Public Participation Schedule - Kibwezi West Sub-county

KIKUMBULYU NORTH WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KASEKELENI
13/12/17
9.00 AM
KASEKELENI ECDE
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
2
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MILU
13/12/17
9.00 AM
MILU MKT
RICHARD MUTUKU
3
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KALIMANI
13/12/17
2.00 PM
MUAMBANI
RICHARD MUTUKU
4
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MIAMBANI
13/12/17
9.00 AM
UKIMO SGH
ROSE KANGUTHI
5
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MAKUTANO
13/12/17
9.00 AM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU MAWEU
6
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MUKAMENI
14/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA JOSIAH
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
7
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MUANGENI
14/12/17
9.00 AM
CHIEFS OFFICE
ROSE KANGUTHI
8
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KANYUNGU
14/12/17
9.00 AM
DISPENSARY
TITUS MAWEU
9
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KINZUU
14/12/17
9.00 AM
MUNANDANI
RICHARD MUTUKU
10
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
SIATHANI
15/12/17
9.00 AM
DIP
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
11
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
UKUNU
15/12/17
9.00 AM
GFBC
ROSE KANGUTHI
12
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KISINGO
15/12/17
9.00 AM
ABC CHURCH
TITUS MAWEU
13
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
NGULUMO
15/12/17
9.00 AM
VILLAGE ELDERS
RICHARD MUTUKU
14
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
YIMBWEA
13/12/17
2.00 PM
CUTLINE
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
15
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MILANGONI
18/12/17
9.00 AM
MILANGONI PRI
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
16
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
NDOVONI
18/12/17
9.00 AM
DISPENSARY
ROSE KANGUTHI
17
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KAMUNYUNI/KIMUU
18/12/17
9.00 AM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU
18
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
NGULUNI
18/12/17
2.00 PM
ABC CHURCH
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
19
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
UTINI
18/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU
20
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MIKUYUNI
18/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
ROSE KANGUTHI
21
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MUTYOMO
18/12/17
9.00 AM
NGULUNI MKT
RICHARD MUTUKU
22
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KYUASINI
15/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
RICHARD MUTUKU
23
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KAVINGO
18/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
RICHARD MUTUKU
24
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
ITHUMULA
19/12/17
9.00 AM
ITHUMULA MKT
TITUS MAWEU
25
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KYANDULULU
14/12/17
2.00 PM
KWA JIMMY
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
26
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
SYENGONI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
JUNCTION
RUTH MULU
27
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KYANDANI
15/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
28
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
NGOMENI
19/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
RICHARD MUTUKU
29
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
SILANGANI
14/12/17
2.00 PM
SAND DAM
ROSE KANGUTHI
30
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MASHAMBANI
19/12/17
9.00 AM
MASALANI MKT
RICHARD MUTUKU
31
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MUTHINGITHO
13/12/17
2.00 PM
GFBC CHURCH
ROSE KANGUTHI
32
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
NZOUNI
15/12/17
2.00 PM
DAG NZOUNI
ROSE KANGUTHI
33
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KATILAMUNI
19/12/17
9.00 PM
CATHOLIC CHURCH
ROSE KANGUTHI
34
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
MATIKONI
14/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU
35
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KWA KIBWARU
13/12/17
2.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU
36
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KISAYANI
20/12/17
9.00 AM
KWAMUTUMIA
RUTH MULU
37
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
IMALE
14/12/17
2.00 PM
WATHONI DAG
RICHARD MUTUKU
38
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KITHAYONI
19/12/17
9.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
ROSE KANGUTHI
39
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KYENGONI
19/12/17
9.00 PM
VILLAGE ELDERS
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
40
KIKUMBULYU
KATHYAKA
KIMUU
 
2.00 PM
 
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
41
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
KALULUNI
20/12/17
9.00 PM
CTTI
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
42
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
MWEMBENI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
ECDE
FRANSISCAH MAUMBI
43
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
NTHONGONI
20/12/17
9.00 PM
NTHONGONI MKT
ROSE KANGUTHI
44
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
NYAANI
20/12/17
9.00 AM
VILLAGE ELDERS
TITUS MAWEU
45
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
KIVUTI
20/12/17
9.00 AM
AIC KYAMBUSYA
RICHARD MUTUKU
46
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
KIWANZANI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
KIWANZANI MKT
TITUS MAWEU
47
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
NDOVOINI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
SABATH
RICHARD MUTUKU
48
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
KYAMBUSYA
20/12/17
2.00 PM
AIC KYAMBUSYA
ALEX NZAMBU
49
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
NDETANI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
ASS. CHIEF
ROSE KANGUTHI
50
KIKUMBULYU
NDETANI
KALINGA
20/12/17
2.00 PM
KALINGA SAND DAM
ALEX NZAMBU
51
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KINGUTHENI
13/12/17
9.00 AM
KIUNGU MKT
OBADIAH NZIOKI
52
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KIAONI
13/12/17
9.00 AM
KIAONI MKT
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
53
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
IKIUSYA
14/12/17
9.00 AM
ITULANI
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
54
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NGILUNI
20/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA KOMONONI
OBADIAH NZIOKI
55
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MBUSYA NA MWANA
13/12/17
2.00 PM
KINGULUTHENI MKT
OBADIAH NZIOKI
56
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KIIDI
14/12/17
2.00 PM
ITULANI
ALEX NZAMBU
57
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
ILUMYA
14/12/17
9.00 AM
PAMOJA
ALEX NZAMBU
58
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MUNANDA
14/12/17
2.00 PM
KWA MWIKYA
RUTH MULU
59
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
YIMWAA
15/12/17
9.00 AM
MWAANI
ALEX NZAMBU
60
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
SILANGA MAKIO
15/12/17
9.00 AM
SILANGA GNCA
OBADIAH NZIOKI
61
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MAIA MATUNE
15/12/17
2.00 PM
MUAMBANI
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
62
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MAKAANI
13/12/17
9.00 AM
MAKAANI MKT
RUTH MULU
63
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NGAMYONE
18/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA MUSIMBA
ALEX NZAMBU
64
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KANYONGA
13/12/17
2.00 PM
KWA KINYAE
RUTH MULU
65
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NGULU
14/12/17
9.00 AM
MAKIO
RUTH MULU
66
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MUKONONI
18/12/17
2.00 PM
MUKONONI MKT
RUTH MULU
67
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MALEMBWA
13/12/17
9.00 AM
MALEMBWA PRIMARY
ALEX NZAMBU
68
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KATUMBA
13/12/17
2.00 PM
NONDO
ALEX NZAMBU
69
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
IIANI
14/12/17
2.00 PM
IIANI
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
70
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MBOKANI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
KILISA
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
71
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KALIMANI
15/12/17
9.00 AM
AIC KALIMANI
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
72
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NYAYO
18/12/17
2.00 PM
NYAYO MKT
ALEX NZAMBU
73
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MUSINGINI
20/12/17
9.00 AM
KATHYAKA MKT
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
74
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MATENANI
19/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA RICHARD
RUTH MULU
75
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KITULANI
15/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA KAVINGO
RUTH MULU
76
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
YANDIA
15/12/17
2.00 PM
JUNCTION
RUTH MULU
77
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NGAIKINI
14/12/17
2.00 PM
NGAKAINI MKT
OBADIAH NZIOKI
78
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
CANAAN
18/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA STEVE
OBADIAH NZIOKI
79
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
YEINI
15/12/17
2.00 PM
KWA MWENYEA
ALEX NZAMBU
80
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KIIMANI
18/12/17
2.00 PM
KWAMBUNZA
OBADIAH NZIOKI
81
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
SILANGA KONANI
15/12/17
2.00 PM
SILANAGA GNCA
OBADIAH NZIOKI
82
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MUMBUNI
20/12/17
2.00 PM
KYANDANI
OBADIAH NZIOKI
83
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KALINGILE
19/12/17
2.00 PM
KWA KITUKU
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
84
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KYAANI
18/12/17
9.00 AM
KYAANI MKT
RUTH MULU
85
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KAWALA
18/12/17
2.00 PM
ISYUKONI
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
86
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
KANGII
18/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA CHINA
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
87
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
NTHOOKONI
19/12/17
2.00 PM
EARTH DAM
ALEX NZAMBU
88
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MIUNDANI
19/12/17
9.00 AM
KWA MULI
OBADIAH NZIOKI
89
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
SOKOMUYO
13/12/17
2.00 PM
SOKO MUYO
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
90
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MIKAUNI
19/12/17
9.00 AM
MIKAUNI PRIMARY
MAXWELL NDAMBUKI
91
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MAKOSI
19/12/17
2.00 PM
KITHIMANI
RUTH MULU
92
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
MAAMBUI
19/12/17
2.00 PM
KIUSYANI
OBADIAH NZIOKI
93
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
YITHINGITHU
14/12/17
9.00 AM
ITANGINI
OBADIAH NZIOKI
94
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
WIKILILE
19/12/17
9.00 AM
KYANDANI
ALEX NZAMBU
95
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
 
 
 
