Public Participation Schedule - Kibwezi East Sub-county

MTITO ANDEI WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER INCHARGE
1
KATHEKANI
 
KAMBU
13THDEC
 
AIC KAMBU
FRANCIS MWANIA
2
KATHEKANI
 
SILANGA
13THDEC
 
SILANGA PRI. SCH
FRANCIS MWANIA
3
KATHEKANI
 
ATHIANI
14THDEC
 
KA SAMMY NDUNDA
FRANCIS MWANIA
4
KATHEKANI
 
MATINGA
14THDEC
 
SEED BANK DARAJANI
FRANCIS MWANIA
5
KATHEKANI
 
MANYANZAANI
15THDEC
 
NEW APOSTLE CHURCH
FRANCIS MWANIA
6
KATHEKANI
 
MBWELE
15THDEC
 
MBWELE CENTRE
FRANCIS MWANIA
7
KATHEKANI
 
NDALANI
18THDEC
 
JCC CHURCH
FRANCIS MWANIA
8
KATHEKANI
 
NGAI NDETHYA
18THDEC
 
NGAI NDETHYA CENTRE
FRANCIS MWANIA
9
KATHEKANI
 
SOMBA
19THDEC
 
SOMBA CENTRE
FRANCIS MWANIA
10
KATHEKANI
 
NDIVUNI
19THDEC
 
NDIVUNI CENTRE
FRANCIS MWANIA
11
KATHEKANI
 
LELINI
20THDEC
 
MITAMBONI CATHOLIC CHURCH
FRANCIS MWANIA
12
KATHEKANI
 
KITHAAYONI
20THDEC
 
KITHAAYONI CTR
FRANCIS MWANIA
13
KATHEKANI
 
UIINI
13THDEC
 
KWA MUTUA
CHARLES SOMBA
14
KATHEKANI
 
 
13THDEC
 
 
CHARLES SOMBA
15
KATHEKANI
 
 
14THDEC
 
 
CHARLES SOMBA
16
KATHEKANI
 
MYATU MUONZA
14THDEC
 
GREEN HOUSE KWA MUUO
CHARLES SOMBA
17
KAMBU
 
VAALINI A
15THDEC
 
DAM (VAALINI)
CHARLES SOMBA
18
KAMBU
 
VAALINI B
15THDEC
 
DAM SITE (VAALINI)
CHARLES SOMBA
19
KAMBU
 
MITOONI
18THDEC
 
MITOONI MKT
CHARLES SOMBA
20
KAMBU
 
ATHI KAMUNYUNI
18THDEC
 
KAMUNYUNI MKT
CHARLES SOMBA
21
KAMBU
 
KWA VILIVU
19THDEC
 
 
CHARLES SOMBA
22
KAMBU
 
MBOTELA
19THDEC
 
KWA MAWEU
CHARLES SOMBA
23
KAMBU
 
KAMBU
20THDEC
 
DARAJANI
CHARLES SOMBA
24
KAMBU
 
KAMBU
20THDEC
 
KIAONI
CHARLES SOMBA
25
KAMBU
 
MUNGELELE
13THDEC
 
 
FERNAND MWITA
26
KAMBU
 
YIIANI
13THDEC
 
KWA BERNARD MASILA
FERNAND MWITA
27
KAMBU
 
NDAUNI
14THDEC
 
KWA MUSEMBI
FERNAND MWITA
28
KAMBU
 
MITOONI
14THDEC
 
MITOONI MKT
FERNAND MWITA
29
KAMBU
 
KIKAUNI
15THDEC
 
KWA ROSE
FERNAND MWITA
30
KAMBU
 
KAVUNGWA
15THDEC
 
KWA MARNETTA MKT
FERNAND MWITA
31
KAMBU
 
KILUMILO A
18THDEC
 
KILUMILO MKT
FERNAND MWITA
32
KAMBU
 
KILUMILO B
18THDEC
 
KWA KATOLO
FERNAND MWITA
33
KAMBU
 
YINDUNDU
19THDEC
 
YINDUNDU MKT
FERNAND MWITA
34
KAMBU
 
NDOVOINI
19THDEC
 
KWA EUNICE
FERNAND MWITA
35
KAMBU
 
KAMUTHWA
20THDEC
 
KWA MUENDO
FERNAND MWITA
36
KAMBU
 
KISAAYA
20THDEC
 
YI KISAAYA MKT
FERNAND MWITA
37
KAMBU
 
NZOLLA
13THDEC
 
JESHI LA WOKOVU
MIKE MALUKI
38
KAMBU
 
KAWALA
13THDEC
 
MATANGINI MAIU
MIKE MALUKI
39
KAMBU
 
MAIU
14THDEC
 
KIKWASUNI KWA NDIKU
MIKE MALUKI
40
KAMBU
 
MUTHESYA
14THDEC
 
KWA MUTISO
MIKE MALUKI
41
KAMBU
 
KIVUTINI
15THDEC
 
IVIANI KWA KAMETI
MIKE MALUKI
42
KAMBU
 
NZOUNI
15THDEC
 
KWA MUTUA ILOVOTI
MIKE MALUKI
43
KAMBU
 
KAMBILI
18THDEC
 
KWA MUTUKU MUINDE
MIKE MALUKI
44
KATHEKANI
 
NGUUMO
18THDEC
 
KWA MBINGILITI
MIKE MALUKI
45
KATHEKANI
 
VICTORIA
19THDEC
 
YIIANI KWA NDOLA
MIKE MALUKI
46
KATHEKANI
 
NGILANI
19THDEC
 
KWA METHO ANA
MIKE MALUKI
47
KATHEKANI
 
MUANGENI
20THDEC
 
YIIANI KWA MULINGE
MIKE MALUKI
48
KATHEKANI
 
SONGEA
20THDEC
 
KWA SIMON KIVUKA
MIKE MALUKI
49
KATHEKANI
 
MBONDENI
13THDEC
 
KWA MUTUNGI
NDETO PHO
50
KATHEKANI
 
ITUKA TENE
13THDEC
 
KWA MUENDO
NDETO PHO
51
KATHEKANI
 
MIKOMANI
14THDEC
 
MIKOMANI MKT
NDETO PHO
52
KATHEKANI
 
KIVWAUNI
14THDEC
 
MAKUTANO MKT
NDETO PHO
53
KATHEKANI
 
MISUUNI
15THDEC
 
ABC CHURCH
NDETO PHO
54
KATHEKANI
 
SILANGA
15THDEC
 
MISUUNI DAM
NDETO PHO
55
KATHEKANI
 
NGOMANO
18THDEC
 
NGOMANO MKT
NDETO PHO
56
KATHEKANI
 
NDOVOINI
18THDEC
 
SAND DAM SITE
NDETO PHO
57
KATHEKANI
 
ATHI MAKUTANO
19THDEC
 
MAKUTANO MKT
NDETO PHO
58
KATHEKANI
 
UTULUNI
19THDEC
 
KOSOVO
NDETO PHO
59
KATHEKANI
 
KITHAAYONI
20THDEC
 
