Makindu

S/NO NAME OF THE STUDENT SUB-LOCATION INSTITUTION  AMOUNT   AMOUNT PER SCHOOL 
1 MBUVI MUTHAMA MITENDEU ACK KITEEI BOYS               3,500                                      3,500
2 SCHOLAR KIMINZA KYALE ACK ST.JOSEPHS MAU ELI               6,000                                      6,000
3 JANUARIES E. MUSENYA PWD CALCUTTA GIRLS               6,000                                      6,000
4 KEZIA MUIA KALII CARING HEART HIGH               6,000                                      6,000
5 GILBERT M. KYENGO KASUVI COLLEGE OF INSUARANCE               7,500                                      7,500
6 FELISTER NDUKU KISINGO DARKO GIRLS               6,000                                      6,000
7 MATHEW N. KIMUYU KYALE DEDAN KIMANTHI UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
8 FLORENCE MUMBUA KIMONDE MITENDEU ELDORET UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
9 UNICE MUTUKU KAMBOO ERGERTON UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
10 CHRISTINE M. MUHINDI KAMBOO GIGIRI GIRLS SCONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                      6,000
11 MUTHEU MWANZIA PWD GIGIRI LIONS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
12 LENAH K. MUNYAE MANYATTA GIGIRI LIONS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    12,000
13 MUTHOKA DANCAN MUNYAO KISINGO IKUNGU GIRLS               6,000  
14 VIVIDIAN MWIKALI MUTHOKA KISINGO IKUNGU GIRLS               6,000  
15 FARIDA N. MUTHOKA KAI IKUNGU GIRLS               6,000                                    18,000
16 RONARD M. SAMMY KYALE IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
17 MOUREEN KATHINI MANYATTA IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
18 MUTUA NZIOKA MANYATTA IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
19 JOYCE KALUKI MULILII IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
20 JUDY KILONZO MULILII IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
21 CAROL KYALO  MULILII IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    36,000
22 ANTONY MUTUA KIU ILATU SECONDARY               3,500  
23 MUTHOKI SARAH KANINI KAI ILATU SECONDARY               3,500                                      7,000
24 ALEX MUIA KALII ITETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
25 CLEOPHAS NYAMAI KAI ITETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    12,000
26 NAOMI MULWA KYALE ITITU SEC               6,000                                      6,000
27 EVERLYNE MUTUKU MULILII JKUAT             10,000  
28 MUTUKU RUTH MINOO PWD JKUAT             10,000                                    20,000
29 MALO  NICHOLUS MUTINDA KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
30 MUTHOKA JAMES MUTISYA KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
31 NAOMI MUTUKU JACKSON KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
32 KATUKU MULATYA KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
33 MERCY M. MAKANYANGA KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
34 KITISE ABIGAEL NYAROIRO KAI KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
35 KILONZO MUNYAO KAI KAI SECONDARY               6,000                                    27,000
36 KINYILI WAMBUA MITENDEU KALULINI SECONDARY               6,000  
37 WILSON M. KILONZO KASUVI KALULINI SECONDARY               6,000                                    12,000
38 JOAN MUTUNGI KYALE KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
39 DANIEL MUSYOKI KAMITU KISINGO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
40 ANNASTICIAN M. MALONZA KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
41 LUCY M. MUSYOKA KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
42 FAITH W. MUSYOKA KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
43 PHILES M. NGEI KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
44 ELIZABETH M. MUIA KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
45 MUTUA J. NDETO KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
46 DANIEL K. MUANGE KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
47 LOISE K. KIMATU KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
48 THOMAS K. KILONZI KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
49 MONICA S . MUASYA KAMBOO KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
50 MAINGI . M. MWENDE PWD KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    45,500
51 ALEX KINUTHIA MULILII KAMUTHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                      6,000