 
 
96
KIKUMBULYU
NGULU
 
 
 
 
 
KIKUMBULYU SOUTH WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MATUA A
13TH DEC
8.30AM
ASST CHIEF OFFICE
ABISHAG MAITHA
2
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MATUA B
13TH DEC
1.00PM
KALUNGU DISPENSARY
ABISHAG MAITHA
3
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KATULANI
13TH DEC
8.00AM
KATULANI PRIMARY
PAUL MUTINDA
4
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
WAYANI
13TH DEC
1.00PM
KATULANI MARKET
PAUL MUTINDA
6
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KAWALA A
13TH DEC
8.00AM
AIC KAWALA
NDUNGI
7
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KAWALA B
18TH DEC
8.00AM
KALAMBA MARKET
NDUNGI
8
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
NYEKINDUNE
13TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA MASIVE
ENOCH
9
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MISUUNI A
13TH DEC
1.00PM
MITUNDU MARKET
ENOCH
 
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KITUMBAI
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA MUTUKU
ALEX MAKUNGU
5
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MBEETWANI
14TH DEC
1.00PM
AIC MBEETWANI
ALEX MAKUNGU
10
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MISUUNI B
14TH DEC
8.00AM
MITUNDU MARKET
NDUNGI
11
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KATHUNGU
15TH DEC
8.00 AM
KWA JOHN
NDUNGI
12
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
KALAMBA
14TH DEC
1.00PM
KALAMBA MARKET
ENOCH
13
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MAKUENI A
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KALUNGU MARKET
ABISHAG MAITHA
14
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
MAKUENI B
14TH DEC
1.00PM
KALUNGU PRIMARY
ABISHAG MAITHA
 
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
YIMIWA
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KALUNGU PEFA
PAUL MUTINDA
15
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
ILAMBA
14TH DEC
1.00PM
KALUNGU PEFA
PAUL MUTINDA
 
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
BAGDAD
18TH DEC
8.00AM
KIVUNGONI
ENOCH
 
KIKUMBULYU
KALUNGU
IRAG/KIVUTHINI
18TH DEC
1.00PM
KIVUNGONI
ENOCH
16
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
NTHILANI
13TH DEC
8.00PM
KWA MORRIS
CHRIS
17
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
KOYA
13TH DEC
8.00AM
MIKAMENI
ALII
18
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
KANUDU
13TH DEC
8.00AM
42 MARKET
LIZ
19
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
MIAMBA
13TH DEC
1.00PM
KWA MBAKA
LIZ
20
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
KILIVI
14TH DEC
8.00AM
MWAANI KIOSK
ENOCH
21
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
MALIKUTHEA
15TH DEC
8.00AM
IIANI
LIZ
22
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
KIIMANI
13TH DEC
8.00AM
YARD
JACINTA
23
KIKUMBULYU
MBUI NZAU
SYOKIVULU
13TH DEC
8.00AM
MIKAMENI
ALEX MAKUNGU
24
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KAVETE
14TH DEC
1.00PM
ITANGINI
CHRIS
25
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
VAMBANI
14TH DEC
1.00PM
KWA KIMWELI
LIZ
26
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KIVWAUNI
14TH DEC
1.00PM
KIVWAUNI MARKET
JACINTA
27
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KYANZILI
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KWO VAA
ALII
28
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
MIKUYUNI
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA MWATHE
JACINTA
29
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KALEMBWANI
14TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA KIMWELE
CHRIS
30
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
MATUA
14TH DEC
8.00AM
DISPENSARY
LIZ
31
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KANGESU
14TH DEC
1.00PM
NDUKANI
ALII
32
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
MAKELENZUNI
15TH DEC
8.00AM
MAKELENZUNI
JACINTA
33
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KIKOO
15TH DEC
1.00PM
KWA MUTISYA
ALEX MAKUNGU
34
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
NGUMBE
15TH DEC
8.00AM
MUEMBENI
CHRIS
35
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
TIMBONI
18TH DEC
8.00AM
YUMBUNI
CHRIS
36
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
MTONI
15TH DEC
8.00AM
USINI
ALII
40
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
UTHITHUNI
15TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA KUISYA NZOKA
PAUL MUTINDA
41
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MUTHUSIA
18TH DEC
8.00AM
ASST. CHIEF OFFICE
ALII
42
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MIAMBANI
18TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA KASANGA MWANTHI
LIZ
43
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KYANGINYWA
15TH DEC
8.00AM
KYANGINYWA MARKET
ABISHAG MAITHA
44
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MASALANI
15TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA CHRISTINE KASYOKI
ENOCH
45
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MATINDULUKA
20TH DEC
8.00AM
KYANGINYWA MARKET
PAUL MUTINDA
47
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KITHIMANI
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KWA MULAKI
PAUL MUTINDA
48
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
IVWISYA
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KASAMEINI MARKETS
JACINTA
49
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KEVANDA
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KEVANDA PRIMARY
ALII
50
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KIVUTI
19TH DEC
1.00PM
ELIZABETH'S RESIDENCE
CHRIS
51
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MATINGA
19TH DEC
8.00AM
MATINGA MARKET
ALEX MAKUNGU
52
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KIRINYAGA
19TH DEC
8.00AM
PLOTINI
NDUNGI
53
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KAMULEMBENI
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KAMULEMBENI MARKET
LIZ
54
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KWAKYAI 52
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KWAKYAI MARKET
ABISHAG MAITHA
55
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
SIEMBENI
19TH DEC
1.00PM
URAFIKI
ABISHAG MAITHA
56
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KAMUKUNJI
19TH DEC
8.00AM
KAMULEMBENI MARKET
ENOCH
57
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
NGULUANI
19TH DEC
1.00PM
KWAKYAI PRIMARY
LIZ
58
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MABUYUNI
20TH DEC
8.00AM
MABUYUNI MARKET
CHRIS
59
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KIKUNGA
20TH DEC
8.00AM
PLOTINI
NDUNGI
60
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
NGOLOMOKI
20TH DEC
8.00AM
KALAMBA
ALEX MAKUNGU
61
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MBERIA
20TH DEC
8.00AM
MBERIA MARKET
JACINTA
62
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KALIMANI
20TH DEC
8.00AM
KALIMANI MARKET
LIZ
63
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KWASUNZA
20TH DEC
8.00AM
PAULINE MWANZIA RESIDENCE
ENOCH
64
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
ITANGINI
20TH DEC
8.00AM
URAFIKI
ABISHAG MAITHA
65
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
KILUNGU
20TH DEC
1.00PM
SIEMBENI MARKET
ABISHAG MAITHA
66
KIKUMBULYU
NGANDANI
MUUNYINI
20TH DEC
8.00AM
KYANGINYA MARKET
ALII
67
NGUUMO
SYUMILE/ NDOVOINI
ILINGONI
18TH DEC
8.00AM
ILINGONI PRIMARY
ABISHAG MAITHA
68
NGUUMO
SYUMILE/ NDOVOINI
MAKONONI
18TH DEC
1.00PM
KIMUUNI BAPTIST
MAKUNGU ALEX
77
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
MJINI
 
 
 
 
78
KIKUMBULYU
MIKUYUNI
KAMANGALA
 
 
 
