Public Participation Schedule - Mbooni

KAKO WAIA WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KAKO
KAKO
KALAMBA
 
 
 
 
2
KAKO
KAKO
KATITIKA
 
 
 
 
3
KAKO
KAKO
KYAUMO
 
 
 
 
4
KAKO
KAKO
MAIANI
 
 
 
 
5
KAKO
KAKO
MUUO
 
 
 
 
6
KAKO
KAKO
NGOMWE
 
 
 
 
7
KAKO
KAKO
SILANGA
 
 
 
 
8
KAKO
KYALUMA
CENTRAL
 
 
 
 
9
KAKO
KYALUMA
IKUNDU
 
 
 
 
10
KAKO
KYALUMA
KITONGU
 
 
 
 
11
KAKO
KYALUMA
MITHWANI
 
 
 
 
12
KAKO
KYALUMA
NGILANI
 
 
 
 
13
KAKO
KYALUMA
NZEVENI
 
 
 
 
14
KAKO
KYALUMA
THWAKE
 
 
 
 
15
KAKO
MIAU
KAKO
 
 
 
 
16
KAKO
MIAU
KANDULYO
 
 
 
 
17
KAKO
MIAU
KITANDI
 
 
 
 
18
KAKO
MIAU
MIAU
 
 
 
 
19
KAKO
MIAU
NDUTINI
 
 
 
 
20
KAKO
MIAU
NTHAATWA
 
 
 
 
21
KAKO
MIAU
UUMENI
 
 
 
 
22
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
KAITI
 
 
 
 
23
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
KIVANGA
 
 
 
 
24
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
KYENI
 
 
 
 
25
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
 
 
 
 
26
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
NGOMANI
 
 
 
 
27
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
NGOMENI
 
 
 
 
28
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
UVILUNI
 
 
 
 
29
MBIMBINI
MBIMBINI
WATUKA
 
 
 
 
30
MBIMBINI
MITUVU
KYENGAU
 
 
 
 
31
MBIMBINI
MITUVU
MAVIANI
 
 
 
 
32
MBIMBINI
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
NDULUKU
MUKUKU/ MITHUMO
MITUMO
 
 
 
 
34
NDULUKU
 
ILELA
 
 
 
 
35
NDULUKU
 
ITULU
 
 
 
 
36
NDULUKU
 
KASEVENI
 
 
 
 
37
NDULUKU
 
KIKUSWI
 
 
 
 
38
NDULUKU
 
KYAMAINDU
 
 
 
 
39
NDULUKU
 
KYAMAVUI
 
 
 
 
40
NDULUKU
 
MARUKI
 
 
 
 
41
NDULUKU
 
MISUNGWANI
 
 
 
 
42
NDULUKU
 
NDULUKU
 
 
 
 
43
NDULUKU
 
NDUUNI
 
 
 
 
44
NDULUKU
 
NGAAKAA
 
 
 
 
45
USALALA
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
46
USALALA
WAMBITI
 
 
 
 
 
47
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
USALALA
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
WAIA
SAKAI
KIIMANI
 
 
 
 
59
WAIA
SAKAI
KILUNGU
 
 
 
 
60
WAIA
SAKAI
KINENA
 
 
 
 
61
WAIA
SAKAI
KINGELETE
 
 
 
 
62
WAIA
SAKAI
KITANDI
 
 
 
 
63
WAIA
SAKAI
KITEANI
 
 
 
 
64
WAIA
SAKAI
KITIENDU
 
 
 
 
65
WAIA
SAKAI
KITILE
 
 
 
 
66
WAIA
SAKAI
KYAMANGUTU
 
 
 
 
67
WAIA
SAKAI
KYAMBINGO
 
 
 
 
68
WAIA
SAKAI
KYANGONDU
 
 
 
 
69
WAIA
SAKAI
KYUNYU
 
 
 
 
70
WAIA
SAKAI
LINGA
 
 
 
 
71
WAIA
SAKAI
MANDANI
 
 
 
 
72
WAIA
SAKAI
MATATANI
 
 
 
 
73
WAIA
SAKAI
MUIU
 
 
 
 
74
WAIA
SAKAI
THUNGONI
 
 
 
 
75
WAIA
SAKAI
WAMBITI
 
 
 
 
KISAU KITETA WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KATILE
18TH
10AM
KIVANI MKT
CHARLES
2
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KATULANI
18TH
10AM
KATULANI PRI
HARRISON
3
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KATUNGULI
18TH
2PM
KIVANI MKT
MUASYA
4
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KIUMONI
18TH
10AM
KIUMONI PRI
MUTINDA
5
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
MUKIMWANI
18TH
2PM
MUKIMWANI PRI
MUTAKI
6
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
MUTULANI
18TH
10AM
MUTULANI MKT
CHARLES
7
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
MWAU
18TH
2PM
MWAU
CHARLES
8
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
NDUUNI
18TH
10AM
MUKIMWANI PRI
HARRISON
9
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KATITU
18TH
2PM
KIVANI MKT
RUNJI
10
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
KIVANI
18TH
10AM
KIVANI MKT
MUTAKI
11
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
MBITINI
18TH
2PM
MBITINI PRI
RUNJI
12
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
 
 
 
 
 
13
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
 
 
 
 
 
14
KALIMANI
MUKIMWANI
 
 
 
 
 
15
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
KAIANI
15TH
10AM
MAIUNI PRI
MUASYA
16
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
KAUTI
15TH
10AM
KAUTI MKT
MUTINDA
17
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
MAIUNI
15TH
10AM
MAIUNI PRI
MUASYA
18
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
NTHANGATHINI
15TH
10AM
MAIUINI PRI
MUASYA
19
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
YOA
15TH
2PM
MAIUNI PRI
MUASYA
20
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
MUVAA
15TH
10AM
MUVAA PRI
CHARLES
21
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
NGAI
15TH
10AM
MAIUNI PRI
HARRISSON
22
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
UTIITHI
15TH
2PM
MAIUNI PRI
HARRISON
23
KALIMANI
MUTHWANI
 
 
 
 
 