52 ELIZABETH N. NTHENYA NGAKAA KANGII SECONDARY               3,500  
53 MBULA WAMBUA NGAKAA KANGII SECONDARY               3,500  
54 ZIPPORAH N. MUSYOKA NGAKAA KANGII SECONDARY               3,500  
55 CAROLINE M. MBATHA NGAKAA KANGII SECONDARY               3,500  
56 DORCAS NDANU WAMBUA PWD KANGII SECONDARY               3,500                                    17,500
57 MAGARET MBAIKA KIU KANTHUNI SEC               6,000                                      6,000
58 MUTUNGA KYAMBI WAMBUA MITENDEU KARATINA UNIVERSITY             10,000  
59 EVANS CHEGE NTHUKA KALII KARATINA UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    20,000
60 LUCY MWIKALI MUTHIANI MANYATTA KATHONZWENI GIRLS'               6,000                                      6,000
61 SCHOLASTICA M. MUHINDI KAMBOO KATHYAKA SEC               6,000                                      6,000
62 JACINTA KYALO KYALE KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
63 TONNY MWANDAU KALII KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
64 BAHATI MUSEE KALII KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
65 SHALLY KASIO PWD KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,562  
66 MBULA MBULUNZI PWD KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    17,562
67 NICHOLUS M. WILLY KASUVI KENNYATTA UNIVERSITY             10,000  
68 MALUMBA JACKSON MUMO KISINGO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    20,000
69 GLADYS KATEVE KAI KIANGINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
70 TERESIAH KAMANTHE MUTHIANI MANYATTA KIANGINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
71 HELLEN NDUNGE MANYATTA KIANGINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
72 FAITH WAENI MUTUKU KALII KIANGINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    24,000
73 KIOKO NDUNGE MULILII KIANGINI SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
74 DAINA M. KYALO KAMBOO KIAONI SEC SCHOOL               6,000  
75 GIFT KINGOO PWD KIAONI SEC SCHOOL               3,500  
76 ANNASTICIA MUINDE MANYATTA KIAONI SECONDARY               6,000                                    15,500
77 NYAMAI J. MWOLOLO KAI KIBABII UNIVERSITY             10,000  
78 BENJAMIN MAKAU NZIU KALII KIBABII UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    20,000
79 MICHAEL KAMAU KALII KIBHT               7,500                                      7,500
80 REGINA M. MUTINDA KAMBOO KIBWEZI TTC               7,500                                      7,500
81 NAZLIN FATUMA HASSAN MANYATTA KIBWEZI YOUTH POLYTECHNIC               5,000                                      5,000
82 TOBIAS MULEI MITENDEU KILUNGU BOYS               6,000                                      6,000
83 EUNICE NDOTI THOMAS PWD KIRINYANGA UNI.             10,000                                    10,000
84 ALEX MUSYOKI MAKUNDI KISINGO KISII UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
85 DOMINIC WAMBUA NGAKAA KISINGO CCTI               5,000                                      5,000
86 PETER JAMES KIU KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
87 ENOCK NZESI ALLAN KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
88 MUTINDA MUTUKU KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
89 KIOKO JOSHUA MULANDI KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
90 JOHN MWENDWA KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
91 ALFRIDA MWENDE MUIA KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
92 MUNUVE BAHATI NZAU KISINGO KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
93 DENNIS MUINDI KITHOME KAI KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500  
94 JANET MWIKALI KITHOME KAI KISINGO SECONDARY               3,500                                    31,500
95 MUTUKU WAMBUA KALII KITEEI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                      3,500
96 MUTUKU MIRIAM VAATI PWD KITHUMBA SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
97 WAITA MUTETI KALII KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
98 PAULINE MUEMA KASUVI KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
99 MULONZI MULWA PWD KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
100 GEOFREY MBITHI MULILII KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    21,500
101 SERAH MUNII KIU KMTC COAST               7,500                                      7,500