 
MAKINDU WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MOLOMUNI
13/12/2017
10;00 AM
MOLUMUNI
AGNES
2
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
SMART FUTURE
13/12/2017
2:00 PM
KANAANI MKT
AGNES
3
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
KATAVANI
14/12/2017
10;00 AM
KATAVANI
AGNES
4
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
NGULYA
14/12/2017
2:00 PM
REV. MUTHOKA
AGNES
5
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
SEKELENI
15/12/2017
10:00 AM
SEKELENI
AGNES
6
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MUISUNI
15/12/2017
2:00 PM
MUISUNI
AGNES
7
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
NDIVUNI
18/12/2017
10:00 AM
NDIVUNI
AGNES
8
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MALIVINI
18/12/2017
2:00 PM
MALIVINI MARKET
AGNES
9
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MUKUYUNI
19/12/2017
10:00 AM
MUKUYUNI
AGNES
10
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
KIWANZANI
19/12/2017
2:00 PM
KIWANZANI
AGNES
11
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MWAILU
20/12/2017
10:00 AM
MWAILU
AGNES
12
KIBOKO
KAASUVI
MUUNI
20/12/2017
2:00 PM
MUUNI
AGNES
13
KIBOKO
KYALE
YIMWAA
13/12/2017
9.00AM
YIMWAA
URBANUS
14
KIBOKO
KYALE
KYALE
13/12/2017
2.00PM
KYALE
URBANUS
15
KIBOKO
KYALE
KALIMANI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
KALIMANI
URBANUS
16
KIBOKO
KYALE
MASALANI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
MASALANI
URBANUS
17
KIBOKO
KYALE
MUTULA
15/12/2017
2.00PM
MUTULA
URBANUS
18
KIBOKO
KYALE
MULANGU
18/12/2017
9.00AM
MULANGU
URBANUS
19
KIBOKO
KYALE
KALINDILONI
18/12/2017
2.00PM
KALANDILONI
URBANUS
20
KIBOKO
KYALE
NDULUNI
19/12/2017
9.00AM
NDULUNI
URBANUS
21
KIBOKO
KYALE
USUNGU
19/12/2017
2.00PM
USUNGU
URBANUS
22
KIBOKO
KYALE
YIUMA MAVUI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
YIUMA MAVUI
URBANUS
23
KIBOKO
KYALE
KATULANI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KATULANI
URBANUS
24
KIBOKO
KYALE
KATHEANI
15/12/2017
9.00AM
KATHEANI
URBANUS
25
KIBOKO
KYALE
IKUNGU
13/12/2017
9.00AM
IKUNGU
MUTUNE
26
KIBOKO
KYALE
WENDANO
13/12/2017
2.00PM
WENDANO
MUTUNE
27
KIBOKO
KYALE
KIAMBANI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
KIAMBANI
MUTUNE
28
KIBOKO
KYALE
KWOTHITHU
14/12/2017
2.00PM
KWOTHITHU
MUTUNE
29
KIBOKO
KYALE
KYENINI
15/12/2017
9.00AM
KYENINI
MUTUNE
30
KIBOKO
KYALE
MUKAMENI
15/12/2017
2.00PM
MUKAMENI
MUTUNE
31
KIBOKO
KYALE
USINI
18/12/2017
9.00AM
USINI
MUTUNE
32
KIBOKO
KYALE
KWAMONYI
18/12/2017
2.00PM
KWAMONYI
MUTUNE
33
KIBOKO
KYALE
NGOMANO
19/12/2107
9.00AM
NGOMANO
MUTUNE
34
KIBOKO
MULILII
NZEVENI
19/12/2107
2.00PM
NZEVENI
MUTUNE
35
KIBOKO
MULILII
MWANGENI
20/12/2107
9.00AM
MWANGENI
MUTUNE
36
KIBOKO
MULILII
KYANDANI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KYANDANI
MUTUNE
37
KIBOKO
MULILII
KWASELO
13/12/2017
 