24
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
KATUNI
15TH
10AM
NDUUNI MKT
RUNJI
25
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
KATWIA
15TH
2PM
NDUUNI MKT
MUTINDA
26
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
KITANDANI
15TH
2PM
NDUUNI MKT
RUNJI
27
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
NTHONZWENI
15TH
10AM
NTHONZWENI
MUTAKI
28
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
NDUUNI
15TH
2PM
NDUUNI MKT
MUTAKI
29
KALIMANI
NDUUNI
KYALIKAI
15TH
10AM
KYALIKAI PRI
MUTINFA
30
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KASYELIA
15TH
10AM
KASYELIA PRI
GLADYS
31
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KEE
15TH
2PM
KEE CENTRE
STEPHEN
32
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KITUA
15TH
10PM
KIELELENI PRI
STEPHEN
33
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KIVANI
15TH
10AM
TAWA MKT
STEPHEN
34
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KYALA
15TH
2PM
KYALA PRI
KENNEDY
35
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
MUSUNGUU
15TH
10AM
MUSUNGUU PRI
IRUNGU
36
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
SINA
15TH
2PM
JESHI CHURCH
KENNEDY
37
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
SUMBE
15TH
10AM
KANYENYONI PRI
ISAAC
38
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
TAWA
15TH
10AM
TAWA SHED
ISAAC
39
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
WAMBALI
15TH
2PM
NEW LENGO
GLADYS
40
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KTHUIA B
18TH
10AM
KIAMBWA SEC
IRUNGU
41
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
UIINI
18TH
2PM
UIINI
GLADYS
42
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
KANYENYONI
18TH
10AM
KANYENYONI
STEPHEN
43
KIMBWA
KANYENYONI
MUUMONI
18TH
2PM
MUUMONI PRI
KENNEDY
44
KISAU
MANGANI
IVUMBU
14TH
10AM
IVUMBU MKT
MUTAKI
45
KISAU
MANGANI
KAVUVONI
14TH
10AM
NTHENGEI MKT
CHARLES
46
KISAU
MANGANI
KIKA
15TH
10AM
NTHENGEI MKT
MUTINDA
47
KISAU
MANGANI
KYOME
15TH
2PM
NTHENGEI MKT
CHARLES
48
KISAU
MANGANI
LUNG'U
14TH
2PM
LUNG'U MKT
CHARLES
49
KISAU
MANGANI
NDUMBU
14TH
2PM
NTHENGEI MKT
MUTAKI
50
KISAU
MANGANI
NDUMBI
14TH
10AM
NDUMBI MKT
RUNJI
51
KISAU
MANGANI
UA
14TH
2PM
NTHENGEI MRKT
HARRISON
52
KISAU
MWAANI
ITIALE
14TH
10AM
KISEKI MKT
HARISSON
53
KISAU
MWAANI
KIIU
14TH
10AM
KIIU CENTER
MUTINDA
54
KISAU
MWAANI
KISEKI
14TH
10AM
MUENDE MKT
MUASYA
55
KISAU
MWAANI
KITHANGATHINI
14TH
2PM
KISEKI MKT
MUASYA
56
KISAU
MWAANI
KIVUTI
14TH
2PM
KISEKI MKT
HARRISON
57
KISAU
MWAANI
KYAMBUU
14TH
10AM
KISUMBA MKT
RUNJI
58
KISAU
MWAANI
MWANA
14TH
2PM
MUENDE MKT
MUTINDA
59
KISAU
NGONI
KISUMBO
13TH
2PM
NGONI MKT
CHARLES
60
KISAU
NGONI
MWAANI]UIINI
''
2PM
UIINI PRI
RUNJI
61
KISAU
NGONI
NGATHINI
''
2PM
NGONI MKT
HARRISON
62
KISAU
NGONI
NGONI
''
2PM
NGONI MKT
HARRISON
63
KISAU
NGONI
NZEENI
''
10AM
NGONI MKT
MUTAKI
64
KISAU
NGONI
THONGONI
''
10AM
NGONI MKT
CHARLES
65
KISAU
NGONI
USALALA
''
10AM
NGONI MKT
MUTAKI
66
KISAU
NGONI
UIINI
''
2PM
NGONI MKT
HARRISON
67
KISAU
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
KITETA
KAKUSWI
KAKUSWI
13TH
10AM
KAKUSWI PRI
STEPHEN
69
KITETA
KAKUSWI
KILISO
''
2PM
KWA KULOMBA
STEPHEN
70
KITETA
KAKUSWI
KYAMUE
''
10AM
YANGUA PRI
STEPHEN
71
KITETA
KAKUSWI
NDITHINI
''
2PM
NDITHINI PRI
IRUNGU
72
KITETA
KAKUSWI
NGITINI
''
10AM
KWAYO MKT
KITONGA
73
KITETA
KAKUSWI
UVUU
''
2PM
KWA MATINGA MKT
KITONGA
74
KITETA
NDITUNI
KATUMA
''
10AM
KATUMA PRI
GLADYS
75
KITETA
NDITUNI
KYALA
''
2PM
KYALA PRI
GLADYS
76
KITETA
NDITUNI
MBULUTO
''
10AM
KWA MASAVI
KENNEDY
77
KITETA
NDITUNI
MUSAA
''
2PM
KITETA PRI
KENNEDY
78
KITETA
NDITUNI
MUTHINI
''
10AM
SONG'ENI PRI
DOROTHY
79
KITETA
NDITUNI
SONGENI
''
2PM
KYOME PRI
DOROTHY
80
KITETA
NDITUNI
NDITHINI 2
''
10AM
KYUMBUNI MKT
VIRGINIA
81
NGILUNI
NGAA
MUANGWA
''
2PM
MUANGWA MKT
VIRGINIA
82
NGILUNI
NGAA
MULUTU EAST
14TH
10AM
KALINGILE MKT
STEPHEN
83
NGILUNI
NGAA
MULUTU WEST
''
2PM
KWA KALANI
STEPHEN
84
NGILUNI
NGAA
NGAA
''
10AM
NGAA MKT
IRUNGU
85
NGILUNI
NGAA
NGILUNI
''
2PM
NGILUNI PRI
IRUNGU
86
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
IAUNI
''
10AM
IUANI MKT
KITONGA
87
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
ITHUA
''
2PM
MUUNYINI MKT
KITONGA
88
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
ITULU
'
10AM
ITULU MKT
GLADYS
89
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
IVUMBU
''
2PM
IVUMBU MKT
GLADYS
90
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
KATIKOMU
''
10AM
KATIKOMU PRI
KENNEDY
91
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
MUUMONI
''
2PM
MUUMONI MKT
KENNEDY
92
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
SYUNGUNI
''
10AM
SYUNGUNI MKT
DOROTHY
93
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
UTIANGA
''
2PM
MUVELEKENI MKT
DOROTHY
94
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
UTUNENI
''
10AM
UTUNENI PRI
VIRGINIA
95
NGILUNI
UTUNENI
NDIVUNI
''
2PM
NDIVUNI MKT
VIRGINIA
KITHUNGO KITUNDU WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
IINI
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
UMA MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
2
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
KILYUNGI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
3
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
MULANGE
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
UMA MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
4
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
UMA
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
UMA MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
5
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
WOYANI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
UTANGWA COFFEE FACTORY
FABIANOS MUNYAO
6
KILYUNGI
KILYUNGI
IIMBANI
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
KILYUNGI MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
7
KILYUNGI
KINYASYE
KINYASYE
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
KINYASYE MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
8
KILYUNGI
KINYASYE
MAAVUNI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
KILYUNGI MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
9
KILYUNGI
KINYASYE
MANOONI
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
KINYASYE MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
10
KILYUNGI
KINYASYE
MUKONDE
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
YEMUTUNDU WATER WEIR
JULIUS MUTUNGA
11
KILYUNGI
KINYASYE
NDUENI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
YEMUTUNDU WATER WEIR
JULIUS MUTUNGA
12
KITHUNGO
UVUU
MUVAA
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
MUVAA MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
13
KITHUNGO
UVUU
NZUENI
13/12/2017
2.00 PM
NZUENI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
14
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KIUMI
13/12/2017
8.00 AM
KITUNDU MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
1
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KALIANI A
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
MUNYETANI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
2
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KUSYONGALI A
19/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KUSYONGALI MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
3
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
SOONI
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITHUNGO MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
4
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KALIANI B
19/12/2017
2 .00 PM
MUNYETANI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
5
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KUSYONGALI B
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KUSYONGALI MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
6
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KUSYONGALI C
19/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KUSYONGALI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
7
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
SOONI B
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITHUNGO MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
8
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
MUTOONI
19/12/2017
2.00 PM
KITHUNGO MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
9
KITHUNGO
UVUU
NGAA
19/12/2017
2. 00 PM
NDANDINI MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
10
KITHUNGO
UVUU
KAIANI
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
NTHENGO MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
11
KITHUNGO
UVUU
UVUU A
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
NTHENGO MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
12
KITHUNGO
UVUU
UVUU B
19/12/2017
2. 00 PM
NTHENGO MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
13
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KITHUNGO B
19/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KATUMANI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
14
MATAA
MATAA
KALAKUNI
19/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KALAKUNI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
1
KITHUNGO
NGAI
ILAMBA
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITHANGAINI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
2
KITHUNGO
NGAI
ITULU
18/12/2017
2.00 PM
KITHANGAINI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
3
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KAVUMBU
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KAVUMBU MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
4
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KILAMITHO A
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
ITULANDOO MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
5
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KILAMITHO B
18/12/2017
2. 00 PM
ITULANDOO MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
6
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KYAMBWIKA
18/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KYAMBWIKA MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
7
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KYAMUATA A
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KYAMUATA CATHOLIC
JAMES MBITHUKA
8
KITHUNGO
NGAI
KYAMUATA B
18/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KYAMUATA CATHOLIC
JAMES MBITHUKA
9
KITHUNGO
NGAI
MUTEI
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
NDAUNI MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
10
KITHUNGO
NGAI
NGAI
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
NGAI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
11
KITHUNGO
NGAI
USALALA
18/12/2017
2.00 PM
NDAUNI MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
