500  
120 Celestine M Mbatha Kitonyoni Secondary             3,500  
121 Stephen Muendo Kitonyoni Secondary             6,000                                      13,000
122 Damaris M Mwau Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
123 Zipporah Kyengo Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
124 Meshack Musembi Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
125 Nzilani Zacharia Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
126 John M Muema Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
127 Felister Mutua Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500  
128 Nthenya Ngome Kwakavisi Secondary             3,500                                      24,500
129 Janet N Kyalo Lenana Girls'High school              6,000                                        6,000
130 Lucas Mwania Machakos Teachers college             7,500                                        7,500
131 Ngotho B Ngumbau Makindu High School             6,000                                        6,000
132 Kelvin K Mwikali Makongo Special School for the Deaf             6,000  
133 Muema Wayua Makongo Special School for the Deaf             6,000                                      12,000
134 Zipporah M Ndungi Makueni County Technical Training Institute             5,000                                        5,000
135 Mutiso P Ngei Mathemba Secondary             3,500                                        3,500
136 Josephat Muithya Mwailu Matiliku Boys Sec. school             6,000                                        6,000
137 Johnbosco Mungami Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
138 Kiendi W Kavinya Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
139 Daniel N Makau Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
140 Victor Musau Muinde Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
141 Kioko A David Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
142 Munywoki P Mutheu Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
143 Mule Priscah Ndanu Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
144 Everlyne K Nzomo Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
145 Simon M Mutuku  Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
146 Samuel N Kaseng'e Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
147 Elizabeth N Mutisya Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
148 Mary M Muli Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
149 Munyao Ndiku Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
150 Jackson Kinyaka Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
151 Muthina Makau Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
152 Damaris M Mulinge Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
153 Mutisya Muteti Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
154 Daniel N Mutune Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
155 Joseph Ndunda Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
156 Mary Nthenya Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
157 Stephen M Ngumu Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
158 Veronica M Muthama Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
159 Nzisa Kivuva Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
160 Ngei Ndeto Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
161 Annastacia M Mwania Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
162 Felister Kavisyo Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
163 Ndunge Mutisya Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
164 Faith Minoo Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
165 Basil M Mueni Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
166 Mercy Minoo Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
167 Cynthia Mbuli Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
168 Mutinda Kamindua Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
169 Faith M Mutuku Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
170 Nicodemus Mutua Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
171 Maliti Mercy Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
172 Alex M Muendo Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
173 Ndunge Wambua Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
174 Titus Mumo Mbuvo Secondary school             6,000  
175 Emmaculate W Ngundo Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
176 Felix Nyamai Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
177 Fredrick M Nyamai Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500  
178 Muthina Mbithe Kivilu Mbuvo Secondary school             3,500                                   179,500
179 Lucia M Mutua MECETTI             7,500                                        7,500
180 Shedrack M Muthami Meru University of Science & Technology          10,000                                      10,000
181 Simon M Ngei Migori Teachers College             5,000                                        5,000
182 Naum M Musembi Moi University          10,000  
183 Faith Mumo John Moi University          10,000                                      20,000
184 Benson Maundu Mombasa college Of Professional studies             7,500                                        7,500
185 Washington Wambua Mosoriot Teachers College             7,500                                        7,500
186 Muendo Kimeu Mt Kenya University          10,000                                      10,000
187 Felix Usingi Munathi Secondary             3,500                                        3,500
188 Muteti Ndinda Muranga University college             7,500                                        7,500
189 Mirriam Mwongeli Muusini Secondary             3,500                                        3,500
190 Victor Muuo Mutua Mwaani Boys             6,000  
191 Kennedy Mutua Mwaani Boys             6,000  
192 Maurice M Mumo Mwaani Boys             6,000                                      18,000
193 Terresia M Munyao Mwaani Girls             6,000                                        6,000
194 Jacintah Kalee Nairobi Aviation College             7,500                                        7,500
195 Ngwili Ndisii Ndatani Secondary             3,500  
196 Muthina Muthoka Ndatani Secondary             3,500  
197 Kathini Kaviku Ndatani Secondary             3,500  
198 Doreen Lucky John Ndatani Secondary             3,500                                      14,000
199 William Ngui Kyuvi Ngomano Secondary school boarding             6,000                                        6,000
200 Matheka George Pwani University          10,000                                      10,000