 
STEVE
38
KIBOKO
MULILII
KAMUTHINI
13/12/2017
 
 
STEVE
39
KIBOKO
MULILII
MTAKUJA
13/12/2017
10.00AM
MTAKUJA
KASYIMA
40
KIBOKO
MULILII
ILANDI
13/12/2017
2.00PM
ILANDI
KASYIMA
41
KIBOKO
MULILII
KANYONYOO
14/12/2017
10.00AM
KANYOO
KASYIMA
42
KIBOKO
MULILII
UNGOLENI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
UNGOLENI
KASYIMA
43
KIBOKO
MULILII
MITAMBONI
15/12/2017
10.00AM
MITAMBONI
KASYIMA
44
KIBOKO
MULILII
MIAANI
20/12/2017
10:00 AM
MIAANI
KASYIMA
45
KIBOKO
MULILII
KIMOINI
20/12/2017
2:00 PM
KIMOINI
KASYIMA
46
KIBOKO
MULILII
KIMBOO
19/12/2017
2;00 PM
KIMBOO
KASYIMA
47
KIBOKO
MULILII
MUKAMENI
19/12/2017
10:00AM
MUKAMENI
KASYIMA
48
KIBOKO
MULILII
IKOYO
18/12/2017
2:00 PM
IKOYO
KASYIMA
49
KIBOKO
MULILII
KIAMBANI
18/12/2017
10:00 AM
KIAMBANI
KASYIMA
50
KIBOKO
MULILII
KILULUNI
15/12/2017
2:00 PM
KILULINI
KASYIMA
51
MAKINDU
KAI
KAWELU
13/12/2017
2.00PM
KAWELU S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
52
MAKINDU
KAI
KAI
15/12/2017
9.00AM
KAI S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
53
MAKINDU
KAI
KATOLONI
18/12/2017
9.00AM
KATOLONI S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
54
MAKINDU
KAI
SYENGONI
13/12/2017
9.00AM
CHIEFS CAMP
DOMINIC KIVIU
55
MAKINDU
KAI
LIKONI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
LIKONI S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
56
MAKINDU
KAI
KYENI
13/12/2017
9.00AM
KYENI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
57
MAKINDU
KAI
KYANDANI
13/12/2017
2.00PM
KYANDANI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
58
MAKINDU
KAI
MUKAMENI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
MUKAMENI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
59
MAKINDU
KAI
TUVILA
18/12/2017
9.00AM
TUVILA
KIVIU DOMINIC
60
MAKINDU
KAI
TUTHINGITHO
14/12/2017
2.00PM
TUTHINGITHO S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
61
MAKINDU
KAI
MWAMBA
15/12/2017
9.00AM
MWAMBA S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
62
MAKINDU
KAI
MULANGI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
MULANGI
DOMINIC KIVIU
63
MAKINDU
KAI
MUMBUNI
15/12/2017
2.00PM
MUMBUNI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
64
MAKINDU
KAI
KALIMANI
15/12/2017
2.00PM
KALIMANI
DOMINIC KIVIU
65
MAKINDU
KAI
THUNGUNI
19/12/2017
9.00AM
NTHUNGUNI KIOSK
DOMINIC KIVIU
66
MAKINDU
KAI
NGILUNI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
NGILUNI S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
67
MAKINDU
KAI
USUNYULU
20/12/2017
9.00AM
USUNYULU
DOMINIC KIVIU
68
MAKINDU
KAI
KASOINI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KASIONI S/C
DOMINIC KIVIU
69
MAKINDU
KALII
NGOMANO
13/12/2017
10:00 AM
NGOMANO SEC
CHARLES MULINGA
70
MAKINDU
KALII
NGUUMO
13/12/2017
2:00 PM
NGUUMO V
CHARLES MULINGA
71
MAKINDU
KALII
KALII
14/12/2017
10:00 AM
KALII MKT
CHARLES MULINGA
72
MAKINDU
KALII
VITUKO
14/12/2017
2:00 PM
VITUKO
CHARLES MULINGA
73
MAKINDU
KALII
MANDWIA
15/12/2017
10:00 AM
MANDWIA
CHARLES MULINGA
74
MAKINDU
KALII
NGOMENI
15/12/2017
2:00 PM
MUAMBANI
CHARLES MULINGA
75
MAKINDU
KALII
KAWALA
18/12/2017
10:00AM
KAWALA MKT
CHARLES MULINGA
76
MAKINDU
KALII
KATULANI
18/12/2017
2:00 PM
KAVATINI MARKET
CHARLES MULINGA
77
MAKINDU
KALII
KAVATINI
19/12/2017
10:00 AM
KAVATINI MARKET
CHARLES MULINGA
78
MAKINDU
KALII
NGUUMO
19/12/2017
2:00 PM
NGUUMO V
CHARLES MULINGA
79
MAKINDU
KALII
NZAIKONI
13/12/2017
10:00 AM
NZAIKONI PRIMARY
CHARLES MULINGA
80
MAKINDU
KALII
KIAMBANI
13/12/2017
2:00 PM
KIAMBANI
CHARLES MULINGA
81
MAKINDU
KALII
MIANGANE
20/12/2017
10:00 PM
MIANGENI
LUKAS
82
MAKINDU
KALII
MUUO
20/12/2017
2:00PM
MUUO
LUKAS
83
MAKINDU
KALII
KIAONI
15/12/2017
10:00 AM
KIAONI
STEVE
84
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KALIMANI
15/12/2017
2.00PM
MAKUTANO
LEONARD DAUDI
85
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KAMBOO
14/12/2017
2.00PM
SUA SI
LEONARD DAUDI
86
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
NGILUNI
15/12/2017
10.00AM
KIINAMISHO
LEONARD DAUDI
87
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
MATEMANI
19/12/2017
10.00AM
SOKO MUYO
LEONARD DAUDI
88
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KATANGOO
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KANYAMA SHOPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
89
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
SIATHANI
14/12/2017
10.00AM
SIATHANI EARTHDAM
LEONARD DAUDI
90
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
NGOMANO
15/12/2017
2.00PM
NGOMANO
STEVE
91
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
NDALANI
13/12/2017
10.00 AM
NDALANI SHOPPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
92
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KANDENYA
20/12/2017
10.00AM
KANDENGYA SHOPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
93
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
MUSINGINI
18/12/2017
10.00AM
MUSINGINI SHOPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
94
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KILEMA
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KILEMA SHOPPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
95
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KANYAMA
18/12/2017
2.00PM
KANYAMA SHOPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
96
MAKINDU
KAMBOO
KITHAYONI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
NDALANI SHOPPING CENTRE
LEONARD DAUDI
97
MAKINDU
KISINGO
MIANGENI
13/12/2017
9.00AM
MIANGENI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
98
MAKINDU
KISINGO
ISYUKONI
13/12/2017
2.00PM
ISYUKONI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
99
MAKINDU
KISINGO
NGOMENI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
NGOMENI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
100
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KIKAUNI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
KIKAUNI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
101
MAKINDU
KISINGO
YIKIVUTHI
15/12/2017
9.00AM
YIKIVUTHI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
102
MAKINDU
KISINGO
MASAMBA
15/12/2017
2.00PM
MASAMBA
ZIPPORAH WAENI
103
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KYAMBUSYA
18/12/2017
2.00AM
KYAMBUSYA
ZIPPORAH WAENI
104
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KIKWEO
18/12/2017
9.00AM
KIKWEO
ZIPPORAH WAENI
105
MAKINDU
KISINGO
YUMBUNI
19/12/2017
9.00AM
YUMBUNI S/C
ZIPPORAH WAENI
106
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KISAUNI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KISAUNI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
107
MAKINDU
KISINGO
UPPER IIANI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
IIANI
ZIPPORAH WAENI
108
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KISAAE
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KISAAE
ZIPPORAH WAENI
109
MAKINDU
KISINGO
IANI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
IIANI
STEVE
110
MAKINDU
KISINGO
NZOONI
18/12/2017
9.00AM
NZOUNI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
111
MAKINDU
KISINGO
MAKUTANO
18/12/2017
2.00PM
MAKUTANO S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
112
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KISINGO EAST
14/12/2107
9.00AM
KISINGO EAST
STEVE
113
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KISINGO
19/12/2017
9.00AM
KISINGO S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
114
MAKINDU
KISINGO
MUKWASUNI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
MUKWASUNI S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
115
MAKINDU
KISINGO
MUAMBANI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
MUAMBANI
WINNIE MUTUSE
116
MAKINDU
KISINGO
YINGOSO
20/12/2017
2.00PM
YINGOSO S/C
WINNIE MUTUSE
117
MAKINDU
KISINGO
KITAA
18.12/2017
9.00AM
KITAA
STEVE
118
MAKINDU
KIU
KATHEKA KAI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
KIWANZANI
MUASYA
119
MAKINDU
KIU
KWANDEKE
18/12/2017
2.00PM
KWA NDEKE
STEVE
120
MAKINDU
KIU
KIVUTINI
19/12/2017
9.00AM
KIVUTINI S/C
MUASYA
121
MAKINDU
KIU
KIU
13/12/2017
2.00PM
NDIVUNI
MBAU
122
MAKINDU
KIU
BOMA 4
15/12/2017
2.00PM
KALEMBE RAHA
MUASYA
123
MAKINDU
KIU
KINGUU
13/12/2017
2.00PM
KINGUU
MUASYA
124
MAKINDU
KIU
ITOONI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
ITOONI S/C
MUASYA
125
MAKINDU
KIU
MIANGENI
14/12/2017
9.00AM
AIC CENTRE
MUASYA
126
MAKINDU
KIU
ITANYINI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
ITANGINI S/C
MUASYA
127
MAKINDU
KIU
MUUSINI
13/12/2017
9.00AM
ACK CHURCH
MUASYA
128
MAKINDU
KIU
KIUMONI
15/12/2017
9.00AM
KIUMONI KIOSK
MUASYA
129
MAKINDU
KIU
KWAMALAI
18/12/2017
2.00PM
NEAR KWA MUTUNGI
MUASYA
130
MAKINDU
KIU
YIKIKATINE
18/12/2017
9.00AM
YIKIATINE S/C
MUASYA
131
MAKINDU
KIU
YUMBUNI
13/12/2017
9.00AM
YUMBUNI S/C
MBAU
132
MAKINDU
KIU
VUMILIA
14/12/2017
9.00AM
NDIVUNI
MBAU
133
MAKINDU
KIU
MBONDENI
14/12/2017
2.00PM
BONDENI S/C
MBAU
134
MAKINDU
KIU
PIPELINE
15/12/2017
9.00AM
TANK 7
MBAU
135
MAKINDU
KIU
YINZAU
15/12/2017
2.00PM
YINZAU S/C
MBAU
136
MAKINDU
KIU
ILINZINI
18/12/2017
9.00AM
ILIVIN S/C
MBAU
137
MAKINDU
KIU
IVINYONI
18/12/2017
2.00PM
IVINGONI S/C
MBAU
138
MAKINDU
KIU
MAULINI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
MAULINI S/C
MBAU
139
MAKINDU
KIU
KIOMONI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
KIUMONI S/C
MBAU
140
MAKINDU
KIU
KALIMA NDOGO
19/12/2017
9.00AM
KALIMA NDOGO
STEVE
141
MAKINDU
KIU
KIAMBINI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KIAMBINI
STEVE
142
MAKINDU
KIU
LAMBAT
19/12/2017
2.00PM
PIPELINE KIOSK
MUASYA
143
MAKINDU
KIU
MIAMBANI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KIAMBANI PRIMARY
MBAU
144
MAKINDU
KIU
POMBONI]
19/12/2017
9.00AM
KWA WAEMA
MBAU
145
MAKINDU
KIU
MIWANI
20/12/2017
9.00AM
MIWANI
STEVE
146
MAKINDU
KIU
ILUULUINI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
ILUULUINI
STEVE
147
MAKINDU
KIU
KITULU
13/12/217
2.00PM
KIYULU
ALICE
148
MAKINDU
KIU
YIIANI
13/12/2017
10.00AM
YIIANI
ALICE
149
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
MANYATTA
MAKINDU TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
150
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
MAKONGENI
18/12/2017
10.00AM
MAKONGENI JUNCTION
ALICE
151
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
SHAURI MOYO
MAKINDU TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
152
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
KYANDANI
15/12/2017
10.00AM
KYANDANI JUNCTION
ALICE
153
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
ZIWANI
MAKINDU TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
154
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
MISONGENI
MAKINDU TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
155
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
NGUKUNI
14/12/2017
10.00AM
MUTHAMA CHURCH
ALICE
156
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
NTHILANI
18/12/2017
2.00PM
KWA WANGUI SHOP
ALICE
157
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
KIUMBUNI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KIUMBUNI
ALICE
158
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
JOYLAND
MAKINDU TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
TOWN
159
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
NGUKUNI B
14/12/2017
2.00PM
MUTHAMA CHURCH
ALICE
160
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
NDALASANI
20/12/2017
2.00PM
NEAR BRIDGE
ALICE
161
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
NGUUNI
15/12/2017
2.00PM
ABC CHURCH
ALICE
162
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
KONGOWEA MJINI
20/12/2017
10.00AM
KWA ASUMAN
ALICE
163
MAKINDU
MANYATTA
SAVAANI
19/12/2017
2.00PM
KWA MULATYA
ALICE
164
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
IVIANI
13/12/2017
10:00 AM
IVIANI
DOMINIC
165
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
TWAANDU
13/12/2017
2:00 PM
AIC TWAANDU
DOMINIC
166
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
MWANDANI
14/12/2017
10:00 AM
KWA DISHON
DOMINIC
167
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
KAVETE
14/12/2017
2:00 PM
ASS.CHIEFS OFFICE
DOMINIC
168
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
NTHIA
15/12/2017
10:00 AM
NTHIA MARKET
DOMINIC
169
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
MUAMBANI
15/12/2017
2:00 AM
MUAMBANI
DOMINIC
170
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
ITANGINI
18/12/2017
10:00 AM
ITANGINI
DOMINIC
171
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
MALIVINI
18/12/2017
2:00 PM
MALIVINI MARKET
DOMINIC
172
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
KANGII
19/12/2017
10:00 AM
KANGII PRIMARY
DOMINIC
173
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
KATHAMBONI
19/12/2017
2:00 PM
KATHAMBONI MKT
DOMINIC
174
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
KATHAMBONI EAST
20/12/2017
10:00 AM
KATHAMBONI MKT
DOMINIC
175
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
MBONDENI
20/12/2017
2:00 PM
MBONDENI
DOMINIC
176
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
SILANGA
13/12/2017
10:00 AM
SILANGA DAM
LUCAS
177
MAKINDU
MITENDEU
KWA NZOKA
13/12/2017
2:00 PM
KWA NZOKA
LUCAS
178
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
NGAKAA
13/12/17
10AM
NGAKAA MRKT
WINFRED
179
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
IANI
13/12/17
1PM
IANI
WINFRED
180
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KIKAU
18/12/2017
10:00 AM
KIKAU CENTRE
LUCAS
181
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KALULUINI
14/12/17
10AM
KALULUINI MRKT
WINFRED
182
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
SYENGONI
15/12/17
10AM
SYENGONI MRKT
WINFRED
183
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KWALUMA
18/12
10AM
BOREHOLE POINT
WINFRED
184
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
NZEVENI
18/12/17
1PM
NZEVENI KIOSK
WINFRED
185
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KYANDA CENTRE
19/12/17
10AM
KYANDA MRKT
WINFRED
186
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KYANDA EAST
19/12/17
1PM
KYANDA MRKT
WINFRED
187
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KYANDA WEST
20/12/17
10AM
KYANDA MRKT
WINFRED
188
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KYUASINI
20/12/17
1PM
KYUASINI TREE
WINFRED
189
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KWA MANZALA
15/12/17
1PM
KWAMANZALA KIOSK
WINFRED
190
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
KIAONI
14/12/2017
10;00 AM
KIAONI
LUCAS
191
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
MBIUNI
14/12/2017
2:00 AM
MBIUNI PRIMARY
LUCAS
192
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
MUOONI
15/12/2017
10;00 AM
MUUONI
LUCAS
193
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
MWAANI
15/12/2017
2:00 PM
MWAANI KIOSK
LUCAS
194
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
ITULANI
14/12/17
1PM
KALULUINI MRKT
WINFRED
195
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
MUANGENI
18/12/2017
2:00 PM
MUANGNI CENTRE
LUCAS
196
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
MAANGI
19/12/2017
10:00 AM
MAANGI UVUNGU
LUCAS
197
MAKINDU
NGAKAA
UVUNGU
19/12/2017
2:00 PM
UVUNGU
LUCAS
EMALI MULALA WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB LOCATION
NAME OF VILLAGE
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
MUOONI
13/12/17
2PM
KWA MAKENGA
COLLETA MBITHE
2
EMALI
EMALI
KWA KAMBA
13/12/17
9AM
KWA SALU
COLLETA MBITHE
3
NGETHA
MWASANGOMBE
KILIANI
13/12/17
9AM
KIIMANI
ONESMUS KYULE
4
NGETHA
MWASANGOMBE
MWASANGOMBE
13/12/17
9AM
MWASANGOMBE
RABECCA MAWEU
5
NGETHA
MWASANGOMBE
ITITU
13/12/17
9AM
KWA NDIMU
THOMAS TUTA
6
NGETHA
MWASANGOMBE
THEA
13/12/17
9AM
KWA MWELU
KILIAN MBWIKA
7
NGETHA
NGETHA
KAVETE
13/12/17
2PM
KATIVANI MKT
RABECCA MAWEU
8
NGETHA
NGETHA
MASAANI
13/12/17
9AM
 
