Nguumo

SN NAME INSTITUTION  AMOUNT   AMOUNT PER SCHOOL 
1 JOSHUA KILULU KIMONDIU BEREA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
2 SIENA MWONGELI EGERTON UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
3 LUCIA MUNEE MUSYOKI ELITE FRIEND'S HIGH SCH.                         6,000  
4 CHRISTOPHER KELI MUSYOKI ELITE FRIEND'S HIGH SCH.                         6,000                     12,000
5 KILILI KIVELI EMBU UNIVERSITY COLL                      10,000                     10,000
6 JAMES KASANGA ENGULI ABC SEC                         6,000                        6,000
7 SIMON MUTUA KHAN IIANI SEC                         6,000                        6,000
8 ALBANUS KIOKO KIMOTE IKUNGU SECONDARY                         6,000  
9 RIZIKI KALONDU IKUNGU SECONDARY                         6,000                     12,000
10 DAVID K DANIEL ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
11 GEORGE MBITHE ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
12 LAWRENCE K MUMBUA  ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
13 NOAH MUTUA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
14 ROSEMARY  WAYUA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
15 SHARON W MAWEU ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
16 ANGELINA KIMUYU ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
17 CATHERINE MWENDE ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
18 CLARIS KAMBUA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
19 EUNICE MUMBUA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
20 IVONNE M KILONZO ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
21 LINGA KIOKO ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
22 MARY MUSEE  ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
23 MOSES MUIA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
24 NGUSYE MUTINDA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
25 PAUL KALOKI ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
26 PRISCA KIMONYI ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
27 TOPISTA WAYUA ILATU ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
28 VICTOR MUTUNGA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
29 WAMBUA DORCAS MBITHE ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
30 WAMBUA JACKSON ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500  
31 DAMIANO KASAMBA ILATU  SECONDARY                         3,500                     77,000
32 PAUL MUSYOKI SYLVESTER JARAMONGI UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
33 MAGDALENE K KISEVELI JOYTOWN   SEC                         3,500                        3,500
34 BENSON MUTUKU KALULINI BOYS HIGH                         3,500  
35 ITUMO P. NDOLO KALULINI BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
36 NZUKI IANI MUTUA KALULINI BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
37 MALONZA D MWANGANGI KALULINI BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
38 SOLOMON MULWA KALULINI BOYS HIGH                         6,000                     27,500
39 DORCUS K MUSYOKI KALUNGU SECONDARY                         3,500  
40 ISUNI M MWENDE KALUNGU SECONDARY                         3,500                        7,000
41 GRACE MUTINDI NZIVE KAMBOO SECONDARY                         3,500                        3,500
42 JOHNSTONE K. KYALO KARATINA UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
43 KIIO MUTHAMI KARATINA UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
44 MUTISO JONATHAN KARATINA UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     30,000
45 ESTHER MWIKALI MUTUA KASUE GIRLS'                         6,000                        6,000
46 NANCY NGENE MUSANGO KATHONZWENI GIRLS,                         6,000                        6,000
47 SHARON MUSENYA MUSEE KATHONZWENI SMALL                          3,500                        3,500
48 MARY N MUTUKU KATHYAKA SECONDARY                         6,000  
49 MUTISYA SAMMY KATHYAKA SECONDARY                         6,000                     12,000
50 MAINGI FRANCIS  KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
51 ANGELICA MUMBUA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
52 ANNA MUEMA MUTINDA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
53 ANNASTACIAH W.KIMINZA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
54 DOMINIC MUIA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
55 ELIZABETH M NZYOKI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
56 FAITH NDUKU MAINA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
57 JAMES WAMBUA MAKIMA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
58 JOSEPH KISOI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
59 JOSEPH MUMO MUSYIMI  KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
60 JOSEPHINE KAVULI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
61 KANINI WAMBUA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
62 KATOLA MUIA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
63 MAKANGA WINFRED MUTHEU KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
64 MAWEU MUTINDA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
65 MBINYA MBITHI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
66 MBULU MUTUA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
67 MERCY MUTUKU KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
68 MICHAEL KIVINDYO MBEVI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
69 MINOO EMMACULATE  KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
70 MUINDI MBOYA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
71 MUKEKU MUNYWOKI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