IVIANI
NDETO PHO
60
KATHEKANI
 
KALII
20THDEC
 
KASAINI MKT
NDETO PHO
61
KATHEKANI
 
KALIMANI A
13THDEC
 
YIIANI KWA MAUNDU
JOHN NZEVELA
62
KATHEKANI
 
KASAANI A
13THDEC
 
YIIANI KWA MAUNDU
JOHN NZEVELA
63
KATHEKANI
 
KASAANI B
14THDEC
 
ASS CHIEF OFFICE
JOHN NZEVELA
64
KATHEKANI
 
KAEWA
14THDEC
 
KWA KAMINDA
JOHN NZEVELA
65
KAMBU
 
MATIKONI A
15THDEC
 
KWA SYALA
JOHN NZEVELA
66
KAMBU
 
MATIKONI B
15THDEC
 
KWA RHODA
JOHN NZEVELA
67
KAMBU
 
KAMBU KATI
18THDEC
 
KIKWASUNI
JOHN NZEVELA
68
KAMBU
 
KITENGO A
18THDEC
 
KITENGEI MKT
JOHN NZEVELA
69
KAMBU
 
KITENGO B
19THDEC
 
YIIANI MOKA
JOHN NZEVELA
70
KAMBU
 
KALIANI
19THDEC
 
KWA KITHOKA WA MUINDI
JOHN NZEVELA
71
KAMBU
 
YIKIVUMBU
20THDEC
 
YIIANI KIVUMBU
JOHN NZEVELA
72
KAMBU
 
MUNGELELE
20THDEC
 
KWA SAMMY KILONZO
JOHN NZEVELA
73
KAMBU
 
MOLEMUNI
13THDEC
 
KWA MUSYIMI MULWA
KYALO MUSYOKA
74
KAMBU
 
KAMULALANI A
14THDEC
 
EUNICE MAKAU
KYALO MUSYOKA
75
KAMBU
 
KAMULALANI B
14THDEC
 
MAGARET KIMEU
KYALO MUSYOKA
76
KAMBU
 
WAYANI
15THDEC
 
CICILIA KALANI
KYALO MUSYOKA
77
KAMBU
 
KALATA
15THDEC
 
KALATA MARKET
KYALO MUSYOKA
78
KAMBU
 
MIANGENI
13THDEC
 
CHIEF OFFICE
WINNIE MWETHYA
79
KAMBU
 
KIKWASUNI
13THDEC
 
KWA MASONGO
WINNIE MWETHYA
80
KAMBU
 
KYUASINI
14THDEC
 
GREEN HOUSE
WINNIE MWETHYA
81
KAMBU
 
MBUSYANI
14THDEC
 
KWA ANNAH
WINNIE MWETHYA
82
KAMBU
 
KASAU KA MBUSYA
15THDEC
 
KWA MARY NDUVI
WINNIE MWETHYA
83
KAMBU
 
KATULIANI
15THDEC
 
KWA ROSE
WINNIE MWETHYA
84
KAMBU
 
KASEVENI
18THDEC
 
KWA MUTETI
WINNIE MWETHYA
85
KATHEKANI
 
KYANDANI
18THDEC
 
KWA MUSAU
WINNIE MWETHYA
86
KATHEKANI
 
WAYANI
19THDEC
 
KWA KULENDE
WINNIE MWETHYA
87
KATHEKANI
 
IIANI
19THDEC
 
KYAMANI HSE
WINNIE MWETHYA
88
KATHEKANI
 
KYAANI
20THDEC
 
KWA NDUNDA LUSA
WINNIE MWETHYA
89
KATHEKANI
 
MAKUUNI
20THDEC
 
KWA KAVITHI
WINNIE MWETHYA
90
MTITO ANDEI
 
MAVINDINI
13THDEC
 
MAVINDINI MKT
JOSEPH MATOI
91
MTITO ANDEI
 
MAIANI
13THDEC
 
MAVINDINI MKT
JOSEPH MATOI
92
MTITO ANDEI
 
NGOMENI (MAVINDINI)
14THDEC
 
KIAMBANI
JOSEPH MATOI
93
MTITO ANDEI
 
MBETWANI
14THDEC
 
MBETWANI MKT
JOSEPH MATOI
94
MTITO ANDEI
 
MALAIKA A
15THDEC
 
MALAIKA SOKONI
JOSEPH MATOI
95
KATHEKANI
 
UTHUMUO
15THDEC
 
AIC UTHUMUO
JOSEPH MATOI
96
MTITO ANDEI
 
KANAANI
18THDEC
 
 
JOSEPH MATOI
97
MTITO ANDEI
 
MAKIVETA
18THDEC
 
IIANI KWA MATANGUA
JOSEPH MATOI
98
MTITO ANDEI
 
NGOMENI
19THDEC
 
NGOMENI
JOSEPH MATOI
99
KAMBU
 
KATHAMA
19THDEC
 
KWA JAMES MAWEU
JOSEPH MATOI
 
KAMBU
 
MATULANI
20THDEC
 
KAMBU RIVER SITE(MUSYOKA)
JOSEPH MATOI
 
KAMBU
 
NGUSWINI A
20THDEC
 
CHIEF KITOGA’S OFFICE
JOSEPH MATOI
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
SILANGA
13THDEC
 
KIMWAANI
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
KALILANI
13THDEC
 
KWA MUTISO
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
KYENI
14THDEC
 
KALILANI
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
NGUUMO
14THDEC
 
KIAMBANI
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
MAVIANI
15THDEC
 
KWA NDETO
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
UTANDINI
15THDEC
 
KWA NGONO IIANI
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
NTHUNGUNI
18THDEC
 
NTHUNGUNI MKT
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
KALOLENI
18THDEC
 
ASS CHIEF OFFICE
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
MUANGENI
19THDEC
 
KWA MALEMBA
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
MIAMBA ITATU
19THDEC
 
KIAMBANI
CHARITY NGINA
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
UKOKOLANI
20THDEC
 
UKOKOLANI MKT
CHARITY NGINA
 
 
 
PIPELINE
20THDEC
 
KWA MARY MULEI