MATHIAS MUTISO
9
NGETHA
NGETHA
MUUNI
13/12/17
2PM
KATISAA MKT
ONESMUS KYULE
10
NGETHA
NGETHA
NDUNGUNI
13/12/17
2PM
ZONE MKT
MATHIAS MUTISO
11
NGETHA
NGETHA
ENGUNGU
13/12/17
2PM
KWA NZIOKA
KILIAN MBWIKA
12
NGETHA
NGETHA
KAATHI
13/12/17
2PM
WELOVEA
THOMAS TUTA
13
EMALI
KWAKAULU
KWAKAKULU
14/12/17
9AM
KWAKAKULU PRI
COLLETA MBITHE
14
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
ILULUINI
14/12/17
2PM
ILULUINI
COLLETA MBITHE
15
MULALA
MAATHA
KIMBINGO UPPER
14/12/17
9AM
KWA MATHEKA
RABECCA MAWEU
16
MULALA
MAATHA
KIMBINGO LOWER
14/12/17
2PM
MUJOMBANI
RABECCA MAWEU
17
MULALA
MAATHA
NDUUNDUNE
14/12/17
9AM
YUMBUNI
THOMAS TUTA
18
MULALA
MAATHA
KWAKIVOKO
14/12/17
2PM
KWAKIVOKO MKT
THOMAS TUTA
19
NGETHA
NGETHA
KITANDI UPPER
14/12/17
9AM
 
ONESMUS KYULE
20
NGETHA
NGETHA
KITANDI LOWER
14/12/17
9AM
KITANDI MKT
MATHIAS MUTISO
21
NGETHA
NGETHA
KAMBUU
14/12/17
2PM
KWA SITUA
MATHIAS MUTISO
22
NGETHA
NGETHA
MUTHWANI
14/12/17
2PM
 
ONESMUS KYULE
23
NGETHA
NGETHA
KALEANI
14/12/17
9AM
 
KILIAN MBWIKA
24
NGETHA
NGETHA
KATHAMANI
14/12/17
2PM
 
KILIANI MBWIKA
25
MULALA
ITETA
KAMBIWA
15/12/17
2PM
KWA SANDINI
ONESMUS KYULE
26
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
KWA KYAMBO B
15/12/17
9AM
KWAKYAMBO MKT
COLLETA MBITHE
27
MULALA
ITETA
UTHANGATHI
15/12/17
2PM
WATER POINT
KILIAN MBWIKA
28
MULALA
ITETA
MULALA
15/12/17
2PM
MULALA MKT
RABECCA MAWEU
29
MULALA
ITETA
MUUNI A
15/12/17
9AM
KWA IMMA
RABECCA MAWEU
30
MULALA
ITETA
MUUNI B
15/12/17
9AM
MAKUTANO
KILIAN MBWIKA
31
MULALA
MAATHA
MWANYANI
15/12/17
9AM
MWANYANI MKT
THOMAS TUTA
32
MULALA
MAATHA
MUSELELE
15/12/17
2PM
ITANGINI
THOMAS TUTA
33
MULALA
MAATHA
KIUMI
15/12/17
9AM
KIUMI WATER TANK
MATHIAS MUTISO
34
MULALA
MAATHA
MUMBUNI
15/12/17
2PM
MUMBUNI MKT
MATHIAS MUTISO
35
MULALA
MAATHA
KATETANI
15/12/17
9AM
KWA MBINDA
ONESMUS KYULE
36
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
UVILISYANI
18/12/17
9AM
KWA MUKOLA
COLLETA MBITHE
37
MULALA
ITETA
UVISYANI
18/12/17
9AM
WATER POINT
THOMAS TUTA
38
MULALA
ITETA
KWETHELU
18/12/17
2PM
SAND DAM
THOMAS TUTA
39
MULALA
KATUNE
KATUNE A
18/12/17
9AM
KWAKOTOE MKT
MATHIAS MUTISO
40
MULALA
KATUNE
KATUNE B
18/12/17
2PM
KATUNE MKT
MATHIAS MUTISO
41
MULALA
KATUNE
KATUNE C
18/12/17
9AM
NZEELE
KILIAN MBWIKA
42
MULALA
KATUNE
MUVUO A
18/12/17
2PM
KATIVANI MKT
KILIAN MBWIKA
43
MULALA
KATUNE
MUVUO B
18/12/17
9AM
KWA KILILI
ONESMUS KYULE
44
MULALA
KATUNE
KITHATU A
18/12/17
2PM
KILIKU
ONESMUS KYULE
45
MULALA
KATUNE
KITHATU B
18/12/17
9AM
KWA KASOO
RABECCA MAWEU
46
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
KIUANI
19/12/17
9AM
KWA MALII
COLLETA MBITHE
47
MULALA
MAATHA
MUUNI
19/12/17
2PM
KWA KITUMA
ONESMUS KYULE
48
MULALA
MATIKU
MATIKU A
19/12/17
9AM
MATIKU MKT
RABECCA MAWEU
49
MULALA
MATIKU
MATIJKU B
19/12/17
2PM
MATIKU MKT
RABECCA MAWEU
50
MULALA
MATIKU
KAMBUU
19/12/17
9AM
KWA MULU
MATHIAS MUTISO
51
MULALA
MATIKU
MUSOVO
19/12/17
2PM
KWA KAULA
MATHIAS MUTISO
52
MULALA
MATIKU
MUTHESYA
19/12/17
2PM
KWA NZUMA
RABECCA MAWEU
53
MULALA
MATIKU
IVISUNI
19/12/17
9AM
AIC CHURCH
THOMAS TUTA
54
MULALA
MATIKU
KATOVO
19/12/17
2PM
 
THOMAS TUTA
55
MULALA
MATIKU
KWA MBILA
19/12/17
2PM
KWA MUTUKU
KILIAN MBWIKA
56
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
NDUUNDUNE B
19/12/17
9AM
KWA NGAANGA
ONESMUS KYULE
57
MULALA
MATIKU
KOSOVO
19/12/17
9AM
KOSOVO MKT
KILIAN MBWIKA
58
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
KWA KYAMBO
20/12/17
9AM
KWA KYAMBO MKT
COLLETA MBITHE
59
EMALI
TUTINI
KALIMA SOUTH
20/12/17
9AM
KALIMA PRI
ONESMUS KYULE
60
EMALI
TUTINI
KALIMA NORTH
20/12/17
2PM
KALIMA PRI
ONESMUS KYULE
61
EMALI
TUTINI
TUTINI
20/12/17
9AM
KIMWAANI
RABECCA MAWEU
62
EMALI
TUTINI
UKAI
20/12/17
2PM
KATINGANI CATHOLIC
KILIAN MBWIKA
63
EMALI
TUTINI
NGONI
20/12/17
2PM
NGONI MKT
RABECCA MAWEU
64
EMALI
TUTINI
MWINGATI
20/12/17
9AM
KWA KANIKI
MATHIAS MUTISO
65
EMALI
TUTINI
KYUNGUNI
20/12/17
9AM
BOREHOLE
THOMAS TUTA
66
EMALI
TUTINI
KAVETE
20/12/17
2PM
BOREHOLE
THOMAS TUTA
67
EMALI
TUTINI
KINGAI
20/12/17
2PM
KWA MWAKA
MATHIAS MUTISO
68
EMALI
KWAKAKULU
NDUUNDUNE A
20/12/17
9AM
KWA MUNGALIKA
KILIAN MBWIKA
NGUU MASUMBA WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
KAKILI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KAKILI MKT
CECILIA MUTUKU
2
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
UTATHA
14TH/
1-3PM
UTATHA AIC (SHOPPING CNTR)
CECILIA MUTUKU
3
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
ITHUMBA
15TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MUKONYO S.A
 