72 MULI KAVAI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
73 MUSYOKA SILA  KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
74 MUSYOKI NICHOLAS KILELE KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
75 MWIKALI MATIVO KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
76 NANCY MBENYA MUTUKU  KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
77 RUPINA MBALYA MUTUKU KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
78 SCHOLASTICA KATHINI KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
79 SHADRACK MULATYA KIMEU KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
80 SILA ALEX WAMBUA KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500  
81 SILA WINFRED WATHOME KAUNGUNI SEC.                         3,500                   112,000
82 MARY MUOKI KENYA INSITITUTE OFPROFESSIONAL STUDIES                         7,500                        7,500
83 PETER MWAU MUEMA KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE                         6,562                        6,562
84 KILONZO JENIFFER MWENDE KENYA WATER INSTITUTE                         7,500                        7,500
85 NANCY NDULU KENYATTA UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
86 SHAYLETS WATUKA  KENYATTA UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     20,000
87 SIMON MUNYAO MUSYOKA KIONGWANI BOYS                         6,000                        6,000
88 DIANA MUTETI KISAU GIRLS'                         6,000                        6,000
89 TITUS MUTUA KISINGO CTTI                         5,000                        5,000
90 PURITY K KIOKO KISINGO SECONDARY                         3,500  
91 CATHERINE M  MULEI KISINGO SECONDARY                         3,500  
92 MAMBO MWINA KISINGO SECONDARY                         3,500  
93 MAUNDU DAVID KISINGO SECONDARY                         3,500  
94 MOSES M DAVID KISINGO SECONDARY                         3,500                     17,500
95 MARY MAUNDU KITHASYU SEC                         3,500                        3,500
96 MWANZA MUTINDA KIVUTHINI SECONDARY                         6,000                        6,000
97 JULIUS KYALO KMTC-MAKINDU                         7,500                        7,500
98 NZUKI BRIAN KIETI MACHAKOS SCHOOL                         6,000                        6,000
99 KAVITA MUTHEU MACHAKOS TEACHERS TRAINING                         7,500  
100 PHILOMENA MUENI MACHAKOS TEACHERS TRAINING                         7,500                     15,000
101 LUCAS JOSHUA MWENDWA MACHAKOS UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
102 PATRICK M. MASILA MACHAKOS UNIVERSITY                       10,000                     20,000
103 FREDRICK M. NDINDA MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
104 MUSEMBI MUSENYA MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
105 MWAU MWETEELI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
106 KITAVI  MULANDI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
107 KILONZO MBONDO MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000  
108 MBUVI MUSYOKI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH                         6,000                     36,000
109 AUGUSTUS K KYALO MASINDE MULIRO                       10,000                     10,000
110 PURITY MUTAVA MATIKU MIXED SEC                         6,000                        6,000
111 MUENDO FRANCISIS  MERU UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
112 NDUNGE C. SAMMY MOI GIRLS SEC                         6,000  
113 FAITH MUTUA MOI GIRLS SEC                         6,000                     12,000
114 FRIDAH MINOO NZOMO MOI UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
115 JACKSON JAMILLAR MWIKALI MOI UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
116 MUTIE MANDELA MOI UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
117 KIOKO B. WAMBUA  MOI UNIVERSITY                       10,000                     40,000
118 JOHN NDONYE PETER MOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
119  DANCAN N. MASILA MOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITY                      10,000  
120 TALI MUTISYA MOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     30,000
121 VICTOR MWEU MUINDI MBINGU SEC                         6,000                        6,000
122 BRIAN MUSEMBI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
123 DICKSON KIIO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
124 JACKLINE M KILONZO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
125 ANGELINE M DAUDI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
126 CATHERINE MUTUNGI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
127 DAMARIS KIIO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
128 DENNIS MUTUKU MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
129 EMMANUEL MUTINDA MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
130 FAITH  MUKULU MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
131 FRANCIS MUIA MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
132 IRENE MUINDI MWIKALI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
133 JACINTA NZISA MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
134 JOSEPH MUTHIANI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
135 KILONZO JACKSON  MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
136 LAI MARY MUENI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
137 MASILA FAITH MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
138 MUMBE STEPHEN  MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
139 MUNYAO MWOLOLO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
140 MWANZIA MWINZI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