CHARITY NGINA
 
KATHEKANI
 
MITAMBONI
13THDEC
 
MITAMBONI CATHOLIC CHURCH
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
IVIANI
13THDEC
 
IVIANI
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
MALAIKA B
14THDEC
 
 
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
LAMINI
14THDEC
 
PIPELINE
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
KATULANI
15THDEC
 
KWA KADOGO
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
SIEMBENI
15THDEC
 
IVIANI
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
MIAMBA
18THDEC
 
KWA GRACE
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
KATHEKANI
18THDEC
 
KATHEKANI MKT
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
KIMUTWA
19THDEC
 
ABC KINYEKI
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
LELU MUKUU
19THDEC
 
KWA ELIJAH
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
UVILIO
20THDEC
 
MATANGINI GAA
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
ITHIMANI
20THDEC
 
KWA RAEL KALILANI
FLORENCE MUTUA
 
KATHEKANI
 
KINYEKI
13THDEC
 
KWA KINYILI
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
 
 
KAMUNYU
13THDEC
 
KAMUNYU MKT
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
KATHEKANI
 
NGILUNI
14THDEC
 
NGILUNI MKT
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
 
 
SYUSYANI
14THDEC
 
SYUSYANI MKT
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
KATHEKANI
 
ILIKONI
15THDEC
 
ILIKONO CNTR
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
 
 
KIEMBENI
15THDEC
 
KIEMBENI
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
KATHEKANI
 
SENDA
18THDEC
 
KYUSYANI MKT
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
 
 
MUAANI
18THDEC
 
MWAANI MKT
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
KATHEKANI
 
NZUKINI
19THDEC
 
 
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
KATHEKANI
 
MIISANI
19THDEC
 
MIISANI P. SCH
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
IVIANI
20THDEC
 
IVIANI MKT. (KIAMBANI)
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
 
MTITO ANDEI
 
MUTAUNI
20THDEC
 
IVIANI MKT (MWAANI)
BONIFACE MUSYOKI
MASONGALENI WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
KATILAMUNI
13TH/12
10:00
KALIMANI*
EVERLYNE KYULE
2
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
NGUUNI
13TH/12
2:00
NGUANI
EVERLYNE KYULE
3
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
LLIKONI
14TH/12
10:00
LIKONI
EVERLYNE KYULE
4
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MAKUTANO
14TH/12
2:00
MAKUTANO
EVERLYNE KYULE
5
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MUUSINI
15TH/12
10:00
MUUSINI
EVERLYNE KYULE
6
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MASAANI
15TH/12
2:00
MAIANI*
EVERLYNE KYULE
7
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MAMBO
18TH/12
10:00
MAMBO
EVERLYNE KYULE
8
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MIUMONI
18TH/12
2:00
MIUMONI
EVERLYNE KYULE
9
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MUKUYUNI
19TH/12
10:00
MUKUYUNI
EVERLYNE KYULE
10
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
KYANGULI
19TH/12
2:00
KYANGULI
EVERLYNE KYULE
11
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
THANGE
20TH/12
10:00
THANGE
EVERLYNE KYULE
12
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
MITONGUNI
20TH/12
2:00
MITONGUNI
EVERLYNE KYULE
13
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
SYANGU
21ST/12
10:00
SYANGU
EVERLYNE KYULE
14
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
KTHAYONI
21ST/12
2:00
KATHAYONI
EVERLYNE KYULE
15
MASONGALENI
KYANGULI
 