4
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
TABORA
18TH/
1-3PM
TABORA EARTH DAM
 
5
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
MWALILI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KATULYANI SHOPPING CNTR
CECILIA MUTUKU
6
ITHUMBA
KAKILI
IIANI
20TH/
1-3PM
IIANI
 
7
ITHUMBA
MASUMBA
MATHEA
13TH/
8-10 AM
G.N.C.A MATHEA
 
8
ITHUMBA
MASUMBA
KASEVENI
14TH/
1-3PM
KASEVINI SHOPPING CNTR
MERCY MWENDE
9
ITHUMBA
MASUMBA
ITULU
15TH/
8-10 AM
ITULU SHOPPING CNTR
MERCY MWENDE
10
ITHUMBA
MASUMBA
NDIA NAMU
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA KALOKI
MERCY MWENDE
11
ITHUMBA
MASUMBA
KWA WANDETO
19TH/
8-10 AM
MASUMBA MKT
MERCY MWENDE
12
ITHUMBA
MII
IVIANI
20TH/
1-3PM
KWA WASILI
MERCY MWENDE
13
ITHUMBA
MII
KANYENYONI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KANYENYONI
MERCY MWENDE
14
ITHUMBA
MII
KITENDE
14TH/
1-3PM
KITENDE SHOPPING CNTR
MERCY MWENDE
15
ITHUMBA
MII
MBUSYA
15TH/
8-10 AM
SILANGA
MERCY MWENDE
16
ITHUMBA
MII
UTISI
18TH/
1-3PM
A.I.C ILULUMA
MERCY MWENDE
17
ITHUMBA
MII
NGUTUI
19TH/
8-10 AM
NGUTUI A.I.C
MERCY MWENDE
18
ITHUMBA
MII
NTHIANI
20TH/
1-3PM
NTHIANI
MERCY MWENDE
19
ITHUMBA
MII
ILULUMA
13TH/
8-10 AM
ILULUMA
MERCY MWENDE
20
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
MITHUMONI
14TH/
1-3PM
MITHUMONI MKT
CECILIA MUTUKU
21
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
MATHA
15TH/
8-10 AM
SILANGA
CECILIA MUTUKU
22
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
NDULU
18TH/
1-3PM
NDULU MKT
CECILIA MUTUKU
23
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
MATEMA
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA TABITHA JUNCTION
CECILIA MUTUKU
24
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
KIUMONI
20TH/
1-3PM
MUNANDANI
CECILIA MUTUKU
25
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
KATUMATI
13TH/
8-10 AM
CATHOLIC CHURCH
CECILIA MUTUKU
26
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
ITAVAA A
14TH/
1-3PM
LIBRARY
CECILIA MUTUKU
27
ITHUMBA
MITHUMONI
ITAVAA B
15TH/
8-10 AM
ITAAVA MKT
CECILIA MUTUKU
28
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
ITHUMBA
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA KANDA
JOSEPH MUINDI
29
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
MASAANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
NDOVOINI
JOSEPH MUINDI
30
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
KAKANGANI
20TH/
1-3PM
KWA MUNGUTI
JOSEPH MUINDI
31
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
NGANGANI
13TH/
8-10 AM
NGANGANI CHURCH
JOSEPH MUINDI
32
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
KWANDUMBI
14TH/
1-3PM
KWA NDUMBI MKT
JOSEPH MUINDI
33
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
NGONGWENI
15TH/
8-10 AM
SELEWA
JENIFER MWENZE
34
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
KIKUMINI
18TH/
1-3PM
KIKUMINI CHIEF'S OFFICE
JENIFER MWENZE
35
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
KWAVUNDI
19TH/
8-10 AM
 
JENIFER MWENZE
36
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
KALOVYA
20TH/
1-3PM
KATIVANI(NDUNGUNI)
JENIFER MWENZE
37
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
KYUASINI
13TH/
8-10 AM
 
JENIFER MWENZE
38
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
YUMBUNI
14TH/
1-3PM
 
JENIFER MWENZE
39
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
NDIVUNI
15TH/
8-10 AM
NDIVUNI CATTLE DEEP
JENIFER MWENZE
40
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
KITHAAYONI
18TH/
1-3PM
 
JENIFER MWENZE
41
KIKUMINI
NDUNGUNI
IVIANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
 
JENIFER MWENZE
42
MWEINI
MWEINI
KATANGINI
20TH/
1-3PM
KATANGINI
JENIFER MWENZE
43
MWEINI
MWEINI
KATULYANI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KATULYANI AIC
JENIFER MWENZE
44
MWEINI
MWEINI
KASAYANI
14TH/
1-3PM
KASAYANI MKT
JENIFER MWENZE
45
MWEINI
MWEINI
ITIANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
 
 
46
MWEINI
MWEINI
KATONGOLE
18TH/
1-3PM
MAKONGO
 
47
MWEINI
MWEINI
KATULANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KATULANI MKT B
 
48
MWEINI
MWEINI
KIKUU
20TH/
1-3PM
KATULANI MKT A
 
49
MWEINI
MWEINI
YIUMBUNI
13TH/
8-10 AM
YIUMBUNI
 
50
MWEINI
MWEINI
MWEINI
14TH/
1-3PM
MWEINI MKT
 
51
MWEINI
MWEINI
YIUNGAMA NDWIA
15TH/
8-10 AM
 
 
52
MWEINI
VOLOLO
KWAMBOO
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA MBOO EARTH DAM
MUTWIWA
53
MWEINI
VOLOLO
KEMALILU
19TH/
8-10 AM
KMALILU MKT
MUTWIWA
54
MWEINI
VOLOLO
NGUMA
20TH/
1-3PM
NGUMA MKT
MUTWIWA
55
MWEINI
VOLOLO
MBOLE
13TH/
8-10 AM
SILANGA
MUTWIWA
56
MWEINI
VOLOLO
IUUANI
14TH/
1-3PM
KIUANI
MUTWIWA
57
MWEINI
VOLOLO
KIUNDWANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
A.I.C KIUNDUANI
MUTWIWA
58
MWEINI
VOLOLO
VOLOLO
18TH/
1-3PM
ASST. CHIEF OFFICE
MUTWIWA
59
MWEINI
VOLOLO
KWAKANUNDU
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KANUNDU
MUTWIWA
60
MWEINI
VOLOLO
IUMBUNI
20TH/
1-3PM
A.I.C YUMBUNI
MUTWIWA
61
MWEINI
VOLOLO
NZEVENI
13TH/
8-10 AM
CATTLE CRUSH
MUTWIWA
62
MWEINI
VOLOLO
MINDALI
14TH/
1-3PM
MINDALI MKT
MUTWIWA
63
MWEINI
VOLOLO
NGANGANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
NGANGANI PRI
MUTWIWA
64
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
NDETANI
18TH/
1-3PM
ASST. CHIEF OFFICE
 
65
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
MIAMBANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MUTISYA
 
66
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
MIANGENI
20TH/
1-3PM
NDOVOINI
 
67
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
NDIVUNI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MULI
 
68
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
KAASYA
14TH/
1-3PM
KAASYA PRIMARY
 
69
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
MILIMANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
A.I.C MBOLE
 
70
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
KYENI
18TH/
1-3PM
GNCA KYENI
 
71
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
NGULAI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MUTISO
 
72
MWEINI
YIKIVUMBU
NGOMANO
20TH/
1-3PM
KWA ESTHER MUTISO
 
73
NGUU
KANYILILYA
KANYILILYA
13TH/
8-10 AM
KANYILILYA MKT
 
74
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MUKAME
14TH/
1-3PM
MUKAME B/HOLE
 
75
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MATUTU
15TH/
8-10 AM
MATUTU MKT
 
76
NGUU
KANYILILYA
KALASINGA
18TH/
1-3PM
CATHOLIC CHURCH MATUTU
 
77
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MUATHA
19TH/
8-10 AM
MATUTU DISPENSARY
 
78
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MUAMBANI
20TH/
1-3PM
KWA MWOVE
 
79
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MUUSINI
13TH/
8-10 AM
MUUSINI PRI
 
80
NGUU
KANYILILYA
NUNGANI
14TH/
1-3PM
CCATHOLIC CHURCH
 
81
NGUU
KANYILILYA
KWASYULA
15TH/
8-10 AM
KWA TERESIA MUSYA
 
82
NGUU
KANYILILYA
ILIVINI
18TH/
1-3PM
KANYILILYA PRI
 
83
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MBILANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KANYILILYA PRI
 