102 DAMARIS MUTINDA KINYILI MITENDEU KMTC WOTE               5,000  
103 LUCY NTHEMBA KYALE KMTC WOTE               7,500  
104 RAYMOND M. KIPANGA MANYATTA KMTC WOTE               7,500                                    20,000
105 KIKUVI M. PETER KAMBOO KU             10,000  
106 PATRICIA M. MWOLOLO NGAKAA KU             10,000  
107 ERIC NDOLO PWD KU             10,000                                    30,000
108 ANN KINGOO PWD KYENI SEC               3,500                                      3,500
109 STEPHEN MUTHUSI KYALE MAASAI MARA UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
110 SERAH KAMULA KYALE MAASALANI SEC               3,500  
111 ALICE WANDIA PWD MAASALANI SEC               6,000                                      9,500
112 STANLEY NYAMAI KIMILU PWD MACHAKOS SCHOOL FOR DEAF               6,000                                      6,000
113 JACOB MUSEMBI WAMBUA KISINGO MAKINDU BOYS               6,000  
114 PETER MBALUKU KASUVI MAKINDU BOYS               6,000  
115 URBUNUS MUMINA KYALE MAKINDU BOYS               6,000                                    18,000
116 JULIUS MULEI MWIKALI MITENDEU MAKINDU HIGH SCHOOL               6,000  
117 MUSYOKA MUASYA MITENDEU MAKINDU HIGH SCHOOL               6,000  
118 GABRIEL MUTUA KAMULU PWD MAKINDU HIGH SCHOOL               6,000                                    18,000
119 COLLINS MUANGE MULILII MAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
120 MARTIN KIOKO MULILII MAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
121 DANIEL MUIA MULILII MAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    18,000
122 MUSYOKA MUTUA KISINGO MAKUENI BOYS' SCHOOL               6,000  
123 JOACHIM MAINGI KALII MAKUENI BOYS' SCHOOL               6,000  
124 MUNGUTI UHURU KASUVI MAKUENI BOYS' SCHOOL               6,000                                    18,000
125 MWIKALI NDIVO PWD MASALANI SEC. SCHOOL               6,000  
126 RUTH MUMBUA KYALE MASALANI SEC. SCHOOL               3,500  
127 SELINA PETER KYALE MASALANI SEC. SCHOOL               3,500                                    13,000
128 KENNEDY MUTUA MULILII MASENO UNIVERSITY             10,000  
129 DAMNAS K. DAVID MANYATTA MASENO UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    20,000
130 MATHEW WAMBUA NDUKU PWD MASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
131 JOSHUA M. MUSYIMI MANYATTA MASOKANI SECONDARY                3,500                                      3,500
132 BENARD M. MUENDO KAMBOO MATHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                      3,500
133 KANINI IRENE MULILII MBUVO SECONDARY               7,500                                      7,500
134 NZAKARIA M. MATHUVA NGAKAA MERU UNI.             10,000                                    10,000
135 EMMANUEL M. PAUL KASUVI MIAU SECONDARY               3,500                                      3,500
136 REBECCA MALUKI KAMBOO MACHAKOS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY                7,500                                      7,500
137  LUCIA MUTHEU MWIKALI MITENDEU MITENDEU SECONDARY               3,500                                      3,500
138 VINCENT M. MUNYAO PWD MKS T.T.C               7,500                                      7,500
139 KAMBUA JAMES KIU MOI GIRLS KIBWEZI               6,000                                      6,000
140 PAULINE M. MAKOVU KASUVI MOI UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
141 SHAHADIA M. MWELU MANYATTA MT. KENYA UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
142 DAVID M. KILONZO PWD MUKAA BOYS SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
143 MERCY MUENI KASUVI MUKAA GIRLS'               6,000                                      6,000
144 ANASIETA WAYUA KIU MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
145 SILA MUTUKU KIU MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
146 MAGRET K. DAVID KASUVI MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
147 VIGINIA WAMBUA KYALE MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
148 SOFIA TAABU KASUVI MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
149 DARIUS MWANIKI MANYATTA MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
150 DAUDI M. MWEU MANYATTA MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
151 MUTISYA MUISYO MULILII MUKAMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    33,000
152 SALOME M. MUINDE KASUVI MULALA GIRLS               6,000                                      6,000