22ND/12
10:00
KYANGUNI
JAMES VINGIISI
16
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
BONDENI
22ND/12
2:00
BONDENI
JAMES VINGIISI
17
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KISAYANI
13TH/12
10:00
KISAYANI
JAMES VINGIISI
18
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KYUASINI
13TH/12
2:00
KYUASINI
JAMES VINGIISI
19
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
ATHI
14TH/12
10:00
ATHI
JAMES VINGIISI
20
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MAINI
14TH/12
2:00
MAIANI*
JAMES VINGIISI
21
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
UWO
15TH/12
10:00
UWO*
JAMES VINGIISI
22
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KYANDANI
15TH/12
2:00
KYANDANI
JAMES VINGIISI
23
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MAKUTANO B
18TH/12
10:00
MAKUTANO
JAMES VINGIISI
24
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
SYEMBENI
18TH/12
2:00
ITIKU
JAMES VINGIISI
25
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
ISYUKONI
19TH/12
10:00
SALAMA
JAMES VINGIISI
26
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
ITIKU
19TH/12
2:00
NGOMANO
JAMES VINGIISI
27
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
SALAMA
20TH/12
10:00
KATULANI
JAMES VINGIISI
28
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
NGOMANO
20TH/12
2:00
MAKUTANO
JAMES VINGIISI
29
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KATULANI
21ST/12
10:00
 
JAMES VINGIISI
30
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MAKUTANO A
21ST/12
2:00
 
JAMES VINGIISI
31
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MALUUA
22ND/12
10:00
 
JAMES VINGIISI
32
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MUAANI
22ND/12
2:00
 
JAMES VINGIISI
33
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
INGOLA
13TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
34
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
NDIVUNI
13TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
35
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MASAKU NDOKO
14TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
36
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
NGUUMO
14TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
37
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MEKO
15TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
38
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MASIMBANI
15TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
39
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
THANGE
18TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
40
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MANENO
18TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
41
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
MAKONGENI
19TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
42
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
YYUU
19TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
43
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
SOKOMOKO
20TH/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
44
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KIWANZANI
20TH/12
2:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
45
MASONGALENI
MASIMBANI
KITHIMANI
21ST/12
10:00
 