12
KITHUNGO
NGAI
THIU
18/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITHANGAINI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
13
KITHUNGO
NGAI
WEENI
18/12/2017
2.00 PM
NGAI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
14
KITHUNGO
KALIANI
KITHUNGO A
18/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KATUMANI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
1
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
ITITU
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
ITITU MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
2
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
ITOANGI
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITHONI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
3
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
ITULU
14/12/2017
2. 00 PM
ITULU MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
4
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KAKETA
14/12/2017
2. 00 PM
ITITU MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
5
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KIIMA
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITUNDU MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
6
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KINYEKE
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KYANZUKI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
7
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KITHAATHAI
14/12/2017
2. 00 PM
MWENYEANI MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
8
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KITHONI
14/12/2017
2.00 PM
KITHONI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
9
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KYANDOTE A
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KWA NDONGOI MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
10
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KYANDOTE B
14/12/2017
2.00 PM
KWA NDONGOI MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
11
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
KYANZUKI
14/12/2017
2.00 PM
KYANZUKI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
12
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
MUTULA
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KALALA MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
13
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
MWENYEANI
14/12/2017
8. 00 AM
MWENYEANI MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
14
KITUNDU
KITUNDU
NTHAANI
14/12/2017
2.00 PM
KALAMBYA MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
1
MATAA
KIUMI
KIKUI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
UTUMONI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
2
MATAA
KIUMI
KILYAVATI
20/12/2017
2.00 PM
UTUMONI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
3
MATAA
KIUMI
KIUMI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
SYATHANI MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
4
MATAA
KIUMI
SYATHANI
20/12/2017
2.00 PM
SYATHANI MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
5
MATAA
KIUMI
UTUMONI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
UTUMONI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
6
MATAA
MATAA
MAAVUNI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KALIMAMUNGU MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
7
MATAA
MATAA
MAKUTANO
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KITUNDU MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
8
MATAA
MATAA
MATAA
20/12/2017
2.00 PM
SYATHANI MARKET
FABIANOS MUNYAO
9
MATAA
MATAA
NGIMANI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
NGIMANI MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
10
MATAA
MATAA
NZUENI
20/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KAVATINI MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
1
UTANGWA
KAVUMBU
IMANDINI
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KINGOLENI MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
2
UTANGWA
KAVUMBU
ITUKATENE
15/12/2017
8. 00 AM
UTANGWA MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
3
UTANGWA
KAVUMBU
KISUVIONI
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
UTANGWA MARKET
JAMES MBITHUKA
4
UTANGWA
KAVUMBU
MATIITHINI
15/12/2017
8. 00 AM
MATITHINI PRI SCHOOL
FABIANOS MUNYAO
5
UTANGWA
KAVUMBU
MUTUNDUNI
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
MATITHINI PRI SCHOOL
FABIANOS MUNYAO
6
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
KALIINI
15/12/2017
8. 00 AM
KATUNYONI MARKET
JUDITH MUTUKU
7
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
KILENGE
15/12/2017
8.00 AM
KILENGE MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
8
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
NGAANI
15/12/2017
8.00 AM
KWA KYOLE MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
9
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
NGUNGA
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KWA KYOLE MARKET
JULIUS MUTUNGA
10
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
NGUNGUU
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
KILENGE MARKET
JANET MUSYOKI
11
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
UTHWIINI
15/12/2017
8.00 AM
UTWIINI MARKET
SYLVESTER MUTUA
12
UTANGWA
UTANGWA
WOYANI
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
MWANYANI AIC
JUDITH MUTUKU
13
KITHUNGO
NGAI
MUMANI A
15/12/2017
8.00 AM
MUMANI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
14
KITHUNGO
NGAI
MUMANI B
15/12/2017
2. 00 PM
MUMANI MARKET
JOHN NGUMBI
MBOONI WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KYUU
KYUU
ILAANI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
KYAKIWIA
MICHAEL NDOVO
2
KYUU
KYUU
ITHAMAA
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
ITHAMAA
ESTHER MAKOSI
3
KYUU
KYUU
KAKUYUNI
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
THII
MICHAEL NDOVO
4
KYUU
KYUU
KANDULA
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
ST.MARYGORRETS PRI
JONATHAN MWANIKI
5
KYUU
KYUU
KIKIMA
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
MAKONDE SDA
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
6
KYUU
KYUU
MBUUNI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KWA NGATI
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
7
KYUU
KYUU
MISAKWANI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
HOPE CHILDREN CENTRE
JONATHAN MWANIKI
8
KYUU
KYUU
MITANGANI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KALELU
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
9
KYUU
KYUU
MUTEA
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
MUTEA MARKET
BONIFACE WAMBUA
10
KYUU
KYUU
MUTHWANI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
KAYOLE
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
11
KYUU
KYUU
MUTWII
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
MUTWII SDA
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
12
KYUU
KYUU
UMU
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
KWA MAINGA
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
13
KYUU
KYUU
YUA
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KATUNDU MARKET
ESTHER MAKOSI
14
KYUU
MUKUMU
KANGUU
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
UKALA
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
15
KYUU
MUKUMU
KITULUKU
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
KYUU CHIEF'"S CAMP
WILDAH AONDO
16
KYUU
MUKUMU
KYAMUKALYA
12/13/2017
2:00PM
KYUU CHIEF'"S CAMP
WILDAH AONDO
17
KYUU
MUKUMU
KYAMUNYAE
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
KYAMUNYA PRIMARY
ISAAC MAINA
18
KYUU
MUKUMU
MANDANI
12/13/2017
2:00PM
UVAA MARKET
SAMUEL MBURU
19
KYUU
MUKUMU
MATONDONI
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
MATOTUKYONI ABC
SAMUEL MBURU
20
KYUU
MUKUMU
MUKUMU
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
KITONYINI
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
21
KYUU
MUKUMU
THAATHAINI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
AIC THAATHAINI
ISAAC MAINA
22
KYUU
MUKUMU
UVAANI
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
KYUU CATTLE DIP
BONIFACE WAMBUA
23
MBOONI
MUTITU
ITAANI
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KWA SEI
BONIFACE WAMBUA
24
MBOONI
MUTITU
ITHANGA A
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
KUSYETHUKU PRIMARY
ESTHER MAKOSI
25
MBOONI
MUTITU
ITHANGA B
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KUSYETHUKU PRIMARY
ESTHER MAKOSI
26
MBOONI
MUTITU
ITULU
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
ITULU SDA
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
27
MBOONI
MUTITU
KALIMA
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
ITHEMBONI CATHOLIC
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
28
MBOONI
MUTITU
KAUNGUNI
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
KAUNGUNI MARKET
WILDAH AONDO
29
MBOONI
MUTITU
KIKIMA A
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
KIE GROUNGS
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
30
MBOONI
MUTITU
KIKIMA B
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KIE GROUNGS
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
31
MBOONI
MUTITU
KIKUUNI
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
WINZENI MARKET
WILDAH AONDO
32
MBOONI
MUTITU
KIKUYU
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
WINZENI MARKET
WILDAH AONDO
33
MBOONI
MUTITU
KULU
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
AIC KALAMANI
MICHAEL NDOVO
34
MBOONI
MUTITU
KYAAVUA
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
AIC KYAAVUA
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
35
MBOONI
MUTITU
KYAMUTHEKE
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KAUNGUNI MARKET
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
36
MBOONI
MUTITU
MUTITU
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KIVANDINI CHIEF'"S CAMP
MICHAEL NDOVO
37
MBOONI
MUTITU
MUTULU A
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
MUTULU MARKET
SAMUEL MBURU
38
MBOONI
MUTITU
MUTULU B
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
MUTULU MARKET
SAMUEL MBURU
39
MBOONI
MUTITU
MUUMONI
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
KIVANDINI CHIEF'"S CAMP
ISAAC MAINA
40
MBOONI
MUTITU
NDUNI
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
NDUNI MARKET
ISAAC MAINA
41
MBOONI
MUTITU
NGAA A
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
KIVANDINI CHIEF'"S CAMP
JONATHAN MWANIKI
42
MBOONI
MUTITU
NGAA B
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
KIVANDINI CHIEF'"S CAMP
JONATHAN MWANIKI
43
MBOONI
MUTITU
WIMANZI
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
N'GALIKYA MARKET
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
44
MBOONI