84
NGUU
KANYILILYA
NZEVENI
20TH/
1-3PM
KANYILILYA PRI
 
85
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MULOLONGO
13TH/
8-10 AM
MULOLONGO MKT
 
86
NGUU
KANYILILYA
KAVINGONI
14TH/
1-3PM
KAVINGONI EARTH DAM
 
87
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MUTIMUMU
15TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KYAMU
 
88
NGUU
KANYILILYA
MIANGENI
18TH/
1-3PM
VILLAGE ELDER
 
89
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
MATANGINI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MAINGI
 
90
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
MBULUTINI
20TH/
1-3PM
KWA KASUKI
 
91
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
ITULANI
13TH/
8-10 AM
 
 
92
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
KATHOME
14TH/
1-3PM
MAKUTANO MKT
 
93
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
KYAANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
KYAANI PRI
 
94
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
KIAONI
18TH/
1-3PM
KASUNGUNI
 
95
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
KWALUMA
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWALUMA
 
96
NGUU
MASAMUKYE
MASAMUKYE
20TH/
1-3PM
MASAMUKYE MKT
 
97
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
MUUANI
13TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
98
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
KATHAIONI
14TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
99
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
IVIANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
100
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
TUNGU
18TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
101
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
MUKANDA
19TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
102
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
KOLOKA
20TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
103
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
KIVINGO
13TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
104
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
YUMBUNI
14TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
105
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
MUANGENI
15TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
106
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
BODA
18TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
107
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
NDITHINI
19TH/
8-10 AM
 
FRED MUASYA
108
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
KWAMALUNGU
20TH/
1-3PM
 
FRED MUASYA
109
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
KWAMUKONYO
13TH/
8-10 AM
 
 
110
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
IIANI
14TH/
1-3PM
 
 
111
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
ITHIMANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
 
 
112
NGUU
NTHUNGUI
 
18TH/
1-3PM
 
 
113
WOLWA
MAKASA
NGULAI
19TH/
8-10 AM
MAKASA DISPENSARY
JUDY NGUSA
114
WOLWA
MAKASA
MAKASA
20TH/
1-3PM
MAKASA PRI
JUDY NGUSA
115
WOLWA
MAKASA
MALANDINI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KING'EE
JUDY NGUSA
116
WOLWA
MAKASA
MBULUTINI
14TH/
1-3PM
KWA PENINAH
JUDY NGUSA
117
WOLWA
MAKASA
ILIVINI
15TH/
8-10 AM
KAVATI
JUDY NGUSA
118
WOLWA
MAKASA
MATULANI
18TH/
1-3PM
MATULANI KIOSK
JUDY NGUSA
119
WOLWA
MAKASA
TULIAMANI
19TH/
8-10 AM
 
JUDY NGUSA
120
WOLWA
THITHI
THITHI
20TH/
1-3PM
THITHI MKT
JUDY NGUSA
121
WOLWA
THITHI
THUUTI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KAVATI MKT
JUDY NGUSA
122
WOLWA
THITHI
SIMBA
14TH/
1-3PM
SIMBA YA NTHI
JUDY NGUSA
123
WOLWA
THITHI
IVUTHINI
15TH/
8-10 AM
KWA MARY MULWA
JUDY NGUSA
124
WOLWA
THITHI
MUOONI
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA KYALO
JUDY NGUSA
125
WOLWA
THITHI
IKWASUNI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA FLORENCE JOHN
JOSEPH MUINDI
126
WOLWA
THITHI
UTINI
20TH/
1-3PM
UTINI MKT
JOSEPH MUINDI
127
WOLWA
THITHI
IIANI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KISILU KYANTHE
JOSEPH MUINDI
128
WOLWA
THITHI
MUTAMBONI
14TH/
1-3PM
KWA MWANZIA
JOSEPH MUINDI
129
WOLWA
THITHI
MAKANISANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
MAKANISANI ABC
JOSEPH MUINDI
130
WOLWA
THITHI
IKUYUNI
18TH/
1-3PM
UTINI MKT
JOSEPH MUINDI
131
WOLWA
WOLWA
NGOMENI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KIMUYU
JOSEPH MUINDI
132
WOLWA
WOLWA
KIAONI
20TH/
1-3PM
KIAONI KYA MUONI
PATRICK MUTISYA
133
WOLWA
WOLWA
ILINGONI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KWA KASIMU
PATRICK MUTISYA
134
WOLWA
WOLWA
NGANGASA
14TH/
1-3PM
AIC MBUKANI
PATRICK MUTISYA
135
WOLWA
WOLWA
TULIMANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
MBUKANI MKT
PATRICK MUTISYA
136
WOLWA
WOLWA
CENTRAL
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA MUSYOKA
PATRICK MUTISYA
137
WOLWA
WOLWA
ITANGINI
19TH/
8-10 AM
KIOSK KWA MICHAEL
PATRICK MUTISYA
138
WOLWA
WOLWA
MAVIA MAIU
20TH/
1-3PM
EUNICE NGOSE
PATRICK MUTISYA
139
WOLWA
WOLWA
KINGANGI
13TH/
8-10 AM
KWA FUNDI (WA MIKALIA)
PATRICK MUTISYA
140
WOLWA
WOLWA
KATHASYO
14TH/
1-3PM
KATHASYO MKT
PATRICK MUTISYA
141
WOLWA
WOLWA
KIUANI
15TH/
8-10 AM
MBULUTINI DISPENSARY
PATRICK MUTISYA
142
WOLWA
WOLWA
NDIVUNI
18TH/
1-3PM
KWA NDUNDA MANDE
PATRICK MUTISYA
143
WOLWA
WOLWA
KWAKAVUNZA
19TH/
8-10 AM
KIOSK
PATRICK MUTISYA
NGUUMO WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
ISAANI
12/13/2017
8:00AM
ISAANI PRI
MATENG'E
2
Q
KAUNGUNI
NGEANI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
MARY MUSEMBI
MATENG'E
3
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KALAKALYA
12/14/2017
8:00AM
MUNATHI UMWI
MATENG'E
4
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KASOVO
12/13/2017
1:00PM
KOSOVO MARKET
JAMES
5
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
WIKIAMBA
12/15/2017
8:00AM
WIKIAMBA PRIMARY
JAMES
6
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KENZE
12/15/2017
1:00PM
JASHO MARKET
MATENG'E
7
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
MOMBUNI
12/15/2017
8:00AM
YIKIAMBA
MATENGE
8
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
LIKONI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
BOSNIA
JAMES
9
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KYAKE
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KWA JIMMY
MATENGE
10
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
WINDIU
12/18/2017
1:00PM
KWA NJEMA
MATENGE
11
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
MATHAAYONI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
MATHAAYONI MARKET
JAMES
12
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
UIINI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
 