KIOKO KISENGEU
46
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MITONGUNI A
13TH/12
2:00
MITONGUNI A
NGUMBAU GERALD
47
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MITONGUNI B
13TH/12
10:00
MITONGUNI B
NGUMBAU GERALD
48
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MITAMBONI
14TH/12
2:00
MITAMBONI
NGUMBAU GERALD
49
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MWAANI
14TH/12
10:00
MWAANI
NGUMBAU GERALD
50
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KYOANI
15TH/12
2:00
KYAANI
NGUMBAU GERALD
51
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
THANGE A
15TH/12
10:00
THANG A
NGUMBAU GERALD
52
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
THANGE B
18TH/12
2:00
THANGE B
NGUMBAU GERALD
53
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
NDAUNI A
18TH/12
10:00
NDAUNI A
NGUMBAU GERALD
54
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
NDAUNI B
19TH/12
2:00
NDAUNI B
NGUMBAU GERALD
55
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
NDAUNI C
19TH/12
10:00
NDAUNI C
NGUMBAU GERALD
56
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KITHAYONI
20TH/12
2:00
KITHAAYONI
NGUMBAU GERALD
57
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MWANYANI
20TH/12
10:00
MWANYANI
NGUMBAU GERALD
58
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
PONDENI A
21ST/12
2:00
BONDENI A
NGUMBAU GERALD
59
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
PONDENI B
21ST/12
10:00
BONDENI B
NGUMBAU GERALD
60
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
NDIVUNI
22ND/12
2:00
NDIVUNI
NGUMBAU GERALD
61
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MWEINI A
22ND/12
10:00
MWEINI A
NGUMBAU GERALD
62
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MIKAMENI B
13TH/12
2:00
MIKAMENI B
OLIVER MUTUA
63
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MIKAMENI A
13TH/12
10:00
MIKAMENI A
OLIVER MUTUA
64
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MWEINI A
14TH/12
2:00
MWEINI A
OLIVER MUTUA
65
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
YULUNI
14TH/12
10:00
YULUNI
OLIVER MUTUA
66
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KATHIANI A
15TH/12
2:00
KATHIANI A
OLIVER MUTUA
67
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KATHIANI B
15TH/12
10:00
KATHIANI B
OLIVER MUTUA
68
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KYUASINI A
18TH/12
2:00
KYUASINI A
OLIVER MUTUA
69
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KYUASINI B
18TH/12
10:00
KYUASINI B
OLIVER MUTUA
70
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KYUMANI A
19TH/12
2:00
KYUMANI A
OLIVER MUTUA
71
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
KYUMANI B
19TH/12
10:00
KYUMANI B
OLIVER MUTUA
72
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MAKONGENI
20TH/12
2:00
MAKONGENI
OLIVER MUTUA
73
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
TISYA
20TH/12
10:00
TISYA
OLIVER MUTUA
74
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MALUNI
21ST/12
2:00
MALUNI
OLIVER MUTUA
75
MASONGALENI
MASONGALENI
MUANGENI
21ST/12
10:00
MUANGENI
OLIVER MUTUA
76
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
ULILINZI
22ND/12
2:00
ULILINZI
OLIVER MUTUA
77
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MAKUTANO
22ND/12
10:00
MAKUTANO
OLIVER MUTUA
78
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
YIIA-YIASA
13TH/12
2:00
YIIA-YIASA
AUGUST NGONZI
79
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MULILUNI
13TH/12
10:00
MULILUNI
AUGUST NGONZI
80
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KIANO
14TH/12
2:00
KIANO
AUGUST NGONZI
81
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
LUKENYA
14TH/12
10:00
LUKENYA
AUGUST NGONZI
82
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KATI
15TH/12
2:00
KATI
AUGUST NGONZI
83
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KITHAYONI
15TH/12
10:00
KITHAYONI
AUGUST NGONZI
84
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MUUSINI
18TH/12
2:00
MUUSINI
AUGUST NGONZI
85
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KYUSAYINI
18TH/12
10:00
KYUSAYINI
AUGUST NGONZI
86
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KAVETE
19TH/12
2:00
KAVETE
AUGUST NGONZI
87
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KILULUINI
19TH/12
10:00
KILULUINI
AUGUST NGONZI
88
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
THANGE
20TH/12
2:00
THANGE
AUGUST NGONZI
89
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MUAMBANI
20TH/12
10:00
MUAMBANI
AUGUST NGONZI
90
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KITHYULULU
21ST/12
2:00
KITHYULULU
AUGUST NGONZI
91
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KAMULAMBANI
21ST/12
10:00
KAMULAMBANI
AUGUST NGONZI
92
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
YIANI
22ND/12
2:00
YIANI
AUGUST NGONZI
93
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
WANDEI
22ND/12
10:00
WANDEI
AUGUST NGONZI
94
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
NGUUMO
21ST/12
2:00
NGUUMO
KIOKO KISENGEU
95
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MUANGENI
18TH/12
10:00
MUANGENI
SHARON MWENDE
96
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KIVINGONI
18TH/12
2:00
KIVINGONI
SHARON MWENDE
97
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
YIMBOO
19TH/12
10:00
YIMBOO
SHARON MWENDE
98
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
YIMAVUI
19TH/12
2:00
YIMAVUI
SHARON MWENDE
99
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
YIKIVUTHI
20TH/12
10:00
YIKIVUTHI
SHARON MWENDE
100
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
KYUASINI
20TH/12
2:00
KYUASINI
SHARON MWENDE
101
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
MAIANI
21ST/12
10:00
MAIANI
SHARON MWENDE
102
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
NGOMENI
21ST/12
2:00
NGOMENI
SHARON MWENDE
103
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
UTINI
22ND/12
10:00
UTINI
SHARON MWENDE
104
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
UIINI A
22ND/12
2:00
UIINI A
SHARON MWENDE
105
MASONGALENI
ULILINZI
UIINI B
22ND/12
10:00
UIINI B
KIOKO KISENGEU
THANGE WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFFICERS IN CHARGE
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KINYAMBU
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KINYAMBU
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KIUMONI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KIUMONI
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MATULANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
MATULANI
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NGOMANO A
14/12/2017
1.30PM
NGOMANO A
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NGOMANO B
15/12/2017
8.30AM
NGOMANO B
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NZAVONI A
15/12/2017
1.30PM
NZAVONI A
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NZAVONI B
18/12/2017
8.30AM
NZAVONI B
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KILUNGU A
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KILUNGU A
ESTHER KIMEU
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KILUNGU B
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KILUNGU B
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MUTAMBONI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MUTAMBONI
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MAKINYA
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MAKINYA
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KAMUNYUNI/KIMUU
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KAMUNYUNI
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KYUASINI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KYUASINI
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NGOLOKANI A
15/12/2017
8.30AM
NGOLOKANI A
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NGOLOKANI B
15/12/2017
1.30PM
NGOLOKANI B
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
WAYANI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
WAYANI
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
THANGE
18/12/2017
1.30PM
THANGE
RABBECCA NZOMO
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MOKI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
MOKI
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MBULUTINI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MBULUTINI
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
KAVUNYE
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KAVUNYE
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MAKONGENI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
MAKONGENI
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
NDUNGI STR
19/12/2017
1.30PM
MACHINERY
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MUTUSYE
15/12/2017
8.30AM
MUTUSYE
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MASONGA
15/12/2017
1.30PM
MASONGA
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MWANZA A
18/12/2017
8.30AM
MWANZA A
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MWANZA B
18/12/2017
1.30PM
MWANZA B
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
KINYAMBU
MBULUTINI B
19/12/2017
8.30AM
MBULUTINI B
MUSYOKI SAMUEL
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KASALANI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KASALANI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
YUMBUNI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
YUMBUNI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
ITHIMANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
ITHIMANI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MITHIANI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
MITHIANI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUUSINI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
MUUSINI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MAIKUU
15/12/2017
1.30PM
MAIKUU
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUAANI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
MUAANI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MAVIANI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
MAVIANI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
BOSINAI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
BOSINAI
MULOKI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MISAVA
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MISAVA
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUTHUNGUE
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MUTHUNGUE
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KALAMBA
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KALAMBA
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUNYENZE
14/12/2017
1.30PM
MUNYENZE
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KIUWANI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KIUWANI
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MWA MALAI
15/12/2017
1.30PM
MWA MALAI
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KIKINGINI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KIKINGINI
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KATUNGUMANI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KATUNGUMANI
MUWGYY
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KWASUKUMA
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWASUKUMA
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KIUKUNI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KIUKUNI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUUMONI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MUUMONI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
VENETI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
VENETI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KATANGI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KATANGI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
ISUNGULUNI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
ISUNGULUNI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
JAMAICA
15/12/2017
1.30PM
JAMAICA
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
ITUUMONI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
ITUUMONI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
NDUTI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
NDUTI
DR. MATIVI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KIUNDANI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KIUNDANI
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
USALAMA
13/12/2017
8.30AM
USALAMA
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MIAMBA
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MIAMBA
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KYUNGUNI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KYUNGUNI
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KITULUNI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KITULUNI
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KALIMANI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KALIMANI
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KINAKO
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KINAKO
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
NGOMENI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
NGOMENI
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
NDULA-AKA
19/12/2017
1.30PM
NDULA-AKA
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KIATHASYU
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KIATHASYU
MR. MUTETI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KYANDANI
13/12/2017
 