201 Lydia S Nzyuko Regional Teachers College - Makindu             7,500                                        7,500
202 Irene Ndanu Nduku South Eastern Kenya University          10,000  
203 Redempta M Kavita South Eastern Kenya University          10,000  
204 Agnes Nduku South Eastern Kenya University           10,000                                      30,000
205 Florence Wambua St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
206 Emmanuel W Musomba St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
207 Rosemary Ngui St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
208 Patricia M Mwania St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
209 Mwania D Vika St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
210 Sharon M Wambua St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
211 Matata Muia St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
212 Ndinda Musembi St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
213 Winnicaster Ndanu St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
214 Munyao Malembwa St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
215 Paul Ndunda St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
216 Justus Musyoki St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
217 Daniel N Muthoka St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
218 Mercy M Muthoka St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
219 Makau Muange St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
220 Angeline K Makenzi St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
221 Mwongela Wambua St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
222 Stephen Silla St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
223 Muia Kyalo St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
224 Mutuku Mbevo St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500  
225 Victor Muendo St Augustine Itumbule secondary school             3,500                                      73,500
226 Albanus K Kiia St Charles Lwanga school             6,000                                        6,000
227 Ndanu Dishon St Johns Malivani secondary              6,000                                        6,000
228 Munyao Kimanthi St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
229 Kiio Musyimi St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
230 Caroline M Muungami St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
231 Anna Mutindi Mutisya St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
232 Joshua Mbithi St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
233 Anna Ndoti Nzioka St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
234 Martin K Mutua St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
235 Anna Nduku St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
236 Ndaya Mutuku St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
237 Kimeu Mutisya St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
238 David B Taabu St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500  
239 Silla Muindi St Josephs Ikaasu secondary school             3,500                                      42,000
240 Irene M Musembi St Jude Girls secondary school             6,000                                        6,000
241 Mulei Munyao St Mark's Teachers Training college Kigari             7,500                                        7,500
242 Simon Wambua St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
243 Muvoye Mutuku St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
244 Lydia W Kioko St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
245 Mumbua Muteti St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
246 Esther Mwikali Musau St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
247 Dominic M Mulwa St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
248 Catherine M Kyumwa St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
249 Kikilu Muiwa St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
250 Kimondiu Kising'u St Marys secondary school - kyunyu             3,500  
251 Mutunga J Munyao St Marys secondary school- Kyunyu             3,500                                      35,000
252 Onesmus Muthiani St Patrick's MVTRC             6,000                                        6,000
253 Eric M Kyalo St Peter Claver's- kithuki             6,000  
254 Sylvia N Kiio St Peter Claver's- kithuki             6,000  
255 Simon M Kiio St Peter Claver's- kithuki             6,000                                      18,000
256 Mwanthi Mbindyo Sunrise Teachers training college              7,500                                        7,500
257 Eric Mutua Mbuvi Technical University of Mombasa          10,000                                      10,000
258 Mirriam Kyalo Thavu Secondary school             3,500                                        3,500
259 Janet Mueni Mwania Thika Technical Training Institute             5,000                                        5,000
260 Brian M Mavyuvya Tututha Secondary             6,000                                        6,000
261 Veronica Mbithe Ukia County Technical Training Institute              5,000                                        5,000
262 Stella N Mwanzia Ukia Girls secondary school             6,000  
263 Abigael M Joseph Ukia Girls secondary school             6,000                                      12,000
264 Angeline Wanzila Kitavi University of Eldoret          10,000                                      10,000
265 Kivaa Phillip Wee special School for Deaf             6,000                                        6,000
266 Elizabeth Mumbua Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
267 Esther Mwende Vaati Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
268 Sophia M Ndinda Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
269 Pauline M Mumina Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
270 Charity N Mutua Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
271 Mercy V Peter Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
272 Lilian W Musyoka Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
273 Catherine M Mwanzia Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000  
274 Carol M Mbinya Wendano Youth Polytechnic             5,000                                      45,000
275 Rose M Musyoka Wote Technical Institute             7,500                                        7,500
276 Benson Kituu Yeemulwa Secondary             3,500  
277 Wavinya Mwania Yeemulwa Secondary             3,500  
278 Kimeu Wambua Yeemulwa Secondary             3,500                                      10,500
  GRAND TOTAL      1,353,562                                1,353,562