MUTITU
YONGANI
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
KIKOTONI
BONIFACE WAMBUA
45
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
ITAANI
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
KWA SEI
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
46
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
ITEMAMUA
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
UVI PRIMARY
JONATHAN MWANIKI
47
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
KALAMANI
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
MBOONI BOYS
ESTHER MAKOSI
48
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
KALONDUNI
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
TUVILANI MARKET
SAMUEL MBURU
49
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
KITHUNGUINI
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
KIAMANI (UVI)
SAMUEL MBURU
50
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
KYAKALONGO
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
AIC YATWA
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
51
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
KYOME
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
AIC MUTANDA
JONATHAN MWANIKI
52
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
MAKUU
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
KWA SIMEON GROUNDS
WILDAH AONDO
53
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
MUKUUNI
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
MBOONI BOYS
ESTHER MAKOSI
54
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
MUNGELI
12/15/2017
2:00 PM
AIC YATWA
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
55
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
UKANGA
12/18/2017
2:00 PM
UVI PRIMARY
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
56
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
UTHIUNI
12/18/2017
9:00 AM
YAMBAE PRIMARY
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
57
MBOONI
UTHIUNI
YATWA
12/15/2017
9:00 AM
AIC YATWA
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
58
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KIIMANI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
KIIMANI MARKET
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
59
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
MAIANI
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
MALILI
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
60
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KIKIINI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
KIKIINI PRIMARY
JONATHAN MWANIKI
61
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KITHINI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
INYANZAANI NORTH
BENJAMIN MATHEKA
62
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KOONI
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KWA MBISU
MICHAEL NDOVO
63
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KYAI
12/13/2017
2:00 PM
SALVATION ARMY KIKIINI
ESTHER MAKOSI
64
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
KYUMBUNI
12/13/2017
9:00 AM
AIC KYUMBUNI
JONATHAN MWANIKI
65
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
MBUVUNI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
SALVATION ARMY MBUVUNI
ESTHER MAKOSI
66
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
MUNYUNI
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KISAMBALAUNI
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
67
NZEVENI
KIKIINI
NDUENI
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KASARANI
RAPHAEL MUSYOKA
68
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KATHONGOLELA
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KYANGOMA STADIUM
ELIZABETH MWANZIA
69
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KATUMBU
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
MWEANI PRIMARY
WILDAH AONDO
70
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KIINYUNI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KIINYUNI MARKET
BONIFACE WAMBUA
71
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KINYEE
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KINYEE PRIMARY
SAMUEL MBURU
72
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KITHUNI
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
KYANDANI KWA MUKENE
SAMUEL MBURU
73
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KIVEETYO
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KWA MULWA
ISAAC MAINA
74
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
KYANGOMA
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
NZEVENI MARKET
BONIFACE WAMBUA
75
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
MUTUYU
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
KIKALYONI
JOSPHINE MAKUMBI
76
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
MWEANI
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
AIC MWEANI
WILDAH AONDO
77
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
NDOLO
12/14/2017
2:00 PM
MUTULANGU
MICHAEL NDOVO
78
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
NZEVENI
12/14/2017
9:00 AM
NZEVENI PRIMARY
ISAAC MAINA
TULIMANI WARD
NO.
LOCATION
SUB-LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
ITETANI
ITETANI
ITUONI
13TH
2PM
ITETANI MKT
CHARLES
2
ITETANI
ITETANI
IVUVUKA
14TH
2PM
IVUVUKA PRI
CHARLES
3
ITETANI
ITETANI
KAKALYA
13TH
8AM
KAKALYA MKT
CHARLES
4
ITETANI
ITETANI
KANAMU
14TH
8AM
KYAMBULU CATTLE DIP
ELIZABETH
5
ITETANI
ITETANI
KITHUMBA
15TH
8AM
KINYANGANYUNI DAM
CHARLES
6
ITETANI
ITETANI
KIUKUNI
18TH
2PM
KIUKUNI
ELIZABETH
7
ITETANI
ITETANI
KWAITHI
18TH
8AM
KWAITHI PRI
CHARLES
8
ITETANI
ITETANI
KWAMWONA
18TH
2PM
KWA MUSAVU
CHARLES
9
ITETANI
ITETANI
KYAMBEKE
19TH
8AM
IEMBENI
CHARLES
10
ITETANI
ITETANI
KYANGILA
13TH
9AM
KITHUIANI
CHARLES
11
ITETANI
ITETANI
KYANZAU
13TH
2PM
KWA KAINDI
CHARLES
12
ITETANI
ITETANI
MATITHINI
14TH
8AM
ABC MATITHINI
CHARLES
13
ITETANI
ITETANI
MUUMONI
15TH
8AM
MUUMONI PRI
CHARLES
14
ITETANI
ITETANI
MUVUKONI
18TH
8AM
KWA NZUKI
ELIZABETH
15
ITETANI
ITETANI
NTHANGATHINI
19TH
2PM
KWA KISAYA
SILA
16
ITETANI
ITETANI
WAMBULI
19TH
2PM
WAMBULI PRI
ELIZABETH
17
ITETANI
ITETANI
WEENI
13TH
8AM
KYAMBIUKI
SILA
18
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
IMALE
19TH
2PM
IMALE PRI
LUCY
19
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
ITALU
18TH
8AM
KWA MUTUKU
LUCY
20
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
ITUNI
13TH
8AM
ITUNI
PHILIS
21
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
IVUMBUNI
14TH
2PM
THWAKE ABC
PATRICK
22
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KALII
13TH
2PM
UIINI
DINAH
23
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KAMWINZI
20TH
8AM
KAMWIZI MKT
DINAH
24
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KANZUI
18TH
2PM
NGETANI KWA KITETU
WILLY
25
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KILIKU
19TH
8AM
KWA NGUI
WILLY
26
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KINYUANI
15TH
8AM
KINYUANI PRIMARY
LUCY
27
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KITUKU
13TH
8AM
KIWANZANI
LUCY
28
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KYAKALYA
20TH
12PM
KWA MWANIKI
PATRICK
29
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KYANZIU
19TH
12PM
KWA MUSYIMI
PATRICK
30
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
KYONE
19TH
8AM
KWA KATUA
LUCY
31
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
LEVA
14TH
8AM
LEVA MKT
LUCY
32
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
LINGA
15TH
2PM
DO OFFICE
LUCY
33
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
MAVINGA
18TH
8AM
KOOI
LUCY
34
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
MITHINI
13TH
8AM
KAUKELUNI
DINAH
35
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
MUAANI
19TH
8AM
ST JUDE CATHOLIC
LUCY
36
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
MUSELELE
18TH
10AM
TULIMANI DISP
PATRICK
37
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
MUTAKI
13TH
2PM
MUTAKI PRIMARY
LUCY
38
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
NGELE
13TH
10AM
NGELE AIC
PATRICK
39
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
NGWANI
15TH
10AM
NGWANI KIAONI
PATRICK
40
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
THWAKE
14TH
10AM
THWAKE ABC
PATRICK
41
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
UTITHINI
15TH
2PM
IVIANI KWA CHRIS
AGNES
42
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
UVAANI
13TH
2PM
KANOTO(UVAANI)
PATRICK
43
KALAWANI
KALAWANI
UVILANI
18TH
8AM
UVILANI NURSERY
DINAH
44
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
KASOLA
18TH
8AM
KWA MBISU
AGNES
45
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
KITOO
14TH
2PM
KITOO PRIMA
PHILIS
46
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
KYANDUNDU
14TH
8AM
KYANDUNDU
PHILIS
47
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
KYANGUYU
15TH
8AM
MAVINDU DISP
PHILIS
48
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
KYUUNI
15TH
2PM
KAVILANI MKT
PHILIS
49
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
18TH
8AM
MAVINDU MAKT
PHILIS
50
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MUKANGU
18TH
2PM
KWA KAUSWA
PHILIS
51
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MUKETANI
13TH
8AM
EBENER CHURCH
AGNES
52
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MUTINI
13TH
2PM
KIEMBENI
AGNES
53
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MWANYANI
19TH
8AM
KWA NZIOKA
AGNES
54
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
MWIA
18TH
2PM
KWA KAMATA
AGNES
55
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
NGUNDUNI
19TH
2PM
KWA JONA
AGNES
56
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
NTHAANI
15TH
8AM
KWA JACINTA
AGNES
57
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
UAMANI
14TH
8AM
KWA KUNGA
AGNES
58
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
UTUMONI
19TH
8AM
UTUMONI ABC
PHILIS
59
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
VYAA
14TH
2PM
KITHETHENI
AGNES
60
MAVINDU
MAVINDU
YIMUVIA
19TH
2PM
DUBAI
PHILIS
61
TULIMANI
IANI
IIANI
18TH
2PM
IIANI MKT
SILA
62
TULIMANI
IANI
KAIANI
19TH
8AM
IIANI MKT
SILA
63
TULIMANI
IANI
KAMUA
14TH
2PM
KAMUA AIC
SILA
64
TULIMANI
IANI
KANGO
14TH
8AM
KANGO PRI
SILA
65
TULIMANI
IANI
KIATINENI
15TH
8AM
IAANI MKT
SILA
66
TULIMANI
IANI
KITITHINI
20TH
2PM
KITITHINI PRI
ELIZABETH
67
TULIMANI
IANI
KIUMONI
15TH
2PM
IIANI MKT
SILA
68
TULIMANI
IANI
KYAMITHENGE
20TH
8AM
KYAMITHENGE MKT
ELIZABETH
69
TULIMANI
IANI
MASIBANI
18TH
8AM
IIANI DISP
SILA
70
TULIMANI
IANI
MUTUNI
19TH
8AM
KATUNDA KAKUU MKT
ELIZABETH
71
TULIMANI
IANI
NGELENI
19TH
2PM
IIANI GNCA
SILA
72
TULIMANI
IANI
SYANDUINI
19TH
8AM
KYAMITHENGE MKT
ELIZABETH
73
WANZAUNI
NO SUB-LOCATION
WANZAUNI
15TH
2PM
WANZAUNI MKT
TIMOTHY
74
WANZAUNI
 