KYANDANI
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KASASULE
13/12/2017
 
KASASULE
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KITWEMWE
14/12/2017
 
KITWEMWE
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KYANZILI
14/12/2017
 
KYANZILI
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUTYANZUKI
15/12/2017
 
MUTYANZUKI
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KUINGANI
15/12/2017
 
KUINGANI
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
LAMBATI
18/12/2017
 
LAMBATI
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
METAVA
19/12/2017
 
METAVA
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
KWAMBILA
20/12/2017
 
KWAMBILA
NAOMI
 
UTITHI
THANGE
UIUNGWANI
13/12/2017
 
UIUNGWANI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MISUUNI
13/12/2017
 
MISUUNI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
THANGE
ITHAAYONI
14/12/2017
 
ITHAAYONI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MWANDANI
14/12/2017
 
MWANDANI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
THANGE
MUSIKITI
15/12/2017
 
MUSIKITI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
THANGE
NZEEKA
15/12/2017
 
NZEEKA
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIVUTHINI
18/12/2017
 
KIVUTHINI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MAKUTANO
19/12/2017
 
MAKUTANO
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KATHIANI
20/12/2017
 
KATHIANI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MBONDENI
13/12/2017
 
MBONDENI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
IKIWASUNI
13/12/2017
 
IKIWASUNI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIAONI
14/12/2017
 
KIAONI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MITOONI
14/12/2017
 
MITOONI
M MBUSU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
NDOVOINI
15/12/2017
 
NDOVOINI
ESTHER MWANGANGI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
UTONYI
15/12/2017
 
UTONYI
ESTHER MWANGANGI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
UIINI
18/12/2017
 
UIINI
ESTHER MWANGANGI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
ITHIMANI
19/12/2017
 
ITHIMANI
ESTHER MWANGANGI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KINGUUTHENI
20/12/2017
 
KINGUUTHENI
ESTHER MWANGANGI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KASOOKWE
13/12/2017
 
KASOOKWE
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MIKUMBONI
13/12/2017
 
MIKUMBONI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MBULUTINI
14/12/2017
 
MBULUTINI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
NGUUMO
14/12/2017
 
NGUUMO
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KYAANI
15/12/2017
 
KYAANI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
NZOUNI
15/12/2017
 
NZOUNI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KYUASINI
18/12/2017
 
KYUASINI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
LIKONI
19/12/2017
 
LIKONI
MR. KITATI
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
SILANGA
20/12/2017
 
SILANGA
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KAISINI
13/12/2017
 
KAISINI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
TILE
13/12/2017
 
TILE
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
UTITHI
14/12/2017
 
UTITHI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MUKAMENI
14/12/2017
 
MUKAMENI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIUNDANI
15/12/2017
 
KIUNDANI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MATUNDU
18/12/2017
 
MATUNDU
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIUMONI
19/12/2017
 
KIUMONI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KITUNENI
20/12/2017
 
KITUNENI
MR. MUTUKU
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
UINDINI
13/12/2017
 
UINDINI
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KALILANI
13/12/2017
 
KALILANI
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIAMBANI
14/12/2017
 
KIAMBANI
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KITULUNI
14/12/2017
 
KITULUNI
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KAVINGO
15/12/2017
 
KAVINGO
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MWAANI
15/12/2017
 
MWAANI
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MUTUNDA
18/12/2017
 
MUTUNDA
 
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
IVOLENI
19/12/2017
 
IVOLENI
MR MWATE
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KIKUNDUKU
20/12/2017
 
KIKUNDUKU
MR MWATE
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
YUMBUNI
13/12/2017
 
YUMBUNI
MR MWATE
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
ITHEMBONI
13/12/2017
 
ITHEMBONI
MR. ALEX
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
KALULU
14/12/2017
 