141 NDUNGE MAKAU MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
142 PURITY NZYOKI MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
143 SAMUEL MUNYAO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
144 WAMBUA MUTUA MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
145 WAVINYA MUMO MUKAMENI SEC                         3,500  
146 MERCY MBWIKA MUKAMENI SEC                         6,000  
147 DOMINIC  KILONZO MUKAMENI SEC.                         3,500  
148 IBZAR M SAMSON MUKAMENI SEC.                         3,500  
149 RUTH MULANDI MUKAMENI SEC.                         3,500  
150 MUINDI KIOKO MUKAMENI SEC.                         6,000                   106,500
151 MONI ANN MWONGELI MUTOMO GIRLS                         6,000                        6,000
152 JUSTUS K. MATEE NAROK TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
153 MARY NZUKI NDEINI CTTI                         5,000  
154 TYPHEN KAVULI NDEINI CTTI                         5,000                     10,000
155 MAURINE M NDUKU  NGOMANO SEC.                         6,000                        6,000
156 ALEX MATOLO MUTUVA NGUKUNI PRIMARY SCH                         3,500  
157 MUSYOKI KYENGO NGUKUNI PRIMARY SCH                         3,500                        7,000
158  HENRY NZEMBI NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
159 ANDREW SILA KYALO NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
160 ANTONY NZYUKO NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
161 FRANCIS MUTUKU NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
162 JAMES NZEKE NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
163 MAKEREMO TIMOTHY NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
164 MATATA FRIDEL NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
165 MICHAEL NYAMASYO NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
166 MUMO GEORGE NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
167 MWANGANGI MUTUKU NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
168 PETER MUTUKU NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
169 STANLEY M MUENI NGUUMO BOYS                         3,500  
170 CLEOPHAS M. MUTAVA NGUUMO BOYS                         6,000  
171 JUSTUS K MARTIN NGUUMO BOYS                         6,000  
172 KELVIN MBONDO SAMMY NGUUMO BOYS'                         6,000  
173 MUTUKU ISAAC NGUUMO BOYS'                         6,000                     66,000
174 ESTHER MUENI KIMUNDUU  NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
175 EUNICE M KIVUVA NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
176 JACKLINE M KAVII NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
177 JACKLINE MWENDE NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
178 MUNEE ABIGAEL NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
179 MWENDE  L. MUENI NGUUMO GIRLS                         3,500  
180 ELIZABETH W MUIA NGUUMO GIRLS                         6,000  
181 FAITH N GEORGE NGUUMO GIRLS                         6,000  
182 NDUNGE KIMWELE NGUUMO GIRLS                         6,000  
183 SHARON S MUENI NGUUMO GIRLS                         6,000  
184 MAINGA PAUL NTHAMBI NGUUMO GIRLS'                         6,000  
185 SCHOLA MAKAU NGUUMO GIRLS'                         6,000                     57,000
186 EVANS MUTINDA  NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
187 FRANCIS MWANTHI NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
188 FREDRICK KINYUMU MUSEMBI NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
189 ISAAC KITILI NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
190 KEVIN MATATA MWENDWA NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
191 MESHACK MULI MUTHOKA NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
192 PETER MULI MONICAH NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
193 ROBERT MAINGI KINYAE NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
194 SIMON MUNYALA NZOKA NGUUMO SEC                         3,500  
195 KITUNGAI SYLVESTER NGUUMO SEC                         6,000                     37,500
196 FAITH MUTUKU  NTHANGU SECONDARY                         6,000                        6,000
197 NANCY MWINZI OASIS GIRLS' SCHOOL                         6,000                        6,000
198 ADAM MWINZAI PCEA KBZ                         5,000                        5,000
199 DIANA M IVATI PROF. SUMBI SEC.                         6,000                        6,000
200 CAROLYNE NZILANI MUNYEKE REGIONAL TEACHERS TRAING COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
201 WANZA CHRISTOPHER MUEMA RONGO UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
202 MUTUNE J MALUMBA SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
203 FRIDAH SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         6,000  
204 KILONZO WAEMA SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
205 ERIC MUSYOKI KASUU SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
206 KENNEDY MUTUNGI SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
207 MUTHOKI KYENGO SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
208 MWANTHI  MERCY SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500  
209 RHODA M MULI SHINE STAR KAI SEC                         3,500                     30,500
210 KIMAU ANNAH  SOUTH EASTERN KENYA UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
211 VALENTINE LENAH ALI ST ANNES KIBOKO                         6,000                        6,000
212 FRANCIZEA KILONE ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
213 MUEMA KALUNDA ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