IVUMBU
14TH
2PM
ABC IVUMBU
TIMOTHY
75
WANZAUNI
 
KAKENEA
18TH
8AM
KWA KIVUITU
TIMOTHY
76
WANZAUNI
 
KAKIMA
18TH
2PM
KWA KITATI MKT
TIMOTHY
77
WANZAUNI
 
KAUTI
19TH
8AM
KAKIMA PRI
TIMOTHY
78
WANZAUNI
 
KAYUMBA
20TH
8AM
WANZAUNI PRI
TIMOTHY
79
WANZAUNI
 
KIMENYE
19TH
2PM
MALAWA
TIMOTHY
80
WANZAUNI
 
KYANGUSWI
15TH
2PM
KYANGUSWI PR
ELIZABETH
81
WANZAUNI
 
KYULUNI
15TH
8AM
KYULUNI PRI
ELIZABETH
82
WANZAUNI
 
KYUNYU
20TH
8AM
KYUNYU COMPLEX
TIMOTHY
83
WANZAUNI
 
NGUNINI
15TH
8AM
NGUNINI MKT
TIMOTHY
84
WANZAUNI
 
TULIMANI
13TH
8AM
SHOPTEN
TIMOTHY
85
YANDUE
MBANYA
IVETI
15TH
2PM
UTUMONI MKT
EUNICE
86
YANDUE
MBANYA
KAWELUNI
15TH
8AM
UTUMONI MKT
EUNICE
87
YANDUE
MBANYA
KIKAMENI
14TH
2PM
KWA MULI KIOSK
EUNICE
88
YANDUE
MBANYA
KISYANI
13TH
8AM
KWA MUTIE
EUNICE
89
YANDUE
MBANYA
KITHIMANI
18TH
8AM
KWA MUNYAO
EUNICE
90
YANDUE
MBANYA
KYUU
19TH
2PM
YAMBII
EUNICE
91
YANDUE
MBANYA
MBANYA
19TH
8AM
ITHEMBONI GFBC
EUNICE
92
YANDUE
MBANYA
MUKILO
14TH
8AM
KINGULI
EUNICE
93
YANDUE
MBANYA
MUSOA
13TH
2PM
KWA IKAVI MKT
EUNICE
94
YANDUE
MBANYA
MUVAE
18TH
2PM
KWA MWAMISI
EUNICE
95
YANDUE
MBANYA
NDIANI
14TH
2PM
KWA SAMMY
DINAH
96
YANDUE
MBANYA
NDOO
14TH
9AM
CHIEFS OFFICE
DINAH
97
YANDUE
YANDUE
INGULYUNI
15TH
2PM
KYAMANA
DINAH
98
YANDUE
YANDUE
KANGOMA
15TH
8AM
UUTA MKT
DINAH
99
YANDUE
YANDUE
KAVELU
13TH
8AM
KYANZUKI
WILLY
100
YANDUE
YANDUE
KITILINI
14TH
8AM
MALAA
WILLY
101
YANDUE
YANDUE
KITILUKU
14TH
2PM
MUTHWANI
WILLY
102
YANDUE
YANDUE
KYALUNGU
18TH
8AM
MULOONI MKT
WILLY
103
YANDUE
YANDUE
KYALYA
15TH
2PM
KYAMUSELA
WILLY
104
YANDUE
YANDUE
MULOONI
13TH
2PM
MULOONI MKT
WILLY
105
YANDUE
YANDUE
MUTHWANI
15TH
8AM
KANOTO
WILLY
106
YANDUE
YANDUE
MUUANI
20TH
2PM
MUUANI
WILLY
107
YANDUE
YANDUE
NGALANI
18TH
2PM
KANOTO MKT
PATRICK
108
YANDUE
YANDUE
YANDUE
18TH
2PM
UUTA MKT
PATRICK
KALAWA WARD
 