KALULU
MR. ALEX
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
IVIANI
14/12/2017
 
IVIANI
MR. ALEX
 
UTITHI
UTITHI
MARIDADI
15/12/2017
 
MARIDADI
MR. ALEX
IVINGONI NZAMBANI WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MISUUNI A
14/12/2017
8.30AM
MUUSINI
DAN
2
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KYULU
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KYULU
CATHERINE
3
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NDOVOINI
15/12/2017
1.30PM
NDOVOINI W.P
NGUNYI
4
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIAMBANI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KIAMBANI
CATHERINE
5
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MITASYANO B
14/12/2017
1.30PM
MITASYANO PRIMARY
NGUNYI
6
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBULUTINI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA KALOKI
KIARA
7
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KYUASINI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KYUASINI
CATHERINE
8
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBOSONI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
MBOSONI
NGUNYI
9
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
YIMBUVU
20/12/2017
8.30AM
YIMBUVU PRIMARYT
NGUNYI
10
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MATHITHU
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MATHITHU
JACKIM
11
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KALIKONI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KALIKONI
DAN
12
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIKUMINI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KIKUMINI
KIARA
13
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NTHONGONI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
NTHINGONI MARKET
KIARA
14
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KITHAYONI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA KILOO
DAN
15
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MISUUNI B
14/12/2017
1.30PM
WATER KIOSK GROUNDS
DAN
16
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KASITAMU
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KABI TAMU
JACKIM
17
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MUTUVALINI
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA NDETO
JACKIM
18
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KAMUNYUNI
18/12/2017
1.30PM
AT RIVER BANK
DAN
19
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MANGEELTE A
19/12/2017
1.30PM
MANGELETE MARKET
DAN
20
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KISOONI
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA KITHUKU
DAN
21
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBUKONI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MBUKONI MARKET
JACKIM
22
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KITHIMA
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA WAMBUA
JACKIM
23
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KITHEINI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KITHEINI PRIMARY
NGUNYI
24
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MATITHINI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
MATITHINI
KIARA
25
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIVUTHINI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KIVUTHINI
KIARA
26
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KATULANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KITULANI
KIARA
27
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MITASYANO
14/12/2017
8.30AM
MITASYANOVMARKET
NGUNYI
28
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBONDENI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MBONDENI
NGUNYI
29
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBOTELA
21/12/2017
8.30AM
MBOTELA MARKET
JACKIM
30
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KATHEKA KAI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA KASINA
NGUNYI
31
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MAKONGENI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA CHIEF
KIARA
32
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MIKAUNI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
MIKAUNI
KIARA
33
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KINAKONI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KINAKONI
KIARA
34
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MANYATA
20/12/2017
8.30AM
MANYATA W.P
KIARA
35
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MATANGINI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
MATANGINI PRIMARY
DAN
36
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MANGELETE B
20/12/2017
8.30AM
MANGELETE MARKET
DAN
37
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MILELENI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA NDETO
DAN
38
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
TIMBONI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
TIMBONI
NGUNYI
39
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MUKANDA
19/12/2017
1.30PM
MUKANDA MARKET
JACKIM
40
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MBEMBANI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA SELINA
JACKIM
41
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIATINI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KIATININI
NGUNYI
42
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
TSAVO WEST
18/12/2017
1.30PM
TSAVO WEST SCHOOL
NGUNYI
43
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NZOUNI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA WAMBUA
DAN
44
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIEMBENI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KIEMBENI
NGUNYI
45
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
UPETE
20/12/2017
1.30PM
UPETE
CATHERINE
46
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KAMBUSYA
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KAMBUSYA
KIARA
47
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KATHIANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KATHIANI PRIMARY
JACKIM
48
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
YUMBUNI
18/12/2017
1.30PM
YUMBUNI
KIARA
49
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MIKUYUNI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
MUKUYUNI
DAN
50
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KYANDUMA
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA MUNGUTI
JACKIM
51
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIUANI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA KANYALI
MIKE MUSYA
52
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MITHINI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
MITHINI
CATHERINE
53
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MIGINGO
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA JACK
PATRICIA (VA)
54
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MAKUTANO B
15/12/2017
1.30AM
MAKUTANO HALL
MIKE MUSYA
55
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MAKUTANI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA NGUMBI
MATIVO
56
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KITUNENI
14/12/2017
1.30AM
KWA KILIKA
CATHERINE
57
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
IVINGONI A
14/12/2017
8.30AM
IVINGONI MARKET
MATIVO
58
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MAKUTANO A
15/12/2017
8.30AM
CHIEFS OFFICE
MIKE MUSYA
59
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NGOMANO
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA KALONDU
MIKE MUSYA
60
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KISAYANI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA RABECCA
MATIVO
61
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NDIVUNI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA MBITHI
MATIVO
62
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KUINDWANI A
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KIUNDWANI SECONDARY
MATIVO
63
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
HILL SIDE
18/12/2017
1.30PM
HILLSIDE MARKET
PATRICIA (VA)
64
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
ITHEMBONI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA WONDERFUL
MIKE MUSYA
65
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIAMBANI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA MUTIA
JACKIM
66
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
YIIANI KWA NZUNGU
20/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA PIUS
PATRICIA (VA)
67
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KONGO
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KONGO MARKET
MIKE MUSYA
68
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KIUUKUNI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
IANI KWA NTHAE
MATIVO
69
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
WIKILILYE
20/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA MERY
JACKIM
70
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
YIUNGAMA NDWIA
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA MATEE
MIKE MUSYA
71
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
ILIVINI
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA GRACE
CATHERINE
72
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
UKINYANI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
IIANI KWA NZIOA
MATIVO
73
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
SYANDANI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
SYANDANI MARKET
MATIVO
74
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MITAMAIU
20/12/2017
1.30PM
NDOVOINI WP
MIKE MUSYA
75
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NDAUNI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
NDAUNI
MIKE MUSYA
76
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
WAY SIDE
15/12/2017
8.30AM
WAYSIDE
CATHERINE
77
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
IVINGONI B
14/12/2017
1.30PM
IVINGONI MARKET
MATIVO
78
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
UIINI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA NTHAE
MATIVO
79
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MUTOMO
15/12/2017
1.30PM
MUTOMO MARKET
PATRICIA (VA)
80
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
SOMBE
15/12/2017
8.30AM
MUTOMO SCHOOL
PATRICIA (VA)
81
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
KUINWANI B
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KIUNDWANI MARKET
MATIVO
82
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MATWIKUNI
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA KATHUTWA
MATIVO
83
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
LAMINI
17/12/2017
8.30AM
AIC MIAAANI
PATRICIA (VA)
84
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NZAYO
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA KITHOKI
PATRICIA (VA)
85
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
IVIANI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
IVIANI GROUNDS
PATRICIA (VA)
86
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MUUANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
MUAANI MARKET
CATHERINE
87
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
ILINGONI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA GRACE
MIKE MUSYA
88
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
CALIFONIA
13/12/2017
8.30AM
NGILUNI MARKET
MIKE MUSYA
89
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MAIA ATATU
13/12/2017
8.30AM
ZIWANI MARKET
PATRICIA (VA)
90
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
NTAWE
13/12/2017
1.30PM
SONGEA MARKET
PATRICIA (VA)
91
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
PIPELINE
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA MUTUNGA
CATHERINE
92
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
SYUSYANI
17/12/2017
 