MATENGE
13
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KAMWENGE
12/19/2017
1:00PM
KWA MUTISYA
MATENGE
14
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KALANDALENI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
KALANDALENI BOREHOLE
MATENGE
15
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
YIMWEI
12/20/2017
1:00PM
KWA NDULE
MATENGE
16
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
YALA
12/13/2017
8:00AM
YALA MARKET
JAMES
17
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KAUNGUNI
12/14/2017
1:00PM
KAUNGUNI MARKET
JAMES
18
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KALIMANI
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KWA MUKELI
JAMES
19
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KAMBINI
12/18/2017
1:00PM
KWA KILONZO
JAMES
20
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
SOTO
12/14/2017
1.00PM
SOTO PRIMARY
MATENGE
21
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
MAKUYUNI
12/19/2017
1:00PM
KAKUYUNI WELL
JAMES
22
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KAMWENGE
12/19/2017
1.00PM
KWA MUTISYA
JAMES
23
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
KIVUTHINI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
KWA NDINDI
JAMES
24
NGUUMO
KAUNGUNI
NGAI NDETHYA
12/14/2017
8.00AM
KWA NDOLO
JAMES
25
NGUUMO
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
NGUUMO
MUUNI
ILATU
12/15/2017
8:00AM
KWA CHIEF
MOKI
27
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MWAANI
12/20/2017
1:00PM
KWA NZOKA
MOKI
28
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KALEMBWANI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
KWA MUSILI
KIMUYU
29
NGUUMO
MUUNI
ITANGINI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
KWA NZOKA
MOKI
30
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KYANDULU
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KWA NDULU PRIMARY
KIMUYU
31
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MAKULUNI
12/20/2017
8.00AM
KWA KASUVA
SIR NDUNDA
32
NGUUMO
MUUNI
SYIEMBENI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
ACK MAKUYUNI
KIMUYU
33
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KIBARANI
12/13/2017
8.00AM
KIBARANI AIC
ANN
34
NGUUMO
MUUNI
SYIUNGANI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
KWA MASIO
KIMUYU
35
NGUUMO
MUUNI
WIVIA
12/13/2017
1.00PM
WIVIA MARKET
ANN
36
NGUUMO
MUUNI
WIMBOO
12/19/2017
8:00AM
KWA KIKUVI
KIMUYU
37
NGUUMO
MUUNI
NGUSWINI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
KWA NZOKA
MOKI
38
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KATHEKANI
12/14/2017
8.00AM
KWA MBINDYO
ANN
39
NGUUMO
MUUNI
IIANI
12/19/2017
1:00PM
YIANI
KIMUYU
40
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KITHIMANI
12/20/2017
8:00PM
KWA ROSE
KIMUYU
41
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KIUANI
12/18/2017
1.00PM
KIUANI JUNCTION
MOKI
42
NGUUMO
MUUNI
UVILENI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
UVILENI SOKONI
SIR NDUNDA
43
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KAUSA
12/15/2017
8:00AM
KALEMBE RAHA MKT
MOKI
44
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MIKUMBONI
12/14/2017
8:00AM
KALEMBE
SIR NDUNDA
45
NGUUMO
MUUNI
WILDLIFE
12/14/2017
1:00PM
WILDLIFE
SIR NDUNDA
46
NGUUMO
MUUNI
NDOVOINI
12/15/2017
8:00AM
NDOVOINI
SIR NDUNDA
47
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KATANGINI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
KATANGI PRIMARY
SIR NDUNDA
48
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KIAMBANI
12/19/2017
1:00PM
KWA MUINDI
MOKI
49
NGUUMO
MUUNI
YIIA ITUNE
12/14/2017
1:00PM
KWA NDAKA
MOKI
50
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MAULUNI
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KWA KATHANGU
SIR NDUNDA
51
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MUKANDA
12/18/2017
1:00PM
KWA MBITHI
SIR NDUNDA
52
NGUUMO
MUUNI
CANAAN B
12/19/2017
8:00AM
KALEMBE
SIR NDUNDA
53
NGUUMO
MUUNI
YIKISEMEI
12/14/2017
8:00AM
YIKISEMEI PRIMARY
MOKI
54
NGUUMO
MUUNI
YIKIAATINE
12/19/2017
1:00PM
KWA NDAKA
SIR NDUNDA
55
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KIUKUNI
12/15/2017
8:00AM
AIC KAVOLENI
KIMUYU
56
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MAKUTANO
12/20/2017
8:00AM
MUKAMENI
SIR NDUNDA
57
NGUUMO
MUUNI
YUNGUNI
12/13/2017
8.00AM
YUMBUNI
MOKI
58
NGUUMO
MUUNI
PIPELINE
12/18/2018
1.00PM
MUKAMENI PRIMARY
MOKI
59
NGUUMO
MUUNI
NDIVUNI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
KWA KATHOKA
MOKI
60
NGUUMO
MUUNI
MUKAMENI
12/18/2017
8.00AM
MUKAMENI PRIMARY
KIMUYU
61
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KIUSYANI
12/15/2017
1.00PM
KYA NDULU PRI
SIR NDUNDA
62
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KWA MBUI
12/13/2017
1.00PM
PLAYGROUND CDF
SIR NDUNDA
63
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KAVOLENI
12/20/2017
1:00PM
KAVOLENI AIC
KIMUYU
64
NGUUMO
MUUNI
KALIMANI
12/14/2017
8:00AM
KALIMANI
KIMUYU
65
NGUUMO
MUUNI
IVOLENI
12/14/2017
1:00AM
KWA SINGLE
KIMUYU
66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KIVOVWE
12/13/2017
8:00AM
AIC
ESTHER
68
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
NDOVOINI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
V. ELDER HH
ESTHER
69
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
NGAMBA
12/14/2017
8.00AM
KWA KAMALI
ESTHER
70
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
UWATHIMO
12/14/2017
1:00AM
KWA KAMALI
ESTHER
71
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KAMWANGO
12/15/2017
8:00AM
V. ELDER HH
ESTHER
72
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KISAUNI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
V, ELDER HH
ESTHER
73
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
NGUUMO
12/18/2017
8:00AM
V. ELDER HH
ESTHER
74
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
SEKELENI
12/18/2017
1:00PM
SILANGA
ESTHER
75
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KAKWETI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
V ELDER HH
ESTHER
76
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KALOVOTO
12/13/2017
1:00PM
KWA MUTUKU
JENIFER
77
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KWAMUNYA
12/13/2017
8:00AM
V, ELDER HH
JENIFER
78
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
EMALE
12/14/2017
8:00AM
KWA NDINDI
JENIFER
79
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KITHIONI
12/14/2017
1:00PM
KWA KIMUYU
JENIFER
80
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KIUNDWANI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
KIUNDUANI LIB
JENIFER
81
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
MWAMBANI
12/15/2017
8:00AM
IIANI- NGWIWA
JENIFER
82
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
MULELANI
12/18/2017
1:00PM
KWA KATUMO
JENIFER
83
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
MATITHINI
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KWA BENARD
JENIFER
84
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
MUTHANDEU
12/19/2017
1:00PM
MUTANTHEU BC CHURCH
JENIFER
85
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
VUMBETE
12/19/2017
8:00AM
ABC CHURCH
JENIFER
86
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
MONGO
12/19/2017
1:00PM
V ELDER HH
ESTHER
87
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KAVULULE
12/20/2017
8:00AM
V ELDER HH
ESTHER
88
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
NGWIWA
12/20/2017
1:00PM
BC NGWIWA
ESTHER
89
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KYAMBITI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
SEKELENI PRIMARY
JENIFER
90
NGUUMO
NDOVOINI
KWA KUNDI
12/20/2017
1:00PM
KWA MUSA
JENIFER
91
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
TUNGUNI
12/13/2017
8:00AM
TUNGUNI PRIMARY
KALEKYE
92
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KWANGUNI
12/13/2017
1:00PM
TUNGUNI PRIMARY
KALEKYE
93
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MAWENI
12/14/2017
8:00AM
TUNGUNI MARKET
KALEKYE
94
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KALIMANI
12/14/2017
1:00AM
TUNGUNI MARKET
KALEKYE
95
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
NGOMENI
12/15/2017
8:00AM
YIINI PR
KALEKYE
96
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MAKUSU
12/15/2017
1:00PM
MAKUSU PRIMARY
KALEKYE
97
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
NDONGUNI
12/18/2017
8:00AM
NDONGUNI PRIMARY
KALEKYE
98
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KITUVU
12/18/2017
1:00PM
NDONGUNI ACK
KALEKYE
99
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
YIIYANI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
MAKUSU PRIMARY
KALEKYE
100
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
YEIINI
12/19/2017
1:00PM
YIINIRYPRIMARY
KALEKYE
101
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
ISOKWENI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
KWA KANZI BAPTIST
KALEKYE
102
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
IVINGA NZIA
12/20/2017
1:00PM
KALIMANI BAPTIST
KALEKYE
103
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MALELANI
12/13/2017
8:00AM
SYUMILE REDEEMED
DALMAS
104
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MULALA
12/13/2017
1:00PM
MAKUSU PRE PENTECOST
DALMAS
105
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
ILINGONI
12/14/2017
8:00AM
YIINI PRIMARY
DALMAS
106
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
WINGITI
12/14/2017
1:00PM
KIOSIKINI
DALMAS
107
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
METHOOKO
12/15/2017
8:00AM
MUUNDANI PRIMARY
DALMAS
108
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KITHAYONI
12/15/2017
1:00PM
KWA KITUNGUU EARTHDAM
DALMAS
109
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
VENGINI
12/18/2017
8:00AM
KILONGONI SW
DALMAS
110
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KILONGONI
12/18/2017
1:00PM
KILONGONI PRIMARY
DALMAS
111
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
NDITHINI
12/19/2017
8:00AM
NDITHINI REDEEMED
DALMAS
112
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MUMBUNI
12/19/2017
1:00PM
WAYONA PR
DALMAS
113
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
ITANGINI
12/20/2017
8:00AM
KWA MUYA NGUKU
DALMAS
114
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
WAYONA
12/20/2017
1:00PM
WAYONA PR
DALMAS
115
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MUANI
12/14/2017
1.00PM
KWA MUSELA
ANN
116
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MUSELA
12/15/2017
8.00AM
KWA MUSELA
ANN
117
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MIVUYUNI
12/15/2017
1.00PM
KWA MUSELA
ANN
118
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KWANDAA
12/18/2017
8.00AM
KWA MATHEMBO BOREHOLE
ANN
119
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MAKUTANO
12/18/2017
1.00PM
KIKAUNI MARKET
ANN
120
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MAJENGO
12/19/2017
8.00AM
MITUME YA MATENDO
ANN
121
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
MOKONONI
ASSIGNED TO K. SOUTH
 
 
 
122
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KITUAMBA
12/19/2017
1.00PM
YIKIVUTHI EARTHDAM
ANN
123
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
KAMBUNI
12/20/2017
8.00AM
MUUNDANI PRIMARY
ANN
124
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
UTANGWA
12/20/2017
1.OOPM
KWA KAWAWA BOREHOLE
ANN
125
NGUUMO
SYUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
126
NGUUMO
SYUMILE