LOCATION
SUB LOCATION
NAMES OF VILLAGES
DATE
TIME
VENUE
OFFICER IN CHARGE
1
KATANGINI
ITITU
MAU
13.12.2017
9:00AM
KWA MUTHUNGU
ROSE MUTUA
2
KATANGINI
ITITU
ITANGINI
 
9:00AM
KWA ESTHER
OBADIAH KITHOME
3
KATANGINI
ITITU
KYUMBUNI
 
9:00AM
MBAA KINYUMBUU
JOSEPH MUMO
4
KATANGINI
ITITU
KIUSINI
 
9:00AM
KWA JACKSON
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
5
KATANGINI
ITITU
KIAONI
 
9:00AM
KWA JULIUS
AGNES WAKI
6
KATANGINI
ITITU
MILILUNI
 
9:00AM
MILILUNI PRI SCHOOL
OMONDI OTUNGE
7
KATANGINI
ITITU
MAKUTANO A
 
9:00AM
KWA KANGONGA
BONIFACE MAKUKA
8
KATANGINI
ITITU
MAKUTANO B
 
9:00AM
KWA NJERU
ALPHONSE KIMEU
9
KATANGINI
ITITU
MUAMBANI
 
9:00AM
KWA MUTHUSI
JACKSON KIMEU
10
KATANGINI
ITITU
NGOMENI
 
9:00AM
KWA MATIVO
ELIZABETH KYENGO
11
KATANGINI
ITITU
KIVYAUNI
 
9:00AM
SUNDAY SCHOOL
RAMADHAN MASILA
12
KATANGINI
THWAKE
BARAKA
 
9:00AM
KWA JOSEPH KYENGO
AMBROSE MUNYAO
13
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KINYAU
 
9:00AM
KINYAU
DOMINIC KIWIA
14
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KAVII
 
9:00AM
KAVII
LUCIAH KISAVI
15
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MAKONGENI
13.12.2017
2:00PM
KWA WAMBUA
ROSE MUTUA
16
KATANGINI
THWAKE
NGOMANO
 
2:00PM
KWA MWANGANGI
OBADIAH KITHOME
17
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MUAMBANI
 
2:00PM
KWA NZIOKI
JOSEPH MUMO
18
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KITULUNI
 
2:00PM
KWA MASWILI
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
19
KATANGINI
THWAKE
UPENDO
 
2:00PM
KWA KAVINDU NZOMO
AGNES WAKI
20
KATANGINI
THWAKE
DAIMA
 
2:00PM
KWA ALICE KITHUKA
OMONDI OTUNGE
21
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KWA NZUMA
 
2:00PM
KWA KAVANDI
BONIFACE MAKUKA
22
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KIUKUNI
 
2:00PM
KWA MWANDI
ALPHONSE KIMEU
23
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MWIKASO
 
2:00PM
KWA MONICAH MUTUA
JACKSON KIMEU
24
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MWANIA MBOO
 
2:00PM
KWA BENARD NGAU
ELIZABETH KYENGO
25
KATANGINI
THWAKE
NGUNGANI
 
2:00PM
KWA JANET AMTHEKA
RAMADHAN MASILA
26
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MASAANI
 
2:00PM
KWA EUNICE MUTUA
AMBROSE MUNYAO
27
KATANGINI
THWAKE
NZUKINI
 
2:00PM
KWA MARY KAVOI
DOMINIC KIWIA
28
KATANGINI
THWAKE
MUUO
 
2:00PM
KWA MUMO NGULUI
LUCIAH KISAVI
29
KATANGINI
THWAKE
UMIISYO
14.12.2017
9:00AM
KWA JAMES NDETO
ROSE MUTUA
30
KATANGINI
THWAKE
NEEMA
 
9:00AM
KWA RUTH MUTHOKA
OBADIAH KITHOME
31
KATANGINI
THWAKE
IIANI
 
9:00AM
KWA KAIANI MKT
JOSEPH MUMO
32
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KYUASINI
 
9:00AM
KWA KYUMA
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
33
KATANGINI
THWAKE
WIKWATYO
 
9:00AM
KWA MBITHE MUSA
AGNES WAKI
34
KATANGINI
THWAKE
KATUNDU
 
9:00AM
KWA MARY KATHEU
OMONDI OTUNGE
35
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KWALE
 
9:00AM
KWA TABITHA MUSILA
BONIFACE MAKUKA
36
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KATUNDUMO
 
9:00AM
JUSTUS NGOMO
ALPHONSE KIMEU
37
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KANG'ATUANI
 
9:00AM
PETER MUSYOKA
JACKSON KIMEU
38
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KASEVE
 
9:00AM
KASEVE
ELIZABETH KYENGO
39
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
MUMBUNI
 
9:00AM
DOMITILA SAMMY
RAMADHAN MASILA
40
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KIATININI
 
9:00AM
JAMES NDAMBUKI
AMBROSE MUNYAO
41
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
MUSINGINI
 
9:00AM
MUSINGINI
DOMINIC KIWIA
42
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KIKOME
 
9:00AM
JUSTUS MUTONGA
LUCIAH KISAVI
43
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KALOVOTO
14.12.2017
2:00PM
KWA KATANA
ROSE MUTUA
44
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
MUAMBANI
 
2:00PM
JAMES MBITHI
OBADIAH KITHOME
45
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
KALULINI
 
2:00PM
PIUS MUTUKU
JOSEPH MUMO
46
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
MATULANI
 
2:00PM
FRANSISCAH NGUI
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
47
NDAUNI
NDAUNI
NDOVOINI
 
2:00PM
KWA NZILI
AGNES WAKI
48
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KYAANI
 
2:00PM
MAKONGENI
OMONDI OTUNGE
49
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
NGOMANO
 
2:00PM
SYOKILATI
BONIFACE MAKUKA
50
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
NGOMENI
 
2:00PM
KWA RAEL DAVID
ALPHONSE KIMEU
51
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
MAKUTANO
 
2:00PM
KWA NZOLE
JACKSON KIMEU
52
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KYANGANGA
 
2:00PM
KYANGANGA AIC
ELIZABETH KYENGO
53
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KWA MBITI
 
2:00PM
KWA FRANCIS MATHEKA
RAMADHAN MASILA
54
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KITUVU
 
2:00PM
RHODA KILELE
AMBROSE MUNYAO
55
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
NDIVUNI
 
2:00PM
NDIVUNI
DOMINIC KIWIA
56
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KYUSYANI
 
2:00PM
AGNES MUTUKU
LUCIAH KISAVI
57
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KWA KUTU
15.12.2017
9:00PM
KWA COSMAS MUTUA
ROSE MUTUA
58
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
KWA NZOKA
 
9:00PM
KWA SAMMY MWOLOLO
OBADIAH KITHOME
59
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
NGOA
 
9:00PM
KWA MULE KANYOTE
JOSEPH MUMO
60
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
NDULUMONI
 
9:00PM
KWA MBUVA KIAMBA
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
61
NDAUNI
KATHONGO
ENGAA
 
9:00PM
KWA MULEI MUINDE
AGNES WAKI
62
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
MILILUNI
 
9:00PM
KWA NDING'A
OMONDI OTUNGE
63
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
MIAMBANI
 