 
 
93
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MATULANI
17/12/2017
 
 
 
94
NTHONGONI
MANG’ELETE
MIAANI
17/12/2017
 
 
 
95
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KIVUTHINI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KAKAMENI MARKET
JAMES (VA)
96
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KOMBOYOO
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA RHODA
JAMES (VA)
97
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KATUNDU
20/12/2017
1.30PM
YUMBUNI MARKET
JAMES (VA)
98
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MBENUU
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MBENUU
MUTUKU
99
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KIUWANI
13/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA NOAH
MBULO
100
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KIKWASUNI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA KITHUKU
MBULO
101
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
IIA ITUNE
15/12/2017
8.30AM
IIA ITUNE ABC
MUTUKU
102
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KYUASINI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA NGATA
JAMES (VA)
103
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MWA MATUNDU
13/12/2017
1.30PM
MTONGWE
JAMES (VA)
104
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
NTHUNGUNI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA MWONGELI
JAMES (VA)
105
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MWANYANI
14/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA PIUS
JAMES (VA)
106
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KIMWAANI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
KIMWAANI
MUTUKU
107
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KATIVANI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KATIVANI BAPTIST
MUTUKU
108
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
NZAMBANI
13/12/2017
8.30AM
CHIEFS OFFICE
MUTUKU
109
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
NZWII B
19/12/2017
8.30AM
NZWII MARKET
MUTUKU
110
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
NDIVUNI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA GEORGE
MBULO
111
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
CHANGAMWE A
14/12/2017
8.30AM
KIMWAANI
MBULO
112
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KAVINGONI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
KATHIANI
MBULO
113
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MUTHINGINI
15/12/2017
8.30AM
MUTHINGIINI DISPENSARY
MBULO
114
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MBOTELA
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA NDANA
JAMES (VA)
115
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MAKOKANI
18/12/2017
8.30AM
MAKOKANE MARKET
JAMES (VA)
116
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
YUMBUNI
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA MUTAVA
JAMES (VA)
117
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MBULUTINI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
MBULUTINI
JAMES (VA)
118
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
UTU
15/12/2017
8.30AM
UTU MARKET
JAMES (VA)
119
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MUKAMENI
14/12/2017
8.30AM
NOOKA TOWN
MUTUKU
120
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
IIANI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
IIANI AIC
MUTUKU
121
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
UINI
20/12/2017
1.30PM
UINI
MUTUKU
122
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KAMUNYUNI
15/12/2017
1.30PM
KAMUNYUNI MARKET
MBULO
123
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
NZWII A
18/12/2017
1.30PM
NZWII TOWN
MUTUKU
124
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
MANGULUKU
18/12/2017
8.30AM
SILANGA
MBULO
125
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
SOWETO
18/12/2017
1.30PM
KIAMBA KWA DAKTARI
MBULO
126
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
LIKONI
19/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA MUTUNI KYALO
MBULO
127
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KYANGAMWE
14/12/2017
1.30PM
NDOVOINI
MBULO
128
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KITENGE
19/12/2017
1.30PM
KWA KALEMBE
MBULO
129
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KITHAYONI
20/12/2017
8.30AM
KITHAANGONI
MUTUKU
130
NZAMBANI
MUTHINGIINI
KWAMBATA
15/12/2017
8.30AM
KWA MBATA
MUTUKU