153 ABRAHAM KIVINDYO MULILII MUMBUNI D&E               5,000  
154 CATHERINE MWIKALI MULILII MUMBUNI D&E               5,000                                    10,000
155 MWIVITHI KILONZO KASUVI MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
156 BENARD WAMBUA  MULILII MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    12,000
157 MUNYIVA MWELU MITENDEU MWAANI GIRLS               6,000                                      6,000
158 NZILANI KASIMU KALII MWEINI SECONDARY               6,000  
159 SAMSON N. MULWA KALII MWEINI SECONDARY               6,000                                    12,000
160 MBWIKA J. MUSENYA KAMBOO NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
161 PURITY M. KIN0NGO KAMBOO NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
162 ONESMAS K. KAITHYO KAMBOO NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    10,500
163 JULIUS M. MATETE NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
164 SAMUEL K. NZOMO  NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
165 JOSEPH M. MUNGALA NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
166 MAKU MUTETI NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
167 MUMBUA M. MBATHA NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
168 ANTONY N. JAMES NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
169 PAULINE M. KITHOME NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
170 ALBUS K. NZYOKI NGAKAA NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000  
171 ONESMUS MAITHYA MUTIE MITENDEU NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               6,000                                    44,000
172 KIMONYI MUTUA KALII NGOMANO SECONDARY               3,500  
173 KIOKO MULI KALII NGOMANO SECONDARY               6,000  
174 MUTANU MUTUA KALII NGOMANO SECONDARY               6,000                                    15,500
175 JOSPHAT M. SAMUEL KAMBOO NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL               3,500  
176 LEORNARD MUTISO KYALE NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL               6,000                                      9,500
177 JACOB MUTUKU MUTUA KAI NGUUMO BOYS               3,500                                      3,500
178 RUTH MWENDE MUSYOKI KISINGO NGUUMO GIRLS' SECONDARY               6,000  
179 MERCY NDANU MUTETI KAI NGUUMO GIRLS' SECONDARY               6,000  
180 ESHTER MWENDE JOHN MANYATTA NGUUMO GIRLS' SECONDARY               6,000  
181 JOSPHINE  MUKINA PWD NGUUMO GIRLS' SECONDARY               6,000                                    24,000
182 ERIC MUTUNGA KASUVI NTHANGU SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
183 IRENE M. KANINI NGAKAA NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
184 BENSON M. JACKSON NGAKAA NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
185 ALEXANDER MUENDO MUTUA MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
186 CYLVIA MWENDE MUTUKU MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
187 WINFRED NZEMBI KIUSYA MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
188 KASAMU CHRISTINE NYIVA  MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
189 JANEFER VAATI WAMBUA MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
190 LUCY KATHINI MAINGA MITENDEU NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
191 DANIEL M. NZUYA KASUVI NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    31,500
192 ANNA NZIKWA WAMBUA KISINGO PCEA KIBWEZI POLYTECHNIC               5,000                                      5,000
193 CONSTANCE DAVID KYALE RIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCI. & TECH               7,500                                      7,500
194 MUUNDA GREGORY MAKAU KAI RONGO UNIVERSITY             10,000                                    10,000
195 MERCY MUENI KIU SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
196 MUTUKU SHEDRACK KIU SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
197 SAMSON N. MUTUKU KASUVI SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
198 CECILIA MWONGELI KIU SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
199 VERONICA M. MUTHINI MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
200 JUMA ABDALLA MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
201 ALFONCE L. MUTISO MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
202 BRAMUEL M. MAKAU MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