214 NDINDA KITHOME ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
215 SAFARI LINAH ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
216 CATHERINE M MWALIMU ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
217 FAITH N SAMMY  ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
218 JOSHUA J MUTUKU ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
219 MANDELA ALEX KYENZE ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
220 MUTUKU KIOKO ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
221 MWANZIA M MESHACK ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
222 BONIFACE M WAMBUA ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500  
223 MUMO MUTUKU ST BAKHITA SEC.                         3,500                     42,000
224 MUTIE MUTAVA ST JOHNS TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
225 JOAN WANZA ST JOSEPH                         6,000                        6,000
226 TREAZER M. GEOFREY  ST MARYS KINYAMBU                         6,000                        6,000
227 SOPHIA MWENDE MULATYA ST PARTICKS VOCATIONAL                         7,500                        7,500
228 MULINGE MUEMA ST SIMON MBUI NZAU                         3,500  
229 EUNICE NDILA PETER ST SIMON MBUI NZAU                         3,500  
230 FESTUS MULINGE ST SIMON MBUI NZAU                         3,500  
231 PATRICK MUTINDA MONICA ST SIMON MBUI NZAU                         3,500                     14,000
232 SIENA KIMUYU STC COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
233 ZIPPORAH MBENGI JUMA SUNRISE TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE                         7,500                        7,500
234 ANTONY MWANGANI SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
235 CHRISTINE NGULA MUMBE SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
236 ELIZABETH KOKI SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
237 MAUNDU BONFACE MUTUA SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
238 MISHEAL SYOMBUA NDUA SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
239 PAUL ANNASTACIA KANINI SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
240 TONNY NDILINGE SAMUEL SYUMILE SEC                         3,500  
241 KIMILU DOMINIC SYUMILE SEC.                         3,500  
242 ALBANUS M MUTUA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
243 CAREN MWONGELI SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
244 ESTHER M MANENO SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
245 FELISTA MWENDE SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
246 HADIJA  MWINZA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
247 IDDA M MUTISO  SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
248 IRENE MBULA MUTETI SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
249 JAMES M MUTUNGWA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
250 JAMES M MWONGA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
251 KILONZO NZEKELE SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
252 KIVUVA JOHN MUTINDA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
253 LYDIA KYANZA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
254 MARY N KALEKYE SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
255 MUTHOKI MULU SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
256 MWANDULO ANNAH SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
257 MWIKALI MASILA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
258 NASON M KILONZO SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
259 NDAMBU S KALIA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
260 NDUMI MWOLOLO SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
261 SILVESTER  M KIVUVA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
262 ULBANUS M SOMBA SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
263 VICTOR M MUANGE SYUMILE SECONDARY                         3,500  
264 JERUSHA MUENI SYUMILE SECONDARY                         6,000  
265 MUMBUA MUTULILI SYUMILE SECONDARY                         6,000  
266 VAATI PAULINE SYUMILE SECONDARY                         6,000                   123,000
267 MUINDE MUTUKU TAITA TAVETA UNIVERSITY                      10,000                     10,000
268 NICHOLAS M MATHEKA TECHNO BRAIN CENTRE                         7,500                        7,500
269 ABEDNEGO KIOKO TUMAINI TIMBWANI                         3,500                        3,500
270 MERCY M. MUNYAO UKIA GIRLS                         6,000                        6,000
271 NZUKI KALUKI UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET                      10,000                     10,000
272 KAMULA STEPHEN MWANZA UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI                      10,000  
273 PAULINE N. UKWALU UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI                      10,000                     20,000
274 SYLIVIA M. KIAMBU UTINI GIRLS                         6,000                        6,000
275 JOSEPH KIOKO UTITHI SEC                         6,000                        6,000
276 MUTHEU PAUL UVILENI CTTI                         5,000  
277 NAOMI KIMEU UVILENI CTTI                         5,000                     10,000
278 LAZARUS MWAU WEE PRI.SCH. OF DEAF                         3,500  
279 MICHAEL MULWA WEE PRI.SCH. OF DEAF                         3,500  
280 MONICAH WAMBUA WEE PRI.SCH. OF DEAF                         3,500  
281 SIMON MWANGA WEE PRI.SCH. OF DEAF                         3,500                     14,000
282 FAITH WAYUA MUIA YUMBUNI SEC                         3,500                        3,500
                     1,353,562               1,353,562