9:00PM
KATHIANI MARKET
BONIFACE MAKUKA
64
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
KATHIANI
 
9:00PM
KATHIANI MARKET
ALPHONSE KIMEU
65
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
KITOTO
 
9:00PM
KATHIANI MARKET
JACKSON KIMEU
66
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
YONGO
 
9:00PM
KWA NDUNDA
ELIZABETH KYENGO
67
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
MIKAMENI
 
9:00PM
KWA EVALI
RAMADHAN MASILA
68
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
UINI
 
9:00PM
KATHAMBANGII SHOPPING CENTER
AMBROSE MUNYAO
69
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
NGOMENI
 
9:00PM
KATHAMBANGII SHOPPING CENTER
DOMINIC KIWIA
70
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
KYENGUNGU
 
9:00PM
KWA MUNDITHYA B/H
LUCIAH KISAVI
71
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
KAKULI
15.12.2017
2:00PM
KWA JOYCE
ROSE MUTUA
72
KATHULUMBI
KATHULUMBI
ENGAA
 
2:00PM
KWA IVULU
OBADIAH KITHOME
73
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
NGOLOMOTO
 
2:00PM
KWA SABETH KITETU
JOSEPH MUMO
74
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
ITULANI
 
2:00PM
ITULANI MKT
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
75
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
MUUO
 
2:00PM
MUSYOKA MUENDO
AGNES WAKI
76
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
MAKUTANO
 
2:00PM
SYONGUNGI
OMONDI OTUNGE
77
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
KYENI
 
2:00PM
KAMUTONYE
BONIFACE MAKUKA
78
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
MUTUKYA
 
2:00PM
MUTISO KAVITHI
ALPHONSE KIMEU
79
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
NGOMANO
 
2:00PM
NGOMANO MKT
JACKSON KIMEU
80
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
SYOTUVALI
 
2:00PM
SYOTUVALI MARKET
ELIZABETH KYENGO
81
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
ATHI
 
2:00PM
SYOTUVALI MARKET
RAMADHAN MASILA
82
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
NDINDI
 
2:00PM
NDINDI
AMBROSE MUNYAO
83
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
UNYEEO
 
2:00PM
UNYEEO MKT
DOMINIC KIWIA
84
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
ITOONI
 
2:00PM
KWA MUSYONI
LUCIAH KISAVI
85
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
NGUUMO
18.12.2017
9:00AM
SYOTUVALI MARKET
ROSE MUTUA
86
KATHULUMBI
SYOTUVALI
MAYEKETHE
 
9:00AM
UNYEEO MKT
OBADIAH KITHOME
87
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MUKUKU
 
9:00AM
KIUSYANI
JOSEPH MUMO
88
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MWAANI
 
9:00AM
MWAANI SHOPPIN C
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
89
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
KALIMA
 
9:00AM
MALIKITI
AGNES WAKI
90
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MWAMBE
 
9:00AM
MALIKITI
OMONDI OTUNGE
91
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MBUSYANI
 
9:00AM
MUTEMBUKU MARKET
BONIFACE MAKUKA
92
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MUTEMBUKU
 
9:00AM
KWA KILATYA MAKUTANO
ALPHONSE KIMEU
93
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
SYONGUNGI
 
9:00AM
SYONGUNGI
JACKSON KIMEU
94
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
KAVUTHU
 
9:00AM
KAVUTHU HILL
ELIZABETH KYENGO
95
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MUTOMO
 
9:00AM
KWA NDIKU
RAMADHAN MASILA
96
KATHULUMBI
MUTEMBUKU
MUKELENZU
 
9:00AM
MUKELENZU MKT
AMBROSE MUNYAO
97
KALAWA
MWELELI
NGUUMO
 
9:00AM
ISYUKONI
DOMINIC KIWIA
98
KALAWA
MWELELI
KIW'UNI
 
9:00AM
KASEUNI MKT
LUCIAH KISAVI
99
KALAWA
MWELELI
KASEUNI
18.12.2017
2:00PM
KASEUNI MKT
ROSE MUTUA
100
KALAWA
MWELELI
MWELELI
 
2:00PM
MWELELI MKT
OBADIAH KITHOME
101
KALAWA
MWELELI
KYENI
 
2:00PM
AIC MWELELI
JOSEPH MUMO
102
KALAWA
MWELELI
NZEVENI
 
2:00PM
MATANISYONI
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
103
KALAWA
MWELELI
WII
 
2:00PM
KAKETI
AGNES WAKI
104
KALAWA
MWELELI
YUMBUNI
 
2:00PM
KAKETI PRI SCHOOL
OMONDI OTUNGE
105
KALAWA
MWELELI
NGOMENI
 
2:00PM
NGOMENI
BONIFACE MAKUKA
106
KALAWA
MWELELI
MUUSINI
 
2:00PM
KWA NYAMAI
ALPHONSE KIMEU
107
KALAWA
MWELELI
KIOONI
 
2:00PM
MUNANDANI
JACKSON KIMEU
108
KALAWA
KALAWA
KATULYA
 
2:00PM
KATULYA MKT
ELIZABETH KYENGO
109
KALAWA
KALAWA
NTHUNGUNI
 
2:00PM
KATULYE SHOPPING CENTER
RAMADHAN MASILA
110
KALAWA
KALAWA
YIMUTOO
 
2:00PM
KATULYE SHOPPING CENTER
AMBROSE MUNYAO
111
KALAWA
KALAWA
KYAMUKWA
 
2:00PM
KYAMUKWA AIC
DOMINIC KIWIA
112
KALAWA
KALAWA
MAUA
 
2:00PM
KATULYE SHOPPING CENTER
LUCIAH KISAVI
113
KALAWA
KALAWA
NDOVOINI
19.12.2017
9:00AM
NDOVOINI
ROSE MUTUA
114
KALAWA
KALAWA
MATITHINI
 
9:00AM
JUNCTION
OBADIAH KITHOME
115
KALAWA
KALAWA
KIMUUNI
 
9:00AM
KIMUUNI
JOSEPH MUMO
116
KALAWA
KALAWA
MENA.
 
9:00AM
KATULYE MKT
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
117
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KYAMUTHUKU
 
9:00AM
MUUKUNI MARKET
AGNES WAKI
118
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MUTUUI
 
9:00AM
MUUKUNI MARKET
OMONDI OTUNGE
119
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MALAMUNI
 
9:00AM
MUUKUNI MARKET
BONIFACE MAKUKA
120
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
SYITHA
 
9:00AM
MUUKUNI MARKET
ALPHONSE KIMEU
121
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KYANZONZO
 
9:00AM
MUTEA DISP
JACKSON KIMEU
122
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MUUKUNI
 
9:00AM
MUTEA DISP
ELIZABETH KYENGO
123
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KYAANI
 
9:00AM
KYAANI MKT
RAMADHAN MASILA
124
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
NZAMBANDULA
 
9:00AM
KYAANI MKT
AMBROSE MUNYAO
125
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MALUINI
 
9:00AM
KIVEVELONI
DOMINIC KIWIA
126
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KITWAANI
 
9:00AM
KIVEVELONI
LUCIAH KISAVI
127
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KYAMUKANU
19.12.2017
2:00PM
KASOONI MKT
ROSE MUTUA
128
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KYANTHII
 
2:00PM
MUTEA DISP
OBADIAH KITHOME
129
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MUTEA
 
2:00PM
MUTEA DISP
JOSEPH MUMO
130
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
KIUANI
 
2:00PM
KYAANI MKT
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
131
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
NDIVUNI
 
2:00PM
KWA NZAMBA ISOA
AGNES WAKI
132
MAKINYA
MALUNDA
MBASYA
 
2:00PM
MBASYA EARTHDAM
OMONDI OTUNGE
133
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KAVULUKO
 
2:00PM
NGUNINI
BONIFACE MAKUKA
134
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KIUKUNI
 