203 JUMA MWENDWA MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500  
204 LINET MUTUA MANYATTA SALAMA SECONDARY               3,500                                    35,000
205 MUSAU JAMES PWD SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               6,000  
206 VINCENT NYAMAI KISINGO SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               3,500  
207 MARY KIMULI KAI SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               6,000  
208 STEPHEN K. SAMMY KAMBOO SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               6,000  
209 REGINAH MWIKALI MULILII SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               6,000  
210 JANET MWIKALI KIU SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               6,000  
211 MARTIN W. WAMBUA MANYATTA SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY               3,500                                    37,000
212 JULIANA NDUNGE KIMINDU MITENDEU ST. ANNES GIRLS' KIBOKO               6,000  
213 ESTHER MUTHEU MULI PWD ST. ANNES GIRLS' KIBOKO               6,000  
214 FAITH MUSYIMI   ST. ANNES GIRLS' KIBOKO               6,000  
215 VALENTINE MUTUNGA KISINGO ST. ANNES GIRLS' KIBOKO               6,000                                    24,000
216 CATHERINE KATIWA KIU ST. JOSEPHS KIBWEZI               6,000  
217 MERCY MBINYA KYALO KAI ST. JOSEPHS KIBWEZI               6,000                                    12,000
218 DIANAH BAHATI MBOGO KYALE ST. LUCIA GIRLS SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
219 ALEX MATHEKA NG'OTA KASUVI ST. MARTINS SECONDARY               6,000                                      6,000
220 MARY MUENDI SAMMY KASUVI ST. PETERS. ATHIANI               3,500                                      3,500
221 EUNICE KANINI NZINGA KIU ST.JUDE(KATHONZWENI)               6,000                                      6,000
222 FAITH K. MUTUKU KAMBOO SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                      3,500
223 CYRUS WAMBUA KULU MITENDEU SUNRISE TEACHERS COLLEGE               7,500                                      7,500
224 VICTOR WAMBUA MUTUA KALII TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYA             10,000  
225 MILKA NDETO MUTISO KAI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYA             10,000                                    20,000
226 MINZA R. MALOMBE KIU THE LUKENYA COLLEGE               7,500                                      7,500
227 VIRGINIA VAATI KIU THIKA SCHOOL OF MEDICAL & HEALTH SCIENCES               7,500                                      7,500
228 DAVID MULANDI KIU THIKA TECHNICAL COLLEGE               6,000                                      6,000
229 FESTERS M. MWENDE KASUVI THITHI SEC. SCHOOL               6,000  
230 TERESIA KINGOO PWD THITHI SEC. SCHOOL               3,500  
231 WINNIE KINGOO PWD THITHI SEC. SCHOOL               3,500                                    13,000
232 ZABINA N. NGATI NGAKAA TRIDENT SCHOOL OF MEDICINE               7,500                                      7,500
233 EUNICE NTHAKYO KISINGO UKIA GIRLS               6,000                                      6,000
234 JACKLINE M. MUTHOKA NGAKAA UTINI SECONDARY               6,000  
235 PAULINE N. KILUNGYA NGAKAA UTINI SECONDARY               6,000  
236 ALICE M. PETER NGAKAA UTINI SECONDARY               6,000  
237 CECILIA S. MICHAEL KASUVI UTINI SECONDARY               6,000                                    24,000
238 MUIRURI JOHN MWANGI KISINGO WOTE T.T.I               7,500                                      7,500
239 STEPHEN MUTUA KYALE YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
240 ELIZABETH MUTHOKI KYALE YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
241 JEFFERSON MUINDE KYALE YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
242 MUTUNGI SAMSON KYALE YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
243 MAMI ILUKA KYALE YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
244 ZIPPORAH MUINDE MULILII YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
245 MUTETHYA DAVID KALII YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
246 AMOS KIMANHI KITHOKOO MITENDEU YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500  
247 RABBECA KATUMBI MUTUKU MITENDEU YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL               3,500                                    31,500
  TOTAL           1,347,562                              1,347,562