2:00PM
KIUKUNI MK
ALPHONSE KIMEU
135
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KASOONI
 
2:00PM
KASOONI MKT
JACKSON KIMEU
136
MAKINYA
KASOONI
MAKINYA
 
2:00PM
KALAWA MKT
ELIZABETH KYENGO
137
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KITUINI
 
2:00PM
NGUNINI
RAMADHAN MASILA
138
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KAKANGALI
 
2:00PM
KALAWA MKT
AMBROSE MUNYAO
139
MAKINYA
KASOONI
NDOVOINI
 
2:00PM
KALAWA MKT
DOMINIC KIWIA
140
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KHEETONYIA
 
2:00PM
MUUKUNI MARKET
LUCIAH KISAVI
141
MAKINYA
KASOONI
KIIMANI
20.12.2017
9:00AM
KASOONI MKT
ROSE MUTUA
142
MAKINYA
KASOONI
DOWN TOWN MAKINYA
 
9:00AM
KALAWA MKT
OBADIAH KITHOME
143
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MWANIA MBOO
 
9:00AM
MBUKONI MKT
JOSEPH MUMO
144
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MAKANYA
 
9:00AM
MAKANYA AIC
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
145
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
KALULINI
 
9:00AM
MBUKONI MKT
AGNES WAKI
146
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MBUKONI
 
9:00AM
MAKUTANO MBUKONI
OMONDI OTUNGE
147
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
THWAKE
 
9:00AM
MUUSINI
BONIFACE MAKUKA
148
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
KATITIKA
 
9:00AM
MUUSINI
ALPHONSE KIMEU
149
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MITAAVO
 
9:00AM
KWA WANZA
JACKSON KIMEU
150
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MUTALANI
 
9:00AM
KWA WANZA
ELIZABETH KYENGO
151
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
SINGAI
 
9:00AM
ABC SINGAI
RAMADHAN MASILA
152
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
KAYOLE
 
9:00AM
SOCIAL HALL
AMBROSE MUNYAO
153
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MASAANI
 
9:00AM
KWA MALAVU KIOSKINI
DOMINIC KIWIA
154
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
NGOMENI
 
9:00AM
KWA KASIMU SILANGA
LUCIAH KISAVI
155
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
NGAMU
20.12.2017
2:00PM
NGAMU PRIMARY
ROSE MUTUA
156
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
KASEVE
 
2:00PM
KASEVE
OBADIAH KITHOME
157
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
MBOO
 
2:00PM
MBOO SILANGA
JOSEPH MUMO
158
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
NGAMYONE
 
2:00PM
NGAMYONE SILANGA
STEPHEN MUSYOKA
159
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
NGANGANI
 
2:00PM
KWA KILUNGU
AGNES WAKI
160
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
KYANGANGA
 
2:00PM
KWA IKONZE
OMONDI OTUNGE
161
MAKINYA
MBUKONI
NGUNGUNI
 
2:00PM
NGUNINI MARKET
BONIFACE MAKUKA
162
KALAWA
KIMEENI
ILINGONI
 
2:00PM
ILINGONI SILANGA
ALPHONSE KIMEU
163
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KIMEENI
 
2:00PM
KIMEENI MKT
JACKSON KIMEU
164
KALAWA
KIMEENI
ITUMBULE
 
2:00PM
ITUMBULE PRI SCHOOL
ELIZABETH KYENGO
165
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KWA MASAKU
 
2:00PM
KWA MASAKU B/H
RAMADHAN MASILA
166
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KYANGUYU
 
2:00PM
KYANGUYU PRI
AMBROSE MUNYAO
167
KALAWA
KIMEENI
NDDUNDUNE
 
2:00PM
NDUUNDUNE MKT
DOMINIC KIWIA
168
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KATOLOKA
 
2:00PM
KATOLOKA MKT
LUCIAH KISAVI
1
ATHI
KAVUMBU
KAVUMBU
19TH DEC 2017
10ÀM
KAVUMBU MKT
ALBERT MUSYOKA
2
ATHI
MIANGENI
KIKUU
"
"
FRANCIS SHOP
GEOFFREY MUKUNI
3
ATHI
MIANGENI
KYAMUTUKU
"
MIANGENI MKT
BENEDETTA KITHUKA
4
ATHI
MIANGENI
KYENI
"
"
MIANGENI MKTMKT
RAEL MASAKU
5
ATHI
KAVUMBU
MALENGE
"
"
MALEÑGE MKT
CHARLES MUTHOKA
6
ATHI
MIANGENI
MANDA
"
"
MIANGENI MKT
PETER MWANGANGI
7
ATHI
MIANGENI
MATETHI
"
"
MATETHI SHOPPING CENTER
PETER MUTISYA
8
ATHI
KAVUMBU
MUAMBA
"
"
MUAMBA SHOP
SYLVESTER KITHITO
9
ATHI
KAVUMBU
MUTANDA
"
"
MUTANDA SHOPS
CHARLES MUTHOKA
10
ATHI
MIANGENI
NZUKI
"
"
FRANCIS KIKUU
GEOFFREY MUKUNI
11
ATHI
KAVUMBU
 
"
2PM
 
ALBERT MUSYOKA
12
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
EVERLYN MUTUA
13
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
BENEDETTA KITHUKA
14
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
CHARLES MUTHOKA
15
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
RAEL MASAKU
16
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
GEOFFREY MUKUNI
17
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
PETER MWANGANGI
18
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
PETER MUTISYA
19
ATHI
MIANGENI
 
"
"
 
JAMES NTHULA
20
KALAWA
KIMEENI
ITUMBULE
"
"
KIMEENI CENTER
SYLVESTER KITHITO
21
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KASENGE
20TH DEC 2017
10AM
KWA KASWII
ALBERT MUSYOKA
22
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KIWUNI
"
"
KATOLOKÀ SHOPS
EVERLYN MUTUA
23
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KYAMUKUTHI
"
"
KYAMUKUTHI DAM
BENEDETTA KITHUKA
24
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KYAMUKWA
"
"
KYAMUKWA DAM
CHARLES MUTHOKA
25
KALAWA
KIMEENI
KYUNGUNI
"
ITUMBULE PRIMARY
PETER MWANGANGI
26
KALAWA
KIMEENI
NDAUNI A
"
"
KIMEENI MKT
PETER MUTISYA
27
KALAWA
KIMEENI
NDAUNI B
"
"
KATOLOKA CENTER
RAEL MASAKU
28
KALAWA
KIMEENI
SILANGA
"
"
KATOLOKA SHOPS
JAMES NTHULA
29
MBAVANI
KALOI
 
"
"
 
SYLVESTER KITHITO
30
MBAVANI
KINZE
 
"
"
 
GEOFFREY MUKUNI
31
MBAVANI
 
 
"
2PM
 
ALBERT MUSYOKA
32
MBAVANI
 
 
"
 
EVERLYN MUTUA
33
MBAVANI
 
 
"
 
BENEDETTA KITHUKA
34
MBAVANI
 
 
"
"
 
CHARLES MUTHOKA
35
MBAVANI
 
 
"
"
 
PETER MUTISYA
36
MBAVANI
 
 
"
"
 
PETER MWANGANGI
37
MBAVANI
 
 
"
 
RAEL MASAKU
38
MBAVANI
 
 
"
 
JAMES NTHULA
39
MBAVANI
 
 
"
"
 
GEOFFREY MUKUNI
40
MBAVANI
 
 
"
"
 
SYLVESTER KITHITO